Abus RWM90

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus RWM90
from £11.14to £14.993 offersManufacturer: Abus
• ABUS Smoke Detector RWM90
• Covers up to 40m²
• Loud 85 dB alarm
• Large-area test button
• Optional: ABUS Magnetolink 8000 mounting kit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus RWM90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS smoke detector RWM90, with replaceable 5-year battery, DIN EN14604, suitable for living areas, 85 dB alarm volume, white [Energy Class B] B083T45QKG
LIFE SAVER: Smoke alarm reliably warns in good time - loud alarm (85 dB) triggers as soon as the measuring chamber picks up smoke particles REPLACEABLE BATTERY: 3V lithium battery CR123A with up to 5 years battery life | beeps when the battery is low - then it can be replaced CERTIFIED: Smoke detectors for greater safety - tested and certified in accordance with European product standard EN 14604 APPLICATION: ideal for ceiling installation in 40 m² rooms - bedrooms, living rooms, children's rooms, hallways, etc. TEST BUTTON: Test button for manual self-test and for muting in the event of a false alarm | LED flashing light as a signal that the device is ready for operation, Weight: 0.32848877038 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£11.14
£15.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
ABUS S Detector RWM90 5-year battery – 85 dB alarm volume white new
ABUS S Detector RWM90 5-year battery – 85 dB alarm volume white new, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Smoke & Gas Detectors
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
ABUS Smoke Detector RWM90 5-year battery – 85 dB alarm volume white new
ABUS Smoke Detector RWM90 5-year battery – 85 dB alarm volume white new, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Smoke & Gas Detectors
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ABUS Smoke Detector RWM90
Covers up to 40m²
Loud 85 dB alarm
Large-area test button
Optional: ABUS Magnetolink 8000 mounting kit

Price History

1M 3M
Abus RWM90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 64TI/45
£11.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Combination lock 165/30
£11.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl RM C 9010
£9.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 145/40
£12.24
Compare Prices
18 offers
Maul Cash box with coin slot
£12.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smartwares RM218
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl PIR 180
£9.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5020
£9.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus 145/30
£10.61
Compare Prices
34 offers
Abus 145/20
£9.50
Compare Prices
34 offers
Abus RWM90
prodImage
£11.14
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: B
bazrgan4
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
himawarakul_0
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel