Knipex Tool case for photovoltaic (97 91 04 V01)

Price History
• Tool case for photovoltaics
• Equipped with tools for photovoltaics
• Includes crimping pliers, cable scissors, mounting tool
• External dimensions: 345 x 80 x 280 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool case for photovoltaic (97 91 04 V01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KNIPEX Tool Sets for Photovoltaics for Solar Cable Connectors MC4 7 Parts, 97 91 04 V01 B0C2J573RB
With Crimp System Pliers 97 43 200 A for interchangeable crimping dies, crimping pressure is precisely set at the factory (Calibrated) Cable shears 95 16 165 for copper cables up to Ø 15 mm Assembly tool (Allen key) for changing the crimping dies With set of mounting tools 97 49 66 2 to loosen and tighten cable glands of MC4 solar plugs and to open the locking of MC4 housing Foam insert with recesses for tools, 2 crimping dies and 2 locators, Weight: 4.4312914662 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£492.64
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Sets for Photovoltaics Solar MC4® (Multi-Contact) 7pc 97 91 04 V01
KNIPEX Tool Sets for Photovoltaics Solar MC4® (Multi-Contact) 7pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£524.01
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Sets for Photovoltaics for Solar Cable Connectors MC4 7 Parts, 97 91 04 V01 1811427
With Crimp System Pliers 97 43 200 A for interchangeable crimping dies, crimping pressure is precisely set at the factory (Calibrated) Cable shears 95 16 165 for copper cables up to Ø 15 mm Assembly tool (Allen key) for changing the crimping dies With set of mounting tools 97 49 66 2 to loosen and tighten cable glands of MC4 solar plugs and to open the locking of MC4 housing Foam insert with recesses for tools, 2 crimping dies and 2 locators, Weight: 4.4312914662 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£587.79
£607.78
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
KNIPEX Tool Sets for Photovoltaics for Solar Cable Connectors MC4 7 Parts, 97 91 04 V01 1811427
With Crimp System Pliers 97 43 200 A for interchangeable crimping dies, crimping pressure is precisely set at the factory (Calibrated) Cable shears 95 16 165 for copper cables up to Ø 15 mm Assembly tool (Allen key) for changing the crimping dies With set of mounting tools 97 49 66 2 to loosen and tighten cable glands of MC4 solar plugs and to open the locking of MC4 housing Foam insert with recesses for tools, 2 crimping dies and 2 locators, Weight: 4.4312914662 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£613.87
Shipping: Free
Knipex Draper TOOL BACKPACK PV FOR MC 4 13168 13168 97 91 04 V01 Tool Case for Photovoltaics for solar cable connectors MC4 (Multi-Contact)
979104V01ToolCaseforPhotovoltaicsforsolarcableconnectorsMC4(Multi-Contact) TOOLBACKPACKPVFORMC41316813168 ToolCases...
prodImage
£709.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 13168 97 91 04 V01 Tool Case for Photovoltaics for solar cable connectors MC4 (Multi-Contact)
with tools for photovoltaics crimping pressure has been set precisely (calibrated) in the factory dimensions, exterior (W x H x D): 345 x 80 x 280 mm foam insert with recesses for tools, crimping dies and locators shock-resistant plastic case with cable shears 95 16 165 for Cu cables up to Ø 15 mm with Crimp System Pliers 97 43 200 A for exchangeable crimping dies With Precision Insulation Stripper 12 12 11 with adapted blades for smaller stripping capacities 1.5 / 2.5 / 4.0 / 6.0 mm² with service tools (hexagonal key) for the change of crimping dies
prodImage
£627.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool case for photovoltaics
Equipped with tools for photovoltaics
Includes crimping pliers, cable scissors, mounting tool
External dimensions: 345 x 80 x 280 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Tool case for photovoltaic (97 91 04 V01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Robust45 Move Tool Case (00 21 37 LE)
£474.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Tool backpack 27-piece (45528)
£479.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex BIG Basic Move Sanitary (00 21 06 HK S)
£606.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Robust34 Tool Case (00 21 36 LE)
£369.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Tool case for photovoltaic (97 91 04 V01)
prodImage
£492.64
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£524.01
Shipping: Free
Elektrokurier24 - global shipping
prodImage
£587.79
Shipping: £19.99
prodImage
£613.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel