Burg-Wächter 750 250

Price History
• Spiral cable
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• With eyelets
• Protective plastic coating
• Diameter: 1 cm
• Dimensions: L250 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 750 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Burg-Wächter 750 250 Spiral Rope with End Rings, Black, 2.5 m B001CCN6TW
Anti-theft: this spiral security cable can be clamped and secured bulky items such as luggage, computer hardware, garbage cans or sports equipment (bicycles, skis, snowboards), all you need to do is secure it with a lock Easy to use: the cable can be pulled through various items and then secured with a padlock (not included in the delivery) With protective plastic coating: the steel cable has a diameter of 10 mm and is surrounded by a protective plastic sheath. With the help of the eyelets and a separate padlock, you can flexibly secure your items Box contents: 1 Burg-Wächter universal rope 750 250, length: 250 cm, rope diameter: 10 mm, colour: black Quality since 1920: Burg-Wächter is a traditional family business with a special sense of responsibility for employees and the environment. The products such as door locks, safes and mailboxes are manufactured to the highest quality standards and are constantly developed
prodImage
£8.09
£12.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burg Wächter Spiral Cable Black 750mm with Loops Durable Security 11150
Burg Wächter Spiral Cable Black 750mm with Loops Durable Security, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Locking Cables
prodImage
£9.49
£12.99
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Burg-Wächter 750 250 + 402/50 Security Cable with Padlock, Extra Long Spiral Cable, Motorcycle, E-Scooter, Garden Furniture, Black, 2.5 m B09BJWTYG4
Anti-theft protection: with this cable lock, bulky items such as luggage, computer hardware, wheelie bins or sports equipment (bicycles, skis, snowboards) can be clamped and secured. Maximum security: the strong security cable can be secured with key thanks to the eyelets at both ends with the included padlock 402/50 look. With plastic coat: the steel cable with a 10 mm diameter is surrounded by a protective plastic sheath that protects your items to be secured from scratches and damage. Box contents: 1 Burg-Wächter security cable 750 250, length: 250 cm, rope diameter: 10 mm, colour: black, 1 Burg-Wächter cylinder padlock 402/50, shackle thickness 8 mm, shackle width: 27 mm, shackle height: 31 mm, total height: 75 mm, assorted colours (random colours) Quality since 1920: Burg-Wächter is a traditional family business with special sense of responsibility for employees and the environment. Products such as door locks, safes and letterboxes are manufactured to the highest quality standards and are constantly developed., Weight: 1.3558429113 pounds, Manufacturer: BURG-WÄCHTER
prodImage
£11.00
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L250 cm
Material
Material:Plastic, Steel
Other
With eyelets
Protective plastic coating
Diameter: 1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 750 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Bremen
£137.20
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kiel
£133.15
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600
£90.71
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
£76.23
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 NiCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£408.32
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.08
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882
£108.41
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 145/20
£8.53
Compare Prices
26 offers
Abus 155/30
£8.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus RWM90
£9.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock 604EURD
£7.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5015
£9.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brennenstuhl RM C 9010
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 145/30
£9.83
Compare Prices
37 offers
Abus 64TI/30
£7.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl PIR 180
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter 750 250
prodImage
£8.09
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel