Honeywell DC311N

Manufacturer: Honeywell
Honeywell DC311N
from £40.00to £46.246 offersManufacturer: Honeywell
• Wireless, portable doorbell
• Material: plastic
• Push button: yes
• Range: 150 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honeywell DC311N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honeywell Home DC311N Series 3 Portable, Wireless Doorbell Chime with Push Button (White) Tims-21.24-0605-AMAZON-L
Simple, Reliable Doorbell: Operates on Honeywell Home proprietary proprietary 868 MHz frequency. This wireless chime features a connection range up to 150 m. Audible volume range is 60 m (80 dB), for loud and clear notification of visitors or delivery Easy Installation Doorbell: Arrives preconfigured (with wireless button set up and linked). Optional screwless installation mode and an easy-to-open battery compartment Choose Your Melody: Choose from 4 melodies with a loud, crisp, digitally enhanced 60 m sound range you can hear anywhere in your home Compact Size and Modern Design: Classic white design with superior build quality. Durable button with IP55 rating resists water and weather damage Portable: Take this wireless doorbell around your home or garden. No plug-in required. This wireless doorbell is powered by batteries. One CR2032 3 V battery included Requires 4x LR6 (AA) 1.5 V batteries for chime (not included) Long-Life: Extended battery life of up to 2 years, and improved connection reliability, all supported by a 2-year product quality guarantee Convenient Configuration: Will not interfere with WiFi, baby monitors, or other equipment in your home or nextdoor neighbors. Honeywell Home is a trustworthy brand with a tradition for high quality, Weight: 0.41005980732 pounds, Manufacturer: Honeywell Home
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Honeywell Home DC311N Series 3 Portable, Wireless Doorbell Chime with Push Button (White) Amazon-21.84-11052026
Simple, Reliable Doorbell: Operates on Honeywell Home proprietary proprietary 868 MHz frequency. This wireless chime features a connection range up to 150 m. Audible volume range is 60 m (80 dB), for loud and clear notification of visitors or delivery Easy Installation Doorbell: Arrives preconfigured (with wireless button set up and linked). Optional screwless installation mode and an easy-to-open battery compartment Choose Your Melody: Choose from 4 melodies with a loud, crisp, digitally enhanced 60 m sound range you can hear anywhere in your home Compact Size and Modern Design: Classic white design with superior build quality. Durable button with IP55 rating resists water and weather damage Portable: Take this wireless doorbell around your home or garden. No plug-in required. This wireless doorbell is powered by batteries. One CR2032 3 V battery included Requires 4x LR6 (AA) 1.5 V batteries for chime (not included) Long-Life: Extended battery life of up to 2 years, and improved connection reliability, all supported by a 2-year product quality guarantee Convenient Configuration: Will not interfere with WiFi, baby monitors, or other equipment in your home or nextdoor neighbors. Honeywell Home is a trustworthy brand with a tradition for high quality, Weight: 0.41005980732 pounds, Manufacturer: Honeywell Home
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Honeywell Home DC311N Series 3 Portable, Wireless Doorbell Chime with Push Bu...
Honeywell Home DC311N Series 3 Portable, Wireless Doorbell Chime with Push Bu..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£43.45
Shipping: Free
Honeywell Home DC311N Series 3 Portable, Wireless Doorbell Chime with Push Button (White) Tims-21.24-0605-AMAZON-L
Simple, Reliable Doorbell: Operates on Honeywell Home proprietary proprietary 868 MHz frequency. This wireless chime features a connection range up to 150 m. Audible volume range is 60 m (80 dB), for loud and clear notification of visitors or delivery Easy Installation Doorbell: Arrives preconfigured (with wireless button set up and linked). Optional screwless installation mode and an easy-to-open battery compartment Choose Your Melody: Choose from 4 melodies with a loud, crisp, digitally enhanced 60 m sound range you can hear anywhere in your home Compact Size and Modern Design: Classic white design with superior build quality. Durable button with IP55 rating resists water and weather damage Portable: Take this wireless doorbell around your home or garden. No plug-in required. This wireless doorbell is powered by batteries. One CR2032 3 V battery included Requires 4x LR6 (AA) 1.5 V batteries for chime (not included) Long-Life: Extended battery life of up to 2 years, and improved connection reliability, all supported by a 2-year product quality guarantee Convenient Configuration: Will not interfere with WiFi, baby monitors, or other equipment in your home or nextdoor neighbors. Honeywell Home is a trustworthy brand with a tradition for high quality, Weight: 0.41005980732 pounds, Manufacturer: Honeywell Home
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Honeywell Home DC311N Series 3 Portable, Wireless Doorbell Chime with Push Button (White) Amazon-21.84-11052026
Simple, Reliable Doorbell: Operates on Honeywell Home proprietary proprietary 868 MHz frequency. This wireless chime features a connection range up to 150 m. Audible volume range is 60 m (80 dB), for loud and clear notification of visitors or delivery Easy Installation Doorbell: Arrives preconfigured (with wireless button set up and linked). Optional screwless installation mode and an easy-to-open battery compartment Choose Your Melody: Choose from 4 melodies with a loud, crisp, digitally enhanced 60 m sound range you can hear anywhere in your home Compact Size and Modern Design: Classic white design with superior build quality. Durable button with IP55 rating resists water and weather damage Portable: Take this wireless doorbell around your home or garden. No plug-in required. This wireless doorbell is powered by batteries. One CR2032 3 V battery included Requires 4x LR6 (AA) 1.5 V batteries for chime (not included) Long-Life: Extended battery life of up to 2 years, and improved connection reliability, all supported by a 2-year product quality guarantee Convenient Configuration: Will not interfere with WiFi, baby monitors, or other equipment in your home or nextdoor neighbors. Honeywell Home is a trustworthy brand with a tradition for high quality, Weight: 0.41005980732 pounds, Manufacturer: Honeywell Home
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Honeywell DC311N Wireless Doorbell - Easy Installation, 150m Range
Honeywell DC311N Wireless Doorbell - Easy Installation, 150m Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£46.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless, portable doorbell
Material: plastic
Push button: yes
Range: 150 m

Price History

1M 3M
Honeywell DC311N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honeywell

Honeywell T136C110AEU
£49.99
Honeywell T136C110AEUCompare 3 Prices
Honeywell T3C110AEU
£47.99
Honeywell T3C110AEUCompare 3 Prices
Honeywell DC917S
£59.99
Honeywell DC917SCompare 2 Prices
Honeywell AIDC Op-Tema 1004949
£4.99
Honeywell AIDC Op-Tema 1004949Compare 3 Prices
Honeywell DC915SCV
£75.00
Honeywell DC915SCVCompare 3 Prices
Honeywell HCS80
£89.99
Honeywell HCS80Compare 1 Prices
Honeywell DC311SP2
£26.87
Honeywell DC311SP2Compare 1 Prices
Honeywell DCP311
£21.15
Honeywell DCP311Compare 4 Prices
Honeywell DW915S
£52.56
Honeywell DW915SCompare 4 Prices
Honeywell DC915S
£58.34
Honeywell DC915SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Door cylinder D6X 40/45 mm
£40.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter ZK 2307 EURO
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KeyGarage 787
£31.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus 3030
£39.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 3010
£40.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/70
£35.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 85/60
£40.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus FUSG35010A
£41.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kasp Security K11960D padlock
£37.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus FAS97 B
£41.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honeywell DC311N
Bishop Systems (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
EMG Limited (PRIME)
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
direct-0
prodImage
£43.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel