Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56 V01

Price History
• Circlip Pliers Set
• Material: Polyester
• Adjustable Quick Release
• Weight: 665 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56 V01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Set of Circlip Pliers 4 Parts, 00 19 56 V01 B06X954BMZ
High-quality tool roll made from durable polyester fabric With practical, adjustable quick release fastener Dimensions, open (L x H): 315 x 275 mm, Weight: 1.4660740423 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£80.01
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Set of Circlip Pliers 4 parts (self-service card/blister) 00 19 56 V01
Set of Circlip Pliers 4 parts (self-service card/blister) 00 19 56 V01, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£96.81
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Set of Circlip Pliers 4 parts 00 19 56 V01 (self-service card/blister)
00 19 56 V01 Set of Circlip Pliers Tool roll made of hard-wearing polyester fabric. With practical, adjustable quick release fastener. Four common...
prodImage
£105.13
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 19 56 V01 Set of Circlip Pliers 4 parts
KNIPEX 00 19 56 V01 Set of Circlip Pliers 4 parts, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£109.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circlip Pliers Set
Material: Polyester
Adjustable Quick Release
Weight: 665 g

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56 V01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

135 Reviews

Latest
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/06/2024
|
Work really well, so nice to use and v well made.
Good stuff
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
17/05/2024
|
Quality product.
Nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/04/2024
|
Wish they made larger one's
Top quality circlip pliers set! You will not be disappointed!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/03/2024
|
Typical excellent Knipex quality, though a bit smaller than I expected. "Precision" is definitely the correct descriptor here. There are two tip diameters included, approximately 0.04" and 0.06"; both sizes...View More are represented by internal straight and 90 degrees pliers, plus external straight and 90 degrees pliers, so 8 pliers total. The clam-shell box is solid, and the padding very firm foam, cut to fit pliers exactly; a nice touch. According to the Knipex website, this isView Less
Excellent as expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/01/2024
|
Knipex aren't cheap, but they represent excellent value for money. The only tools I've regretted buying have been cheap ones which didn't do their job properly and/or broke. I decided a few years ago to stick to...View More Knipex as a brand when buying pliers, which has been one of my better decisions.View Less
With reviews from

Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56 V01 Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 135 reviews
5
116
4
7
3
7
2
0
1
5

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yato YT-09524
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimp lever pliers 97 52 08
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Double box wrench KD 26 R-8
£70.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Oil filter chain (2171-8)
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3028.080)
£82.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 90° 83 10 020
£81.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Multistrip 10 12 42 195
£83.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH30
£81.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56 V01
prodImage
£80.01
Shipping: Free
velageo.al
prodImage
£96.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.13
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£109.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel