Wera 8100 SA 2 Cyclops Ratchet Set

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 8100 SA 2 Cyclops Ratchet Set
from £197.39to £239.999 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Socket wrench set
• 42-piece
• Cyclops ratchet with 1/4" drive
• Fine tooth with 72 teeth
• Set Consisting of: 13 Zyklop sockets, 2 Zyklop extensions with quick-turn sleeve, 1 wobble extension, 1 cross handle, 1 universal joint, 1 connecting part with quick-change chuck, 22 bits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8100 SA 2 Cyclops Ratchet Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 8100 SA 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet, Sockets, Bits and Accessories Set, 1/4" Drive, 42PC, 05003533001 B001O9M4BE
Combines 5 ratchet types into a ratchet Swivelweight construction and practical quick-rotating sleeve for very high working speed 42-piece assortment in sturdy metal bag free swivel ratchet head Can also be used as a screwdriver
prodImage
£197.39
Shipping: Free
Wera 42 Piece 1/4" Zyklop Speed 8100 SA 2 Metric Socket & Ratchet Bit Set,003533 05003533001
Wera 42 Piece 1/4" Zyklop Speed 8100 SA 2 Metric Socket & Ratchet Bit Set,003533, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100 SA 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Sockets Bits and Accessories Set 1/4" Drive 42PC 05003533001
8100 SA 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Sockets Bits and Accessories Set 1/4" Drive 42PC, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 05003533001 Zyklop Sa2 Socket Set Of 42 Metric 1/4In Drive
Wera 05003533001 Zyklop Sa2 Socket Set Of 42 Metric 1/4In Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£229.90
£232.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Wera 003533 1/4" Drive Zyklop Speed 42 Piece Metric Socket Set 4-14mm 05003533001
Wera 003533 1/4" Drive Zyklop Speed 42 Piece Metric Socket Set 4-14mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100SA/2 42-Piece Zyklop Metric Ratchet Set, 1/4in Drive 05003533001
Wera 8100SA/2 42-Piece Zyklop Metric Ratchet Set, 1/4in Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£232.94
Shipping: Free
Wera 05003533001 8100 SA 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set, 1/4" drive, metric, 42pcs
Wera 05003533001 8100 SA 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set, 1/4" drive, metric, 42pcs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05003533001 8100 SA 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set, 1/4" drive, metric, 42pcs
Wera 05003533001 8100 SA 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set, 1/4" drive, metric, 42pcs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05003533001 8100 SA 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set, 1/4" drive, metric, 42pcs
Wera 05003533001 8100 SA 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set, 1/4" drive, metric, 42pcs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
42-piece
Cyclops ratchet with 1/4" drive
Fine tooth with 72 teeth
Set Consisting of:13 Zyklop sockets, 2 Zyklop extensions with quick-turn sleeve, 1 wobble extension, 1 cross handle, 1 universal joint, 1 connecting part with quick-change chuck, 22 bits

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8100 SA 2 Cyclops Ratchet Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SB 2 Zyklop ratchet set
£197.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
KS Tools GEARplus (503.4868)
£193.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8006 SC 1 Zyklop hybrid ratchet set
£172.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 60-Multi (23341)
£191.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench Set 05020013001
£191.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2963957)
£190.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-3CT)
£187.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S5)
£154.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fischer L-Boxx 102 Duo-Line (558626)
£187.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA 2 Cyclops Ratchet Set
prodImage
£197.39
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
95clarksonw
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
worldofsupply
prodImage
£229.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel