Burg-Wächter P 1 S

• Safe
• Volume: 8.5 l
• Double-bit lock
• Wall mounting
• Dimensions: W27.3 Centimetre x D14.1 Centimetre x H17.3 Centimetre
• Weight: 8.5 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£80.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Best Prices
Best Price
£80.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter PointSafe P 1 S Furniture Safe, Black, HxBxT: 180x280x200 BW_24840
Home Safe with Dual Locking System for installation in cupboard or desk with wall and/or floor mounting for storing cash, passport and jewellery Door Dimensions: H 135 x W 188 mm, Interior Dimensions: H 173 x W 273 x D 141 mm Tested in the BURG-WÄCHTER Test Laboratory: Solid, single-walled body, Double-walled door, Dual Locking System with 6 Tumblers Easy Assembly: Drilled holes for Wall and Floor Mounting (2 holes each) Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Home Safe PointSafe P 1 S, 24840, incl. 2 Keys, Mounting Material, Dimensions Exterior: H 180 x W 280 x D 200 mm, Interior: H 173 x W 273 x D 141 mm, Door: H 135 x W 188, Weight: 7.5 kg, Capacity: 6.7 l, Weight: 16.53466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£80.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Burg-Wächter PointSafe P 1 S Furniture Safe, Black, HxBxT: 180x280x200 B000QB8Q0O
Home Safe with Dual Locking System for installation in cupboard or desk with wall and/or floor mounting for storing cash, passport and jewellery Door Dimensions: H 135 x W 188 mm, Interior Dimensions: H 173 x W 273 x D 141 mm Tested in the BURG-WÄCHTER Test Laboratory: Solid, single-walled body, Double-walled door, Dual Locking System with 6 Tumblers Easy Assembly: Drilled holes for Wall and Floor Mounting (2 holes each) Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Home Safe PointSafe P 1 S, 24840, incl. 2 Keys, Mounting Material, Dimensions Exterior: H 180 x W 280 x D 200 mm, Interior: H 173 x W 273 x D 141 mm, Door: H 135 x W 188, Weight: 7.5 kg, Capacity: 6.7 l, Weight: 16.53466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£80.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Burg-Wächter PointSafe P 1 S Furniture Safe, Black, HxBxT: 180x280x200 B000QB8Q0O
Home Safe with Dual Locking System for installation in cupboard or desk with wall and/or floor mounting for storing cash, passport and jewellery Door Dimensions: H 135 x W 188 mm, Interior Dimensions: H 173 x W 273 x D 141 mm Tested in the BURG-WÄCHTER Test Laboratory: Solid, single-walled body, Double-walled door, Dual Locking System with 6 Tumblers Easy Assembly: Drilled holes for Wall and Floor Mounting (2 holes each) Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Home Safe PointSafe P 1 S, 24840, incl. 2 Keys, Mounting Material, Dimensions Exterior: H 180 x W 280 x D 200 mm, Interior: H 173 x W 273 x D 141 mm, Door: H 135 x W 188, Weight: 7.5 kg, Capacity: 6.7 l, Weight: 16.53466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£81.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27.3 Centimetre x D14.1 Centimetre x H17.3 Centimetre
Weight:8.5 kg
Other
Volume: 8.5 l
Double-bit lock
Wall mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter P 1 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Bremen
£137.20
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kiel
£133.15
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600
£90.71
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
£76.23
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 NiCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£405.45
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.08
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882
£108.41
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blomus Velio key cabinet 14 hooks
£80.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 7025
£79.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus DF88 B
£63.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus FO400N
£81.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Chain 10KS200
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus KLT512 FS
£66.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 7030 EK
£78.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)
£92.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus XP20SN 30/40 mm
£75.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter P 1 S
prodImage
£80.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
prodImage
£80.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel