Brennenstuhl PIR 180

Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
Brennenstuhl PIR 180
from £9.999 offersManufacturer: BrennenstuhlPrice History
• Motion Sensor
• Detection Angle: 180 °
• Switch-on duration and response brightness adjustable
• Vertically and horizontally adjustable
• Range: 12 m
• Voltage: 230 V
• Protection class: IP 44
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.99
Shipping: £5.59
Best Prices
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brennenstuhl PIR Motion Detector Movement Sensor 180 Degree 12 Metre Range 7E6G 1170900
Brennenstuhl PIR Motion Detector Movement Sensor 180 Degree 12 Metre Range 7E6G, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£9.99
£15.58
Shipping: £5.59
with shipping: £5.59
Brennenstuhl Infrared Motion Detector PIR 180 IP44 Anthracite B00EVW0WR4
Automatically switches lamps on and off (incandescent, halogen, energy-saving bulbs and LED lamps) when someone enters the detection zone For indoor and outdoor use, IP 44. Detection angle 180°. Max. range 12 m. Duty cycle adjustable between 10 sec. and 4 min Response brightness adjustable. Switching capacity max. 1,000 Watt (bulbs), max. 300 Watt (energy-saving lamp), max. 100 Watt (LED) Adjustable vertically and horizontally
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brennenstuhl Infrared Motion Detector PIR 180 IP44 Anthracite 1171900
Automatically switches lamps on and off (incandescent, halogen, energy-saving bulbs and LED lamps) when someone enters the detection zone For indoor and outdoor use, IP 44. Detection angle 180°. Max. range 12 m. Duty cycle adjustable between 10 sec. and 4 min Response brightness adjustable. Switching capacity max. 1,000 Watt (bulbs), max. 300 Watt (energy-saving lamp), max. 100 Watt (LED) Adjustable vertically and horizontally
prodImage
£16.20
£20.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brennenstuhl Infrared Motion Detector PIR 180 IP44 White B002ZXWVZW
Automatically switches lamps on and off (incandescent, halogen, energy-saving bulbs and LED lamps) when someone enters the detection zone For indoor and outdoor use, IP 44. Detection angle 180°. Max. range 12 m. Duty cycle adjustable between 10 sec. and 4 min Response brightness adjustable. Switching capacity max. 1,000 Watt (bulbs), max. 300 Watt (energy-saving lamp), max. 100 Watt (LED) Adjustable vertically and horizontally PIR Motion Detector PIR 180 IP 44 Automatically switches lamps on and off (incandescent, halogen, energy-saving bulbs and LED lamps) when someone enters the detection zone For indoor and outdoor use, IP 44 Detection angle 180° Max range 12 m Duty cycle adjustable between 10 sec and 4 min Response brightness adjustable Switching capacity max 1000 Watt (bulbs), max 300 Watt (energy-saving lamp), max 100 Watt (LED) Adjustable vertically and horizontally In colourful display-packaging Voltage: 230 V Colour: White
prodImage
£16.38
£20.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brennenstuhl PIR Motion Detector Security Light Movement Sensor 180 Degree Black 1171900
Brennenstuhl PIR Motion Detector Security Light Movement Sensor 180 Degree Black, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brennenstuhl Infrared Motion Detector PIR 180 IP44 Anthracite 1171900
Automatically switches lamps on and off (incandescent, halogen, energy-saving bulbs and LED lamps) when someone enters the detection zone For indoor and outdoor use, IP 44. Detection angle 180°. Max. range 12 m. Duty cycle adjustable between 10 sec. and 4 min Response brightness adjustable. Switching capacity max. 1,000 Watt (bulbs), max. 300 Watt (energy-saving lamp), max. 100 Watt (LED) Adjustable vertically and horizontally
prodImage
£16.38
£20.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brennenstuhl PIR Motion Detector Movement Sensor 180 Degree 12 Metre Range 1170900
Brennenstuhl PIR Motion Detector Movement Sensor 180 Degree 12 Metre Range, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl Infrared Motion Detector PIR 180 1171900 Anthracite Detector IP44 4007123619344
Brennenstuhl Infrared Motion Detector PIR 180 1171900 Anthracite Detector IP44, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Sensors & Motion Detectors
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl Infrared Motion Detector PIR 180 White 1170900 Motion Detector
Brennenstuhl Infrared Motion Detector PIR 180 White 1170900 Motion Detector, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Sensors & Motion Detectors
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Switch-on duration and response brightness adjustable
Vertically and horizontally adjustable
Range: 12 m
Voltage: 230 V
Protection class: IP 44
Properties
Detection Angle:180 °

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl PIR 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Smartwares RM218
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 155/30
£8.78
Compare Prices
15 offers
Abus RWM90
£11.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter 750 250
£8.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5020
£9.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus 64TI/45
£11.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Combination lock 165/30
£11.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5015
£7.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Safescan 35 Mobile Banknote Validator
£11.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Safescan 40H UV Banknote Detector
£7.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brennenstuhl PIR 180
redkash44
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £5.59
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
Pickmore Limited
prodImage
£16.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel