Abus FTS206 B

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus FTS206 B
from £61.25to £73.635 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Window lock
• Material: Steel
• Pressure resistance: 1 t
• For inward-opening windows
• Fastening on the handle side
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus FTS206 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS FTS206 W AL0145 37398 Keyed-Alike Window Lock, White B00186Y6V4
Two-position lock: at-home and break-in protection Visibly recognisable open/closed position thanks to the red marking on the lock bolt For aluminium, wooden or plastic windows and French windows Pry resistance of more than 1 tonne thanks to the deadlock bolt Can be delivered keyed alike: one key for multiple locks, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£61.25
Shipping: Free
ABUS FTS206 W AL0125 373978 Elegant Lockable Window Handle Simultaneous-Locking White B00186V3MY
Window lock with convenient 2-step lock: for inward opening windows and window doors made of plastic (only holds in conjunction with fixing anchors or injection mortar 100), aluminium or wood Reliably secure windows: a solid frame strip and a strong bolt allow a pressure resistance of up to one tonne - keyed alike available with other ABUS products Innovative locking mechanism: easy push in of the bolt for closing when present, complete push-in of the bolt for total locking, key only required for opening Proven window protection for retrofitting for your home safety and for child safety – ABUS safety level 10 – including mounting material Safe, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it is about protection at home, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards​, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS August Bremicker Soehne KG
prodImage
£64.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS 374012 Window Lock Type FTS206 White B0018721DI
Window security with convenient 2-stage locking: for inward opening windows and French windows made of aluminium, wood or plastic Reliably secure windows: a solid frame profile, as well as a strong locking bolt, enable a pressure resistance of up to one tonne Innovative locking mechanism: lightly press in the locking bolt for locking in presence - completely press in the bolt for total locking - key only required for opening Proven window protection for retrofitting your home security and for child safety: for seam thickness from 0 - 25 mm, ABUS Security Level 10 - incl. mounting material International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.01 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£64.51
Shipping: Free
ABUS 373954 Window Lock Type FTS206 Brown B00186X746
Window security with convenient 2-stage locking: for inward opening windows and French windows made of aluminium, wood or plastic Reliably secure windows: a solid frame profile, as well as a strong locking bolt, enable a pressure resistance of up to one tonne Innovative locking mechanism: lightly press in the locking bolt for locking in presence - completely press in the bolt for total locking - key only required for opening Proven window protection for retrofitting your home security and for child safety: for seam thickness from 0 - 25 mm, ABUS Security Level 10 - incl. mounting material International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.0141264052 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£69.03
Shipping: Free
ABUS FTS206 B AL0145 37392 Keyed-Alike Window Lock, Brown B0018721BA
Two-position lock: at-home and break-in protection Visibly recognisable open/closed position thanks to the red marking on the lock bolt For aluminium, wooden or plastic windows and French windows Pry resistance of more than 1 tonne thanks to the deadlock bolt Can be delivered keyed alike: one key for multiple locks, Weight: 0.01 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£73.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Steel
Other
Pressure resistance: 1 t
For inward-opening windows
Fastening on the handle side

Price History

1M 3M
Abus FTS206 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus TKZ40
£61.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
£60.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus SK78
£50.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Diskus 20/80
£61.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 E
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus WBA100 granite
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus SK99
£62.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KKZS700
£59.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus FU8427
£59.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FTS206 B
prodImage
£61.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel