Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
from £29.53to £47.197 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Material: Aluminum
• Double-bit key locking mechanism with 150,000 different locking combinations
• Thickness: 23 mm
• Automatic locking
• Dimensions: W50 mm x H82 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS TITALIUM™ Padlock 96CSTI/50 with Light Lock Body Made of Solid Aluminium - Integrated Shackle Protection - 70263 - ABUS Security Level 8 - Silver B01AFZUABS
Robust lock for everyday use: Padlock for locking doors, gates, lockers, toolboxes or cellar rooms and much more - For securing large values or in the event of a very high risk of theft Sturdy and light: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-lightweight - hardened steel shackle with NANO PROTECT coating for good roast protection High protection: reversible key locking mechanism with paracentric key profile and 150,000 different combinations - double locking and integrated shackle protection against pry tools Strong lock for object security: ABUS Security Level 8 - weight 214 g - width 50 mm, height 82 mm, depth 23 mm, shackle diameter 9;5 mm, inner shackle height 25 mm, inner shackle width 23 mm Secure, reliable and stable; that's what the name ABUS stands for; whether it's protection at home, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£29.53
Shipping: Free
Abus 96 csti / 50 B Titalium curtain lock arc-protected, nano protect key and points, 50 mm blister B01AFZUIBU
Keeps your valuable items safe, or protects them against the risk of theft. For securing doors, gates, cabinets, lockers, tool boxes, and so on. Titalium special aluminium lock body: high security at low weight. Special steel bracket with nano-protect coating for very high corrosion protection. High-precision reversible key lock with 150,000 different closures., Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Abus Titalium 96TICS Padlock 50mm (96CSTI-50)
Abus Titalium 96TICS Padlock 50mm (96CSTI-50), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
ALDRIDGE ABUS Titalium 96TICS Series Closed Shackle Padlock - 50mm KD 96TICS/50 Boxed 4003318702631
ABUS Titalium 96TICS Series Closed Shackle Padlock - 50mm KD 96TICS/50 Boxed, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Electromagnetic Locks
prodImage
£45.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus Titalium 96TICS Padlock 50mm KA7566 (96CSTI-50-KA7566)
Abus Titalium 96TICS Padlock 50mm KA7566 (96CSTI-50-KA7566), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: Free
Abus Titalium 96TICS Padlock 50mm KA7565 (96CSTI-50-KA7565)
Abus Titalium 96TICS Padlock 50mm KA7565 (96CSTI-50-KA7565), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: Free
ABUS Titalium 96CSTI/50 gl.-7565 Padlock - Keyed Alike - Lightweight Lock Body Made of Solid Special Aluminium - Integrated Shackle Protection - ABUS Security Level 8 - Silver B01AFZUP3Q
Robust lock for everyday use: padlock for closing doors, gates, basements, containers and much more. Reversible key: key with drill dimple provides high security and ease of use - no matter how around it is inserted into the lock, it always fits Strong lock for object security: ABUS security level 8 - weight 214 g - width 50 mm, height 82 mm, depth 23 mm, shackle diameter 9.5 mm, clear shackle height 25 mm, clear shackle width 23 mm CS: The raised lock body is referred to as closed shackle - this increases the protection of the shackle and makes it difficult to break open. Keyed alike: each lock with the lock number 7565 can be opened with the same key International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£47.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 mm x H82 mm
Material
Material:Aluminum
Other
Double-bit key locking mechanism with 150,000 different locking combinations
Thickness: 23 mm
Automatic locking

Price History

1M
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices
Abus SK89
£39.21
Abus SK89Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20
£29.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/63 (keyed alike)
£29.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 30/40 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain 8KS110
£30.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter MZ 23 SB
£28.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 501
£28.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter KC 36 C
£28.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Olympia Emergency call button
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KeyGarage 787
£31.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
prodImage
£29.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
saunderson_security
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
ican.products
prodImage
£45.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel