Yale Digital door viewer DDV 500

Manufacturer: Yale
Yale Digital door viewer DDV 500
from £45.50to £74.424 offersManufacturer: Yale
• Digital Door Viewer
• Compatible with: Door thicknesses from 38 to 110 mm
• Set Consisting of: Door viewer, holder, 2 AAA batteries
• Power Supply: Battery
• Detection Angle: 105 °
• Microphone: No
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Operable with Smartphone: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yale Digital door viewer DDV 500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YALE Digital LCD Door Spyhole, 3.2 inch, Clear Picture Display YY45 01680
YALE Digital LCD Door Spyhole, 3.2 inch, Clear Picture Display, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Yale 45-0500-1432-00-60-1 Digital Door Viewer, Weatherproof, 110 Angle, LCD Screen, Live View, Silver GJ-HX0P-PE68
The digital door viewer produces a very clear image on screen and allows easy operation with just a press of a button 3.2" LCD screen Diy Friendly Specifications: Fits standard 14mm hole from mechanical door viewer Size 128 x 68 x 15mmDoor thickness 38-110mm3.2" LCD screen2 x AAA batteries included. Viewing angle 105 degrees. Features: Very clear image on screen. Easy operation - just press the button Automatic switch off after 10 seconds, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Yale 45-0500-1432-00-60-1 Digital Door Viewer, Weatherproof, 110 Angle, LCD Screen, Live View, Silver GJ-HX0P-PE68
The digital door viewer produces a very clear image on screen and allows easy operation with just a press of a button 3.2" LCD screen Diy Friendly Specifications: Fits standard 14mm hole from mechanical door viewer Size 128 x 68 x 15mmDoor thickness 38-110mm3.2" LCD screen2 x AAA batteries included. Viewing angle 105 degrees. Features: Very clear image on screen. Easy operation - just press the button Automatic switch off after 10 seconds, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
prodImage
£53.78
Shipping: Free
Yale Digital Door Viewer FBA-45-0500-1432-00-60-1
Yale Digital Door Viewer Convenience - view live images of who is at your door on the3.5 inches LCD screen Easy to fit - simple installation,
prodImage
£74.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.5 Centimetre x D1.5 Centimetre x H6.8 Centimetre
Weight:70 g
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Compatible with:Door thicknesses from 38 to 110 mm
Set Consisting of:Door viewer, holder, 2 AAA batteries
Power Supply:Battery
Detection Angle:105 °
Microphone:No
Integrated Speakers:No
Operable with Smartphone:No
Day/Night Mode:No
Motion Detector:No
Display Available:Yes
Screen Size:3.2 in"
Resolution:640 px x 480 px
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot

Price History

1M 3M
Yale Digital door viewer DDV 500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Steinel IS 240 Duo
£45.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus 141/200 without lock
£45.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus KeyGarage 797 LED B/with bracket
£50.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus BS 84
£44.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus TAS112
£46.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KLZS714
£53.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus Chain 10KS140
£43.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Abus Chain 10KS110
£43.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus SSB400
£37.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 86/55
£43.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
Yale Digital door viewer DDV 500
rapidonline
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
AMW EUROPE
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel