Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
from £43.95to £64.477 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cable cutter
• One-handed operation
• Pinch protection
• Adjustable screw joint
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 255 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cable Shears, 165 mm, VDE, for CU and AI Cable to 15 mm (50 mm²), One-Hand Operation, Cable Cutters, Wire Cutters, 95 16 165 B0001P0CLG
Cuts multi-core stranded copper and aluminium cables up to Ø 15 mm (50 mm²) Not suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductors Precision-ground, hardened blades With guard, Weight: 0.57761112644 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 165mm 6 1/2" Fully Insulated VDE Cable Wire Cutter/Shear Plier 95 16 165 95 16 165 9616165
Knipex 165mm 6 1/2" Fully Insulated VDE Cable Wire Cutter/Shear Plier 95 16 165, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 95 16 165 Insulated VDE Cable Shears 165mm
KNIPEX 95 16 165 Insulated VDE Cable Shears 165mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 165 SB VDE Cable Shears 165mm KPX9516165
Knipex 95 16 165 SB VDE Cable Shears 165mm The Knipex 95 Series Cable Shears are fitted withmulti-component grips, VDE tested up to 10,000V and...
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 95 16 165 VDE Insulated Cable Cutter Cutting Shears 165mm 9516165
Knipex 95 16 165 VDE Insulated Cable Cutter Cutting Shears 165mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX9516165 Cable Shears VDE Insulated Pliers 95 16 165 SB
Knipex KPX9516165 Cable Shears VDE Insulated Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£59.76
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 16 165 SB VDE Cable Shears 165mm KPX9516165
Knipex 95 16 165 SB VDE Cable Shears 165mm KPX9516165, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:255 g
Properties
One-handed operation
Pinch protection
Adjustable screw joint
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey One-handed clamp EHZ30-2K
£43.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8004 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£43.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dremel EZ SpeedClic accessory set 70-piece
£41.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Open double-ended wrench (4560)
£44.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83240)
£43.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Shank Cutter Set PX-24620
£44.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore red Adjustable wrench (3300016)
£43.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel