Abus Diskus 20/80

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Diskus 20/80
from £61.89to £83.619 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Frame made of hardened special steel
• Saw guard
• Scope of delivery: 1 piece
• Weight: 440 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Diskus 20/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Diskus® Padlock 20/80 with 360° All-Round Protection - with Discus Welding Technology for Excellent Break-in Protection - ABUS Security Level 9 - Silver B000Y8JA3G
High-security lock for everyday use: Combination lock for securing vans, trucks, cellar doors and much more – for protecting objects of large value or with a high risk of theft Reliable tamper protection: ABUS-Plus disc cylinder provides maximum security against manipulation attempts – extremely high number of combinations Durable and stable: Shackle and lock body made both inside and outside of corrosion-resistant stainless steel – cylinder cover against dirt and splash water Strong lock: ABUS Security Level 9 – weight 469 g – width 80 mm, height 81 mm, depth 35.5 mm, shackle diameter 11 mm, inner shackle height 18 mm, inner shackle width 25 mm Safe, reliable and stable. That is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it is protection at home, object security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards. Black chrome shackle, best corrosion resistance Through hardened steel alloy shackle, resists saw attacks Diskus Deep Weld Technology for maximum case strength Anti-cut plate provide genuine 360 degree lock protection Fitted anti dust cap prevents cylinder damage, Plus disk cylinder, resists drill, pull and manipulation attacks, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABU2080 20/80 80mm Diskus Plus Padlock
Abus ABU2080 20/80 80mm Diskus Plus Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£62.06
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 20/80Mm Diskus Plus Padlock ABU2080
ABUS Mechanical 20/80Mm Diskus Plus Padlock ABU2080, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£65.06
Shipping: Free
ABUS 2080 20/80 80mm Diskus Plus Padlock ABU2080
ABUS 2080 20/80 80mm Diskus Plus Padlock Overall diameter: 81 mm Overall depth: 35 mm Shackle width: 25 mm I.D. Shackle height: 18 mm Shackle Dia:...
prodImage
£68.43
Shipping: Free
ABUS 2080C 20/80 80mm Diskus Plus Padlock Carded ABU2080C
ABUS 2080C 20/80 80mm Diskus Plus Padlock Carded The ABU2080C 20/80 Diskus Plus Padlock has the followingspecifications: Overall diameter: 81 mm.
prodImage
£83.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 08798 20/80mm Diskus Plus Padlock ABU2080
ABUS 08798 20/80mm Diskus Plus Padlock ABU2080, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£67.48
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 20/80 80mm Diskus Plus Padlock 08798
ABUS Mechanical - 20/80 80mm Diskus Plus Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£70.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.48 / Unit
Abus 20/80mm Diskus Plus Padlock (20-80)
Abus 20/80mm Diskus Plus Padlock (20-80), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£71.20
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 20/80mm Diskus Plus Padlock 8798
Abus Mechanical 20/80mm Diskus Plus Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:440 g
Other
Frame made of hardened special steel
Saw guard
Scope of delivery: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Diskus 20/80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus TKZ40
£61.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus SK99
£62.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Monoblock 92/80
£55.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
£60.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 E
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus FTS206 B
£61.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus KKZS700
£59.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus FU8427
£59.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus SK78
£50.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus DF88 W
£64.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Diskus 20/80
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£62.06
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£65.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel