Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0035E

Manufacturer: Phoenix Safe
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0035E
from £438.85to £542.002 offersManufacturer: Phoenix Safe
• Key box
• Material: Metal
• 500 key hooks
• Key safe
• Electronic lock
• Dimensions: W58 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre
• Weight: 46 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0035E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phoenix Safe Company – KS0035E Phoenix Cygnus Key Deposit Safe - 500 Hooks - Electronic Lock - Key Holder Wall Mounted - Scratch Resistant White Paint Finish - 111 Litres - 46kg PH-KS0035E
500 HOOK KEY BOX FOR SMART STORAGE: Phoenix security have brought you the Cygnus series for a sleek and high quality key boxes with an ultra modern design. 500 hooks is a large amount for offices, schools, garages, office blocks or home storage. 500 hooks are perfect for organising large volumes of keys, use this wall cabinet for a secure way of storing your keys. This safe is fitted with a key deposit slot (55H x 35W x 15Dmm), allowing keys to be deposited without the need to open the safe. SECURITY PROTECTION & LOCKING: This key cabinet is fitted with an advanced ‘user friendly’ electronic locking with anti-tamper or bounce solenoid locking system, Phoenix provide you with added peace of mind as these safes are fitted with a key override facility should the code be misplaced - 2 keys supplied. Phoenix only provide smart lock safes like the Cygnus key boxes which provide defence against burglaries, keeping your keys secure. DIMENSIONS & COLOUR: Outer Dims: 760 x 580 x 280mm. Internal Dims: 750 x 570 x 260mm. Weight: 46kg. Capacity: 111 Litres. This aesthetically pleasing safe box is finished in a high quality scratch resistant white paint (RAL9003).. leaving you with a stunning yet subtle office storage key safe box for depositing keys. There are 500 internal key hooks for your items so that they are organised in the security box, this electronic safe lockable box comes with coloured key rings for organisation CONSTRUCTION: This key lock box is constructed out of high duty steel which is incredibly robust and durable, this safe also has concealed hinges and twin live locking bolts for increased security against attack. This large storage box is readily prepared to wall mount as the bolts needed are supplied for your convenience. UK BASED SAFE MANUFACTURER: Phoenix Safe Company is one of the oldest UK manufacturers of safes and security products and can trace its history back to Liverpool in 1799, supplying strongboxes to the maritime trade between England and the United States. Phoenix Safe are now a world leader, manufacturing and distributing a wide range of state of the art safes and security products to suit all requirements, from residential to commercial security and fire protection., Weight: 1.4770971554 Pounds, Manufacturer: Phoenix Safe
prodImage
£438.85
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Cygnus 500 Key Deposit Safe KS0035E (KS0035E)
Phoenix Cygnus 500 Key Deposit Safe KS0035E (KS0035E), Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£542.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre
Weight:46 kg
Material
Material:Metal
Other
500 key hooks
Key safe
Electronic lock

Price History

1M 3M
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0035E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phoenix Safe

Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0031E
£70.31
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0031ECompare 4 Prices
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1281E
£302.78
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1281ECompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1282K
£301.72
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1282KCompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1283K
£415.87
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1283KCompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe Fortress SS1183K
£512.20
Phoenix Safe Fortress SS1183KCompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1283E
£360.00
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1283ECompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe SS0803E
£114.47
Phoenix Safe SS0803ECompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0035E
Safe ®
prodImage
£438.85
Shipping: Free
saunderson_security
prodImage
£542.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel