Knipex Robust34 Tool Case (00 21 36 LE)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Robust34 Tool Case (00 21 36 LE)
from £285.87to £642.596 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Flight-certified case made of impact-resistant polypropylene
• Dustand waterproof
• Automatic pressure equalization valve
• Temperature stable from -30°C to +80°C
• Provision for padlock
• Document compartment
• Tool panels made of dirt-repellent PP hollow chamber sheets with 42 configurable tool pockets and 67 tool loops
• Lockable bottom shell individually divisible by aluminum partition system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Robust34 Tool Case (00 21 36 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Tools Robust34 Case, Empty, 00 21 36 LE, Waterproof, Fit-to-Fly, Dustproof, Temperature-Resistant, 93 Inserting Options, Black B07BJGSZWL
For the toughest conditions: Dust-tight, waterproof and temperature-resistant Fit to fly case, made from impact-resistant polypropylene Dustproof and watertight Air pressure compensation valve Temperature-resistant from - 30°C to +80° C, Weight: 0.015652820602 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£285.87
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Case "Robust34" empty 00 21 36 LE
00 21 36 LE Tool Case "Robust34" For the toughest conditions: Dust-tight, waterproof and temperature-resistant. Fit-to-fly case, made from...
prodImage
£341.80
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Case "Robust34" Empty 419 mm 00 21 36 LE
KNIPEX Tool Case "Robust34" Empty 419 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£390.04
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 21 36 LE Tool Case "Robust34" Empty 419 mm
KNIPEX 00 21 36 LE Tool Case "Robust34" Empty 419 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£395.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX Tool Case Robust34 Empty Fit to Fly Case Impact Resistant 00 21 36 LE
KNIPEX Tool Case Robust34 Empty Fit to Fly Case Impact Resistant 00 21 36 LE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£397.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 00 21 36 LE Tool Case "Robust34" Empty 419 mm
KNIPEX 00 21 36 LE Tool Case "Robust34" Empty 419 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£642.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flight-certified case made of impact-resistant polypropylene
Dustand waterproof
Automatic pressure equalization valve
Temperature stable from -30°C to +80°C
Provision for padlock
Document compartment
Tool panels made of dirt-repellent PP hollow chamber sheets with 42 configurable tool pockets and 67 tool loops
Lockable bottom shell individually divisible by aluminum partition system
Ergonomic two-component handle
Volume: 34 l
Load capacity up to 25 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Robust34 Tool Case (00 21 36 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£287.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex BIG Basic Move Frame (00 21 06 LE)
£292.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex BIG Twin Move RED Leer (98 99 15 LE)
£311.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Robust23 Tool Case (00 21 35 LE)
£253.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
B&W International Go Pockets
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171
£223.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Robust34 Tool Case (00 21 36 LE)
prodImage
£285.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£341.80
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£390.04
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£395.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel