Burg-Wächter Money 5025

Price History
• cash box
• Lock Type: Key lock
• Number of Keys: 2
• Material: Steel
• 5 coin compartments
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.17 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Money 5025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg Wachter CB03R Money 5025 10" Cash Box, Red B00YDYW8GS
Secure lock supplied with 2 keys Removable partitioned tray Strong recessed metal handle Matt finish and rounded corners, Weight: 2.2487150724 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg Wachter
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burg Wachter Money 5025 10" Cash Box, Blue B00YDYUEAK
Secure lock supplied with 2 keys Removable partitioned tray Strong recessed metal handle Matt finish and rounded corners, Weight: 2.2487150724 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg Wachter
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Burg-Wächter Burg Wachter CB03GR Money 5025 10" Cash Box, Black
BurgWachterCB03GRMoney502510"CashBox,Black BurgWachterCB03GRMoney502510"CashBox,Black Brand:Burg-Wächter Model:CB03GR Color:Black...
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
Burg Wachter CB03R Money 5025 10 Cash Box Red
Burg Wachter CB03R Money 5025 10" Cash Box, Red The Burg Wachter 10" Cash Box benefits from a secure lock which is supplied with 2 keys.
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter MONEY 5025 Cash Box Red 250x90x180 mm Secure Storage MONEY 5025 red
Burg Wächter MONEY 5025 Cash Box Red 250x90x180 mm Secure Storage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£17.40
£20.90
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Cash Box 250x90x180mm Black Secure Key & Handle 10700
Burg Wächter Cash Box 250x90x180mm Black Secure Key & Handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£21.72
£25.22
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Burg Wachter Money 5025 10" Cash Box - Black B000TAN4T0
Secure lock supplied with 2 keys Removable partitioned tray Strong recessed metal handle Matt finish and rounded corners, Weight: 2.755778275 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sterling
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burg Wachter CB03CR 10" Money 5025 Combination Lock Cash Box - Red B00YDYWH8M
Combination lock - no keys to lose Removable partitioned tray Strong recessed metal handle Matt finish and rounded corners, Weight: 2.2487150724 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg Wachter
prodImage
£13.06
£17.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BURG-WÄCHTER Safety Deposit Box with Coin Slot, with Lock, Black, Money 5025 B000K0C3XC
Protection against opportunistic thieves: Safety Deposit Box colour: Black, with Coin Slot, Optimal protection at home SECURITY FOR CASH OR VALUABLES: Effective protection thanks to the lock, Easy storage of the box thanks to the folding handle Insertion slot ideal for Bills and Coins Classic Design, Easy storage of the box after use thanks to the retractable grip handle Contents: BURG-WÄCHTER Money 5025, Safety Deposit Box, Incl. 2 Keys, Steel, Dimensions: W 250 x D 180 x H 90 in mm, Weight: 1,19 kg, Colour: Black, Weight: 2.69845808688 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£14.58
£19.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burg-Wächter 40060 MONEY 5025 red Cabinet Safes B085H2FK9T
Protection from thieves: Cash box with hard cash insert- Optimal theft protection for at home Cash or valuables protection: Secure storage thanks to lock Hard cash insert for a structured storage of coins and banknotes Classic design, Easy storage of the box after use thanks to the handle Contents: 1x BURG-WÄCHTER money box, Money 5025, Incl. 2 keys and hard cash insert, Material: Steel sheet, Dimensions (HxWxL): 250 x 180 x 90 mm, Colour: Red, Weight: 2.56397610706 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£15.63
£20.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wachter 10" Money 5025 Combination Lock Cash Box - Red
BurgWachter10"Money5025CombinationLockCashBox-Red...
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER 40060 MONEY 5025 red Cabinet Safes
MONEY5025red Brand:Burg-Wächter Model:40060 Color:Red Manufacturer:Burg-Wächter Itemdimensions:0.9Hx1.8Lx2.5Wcm...
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Weight:1.17 kg
Lock
Lock Type:Key lock
Number of Keys:2
Material
Material:Steel
Other
5 coin compartments

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Money 5025
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

236 Reviews

Latest
Good Product but Very Bad Packaging
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/05/2023
|
So the product is decent for the price. Lock isnt that great and box is not air tight. However, I was disappointed to receive the item without any cardboard amazon packaging. The address label was stuck directly on product which...View More had a clear plastic packaging letting the delivery driver know that i have order a money box with combination lock. Not discreet or professional at all.View Less
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/05/2023
|
Super.
Great size
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/04/2023
|
Very happy with this you get 2 keys with it , sturdy , good size very happy
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/04/2023
|
Great cash box, keeps all our change in one place, highly recommended ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
Great for hiding medicines in
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/04/2023
|
Nice and big
With reviews from

Burg-Wächter Money 5025 Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 236 reviews
5
164
4
26
3
10
2
8
1
28

Similar Priced Products

Abus 64TI/45
£11.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maul Cash box with coin slot
£11.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5020
£9.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Combination lock 165/30
£11.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl PIR 180
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5015
£9.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 145/30
£9.83
Compare Prices
37 offers
Abus 145/40
£12.67
Compare Prices
24 offers
Abus 145/20
£8.53
Compare Prices
26 offers
Abus RWM90
£9.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5025
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel