Abus 145/30

• Padlock
• Lock Type: Combination lock
• Security Level: 3
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
• Combination lock, 3-digit
• Shackle inside width: 14 mm
• Shackle inside height: 26 mm
• Arm Thickness: 5 mm
Show all product details

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Padlock Combination Aluminum 30mm Black B01AG0ECMA
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.1212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£9.79
£14.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Padlock combination aluminum 30mm silver B004OYS26M
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.32 Kilograms, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£9.81
£14.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
ABUS 145/30 Combination Padlock - Orange 14530ORA
ABUS 145/30 Combination Padlock - Orange Size : 30 mm. Colour : Orange Abus 145/30 30mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Orange 46579ABU14530ORA ...
prodImage
£12.92
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
ABUS 145/30 Combination Padlock - Green 14530GRE
ABUS 145/30 Combination Padlock - Green Size : 30 mm. Colour : Green Abus 145/30 30mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Green 46580ABU14530GRE The...
prodImage
£12.92
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABU14530RED 145/30 30mm Red Combination Aluminium Padlock 46578
Abus ABU14530RED 145/30 30mm Red Combination Aluminium Padlock 46578, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£12.98
Shipping: Free
Padlock combination aluminum 30mm titanium 4003318466229FBA
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£13.59
£18.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS 46614 Combination Lock 145/30 Blue ABVS46614
ABUS 46614 Combination Lock 145/30 Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£17.87
£21.37
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Padlock combination aluminum 30mm yellow B004DDLNII
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.3 Kilograms, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£10.58
£15.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Padlock Combination Aluminum 30mm Green B004HL01AW
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£10.90
£15.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Padlock combination aluminum 30mm lilac B004DDNMXW
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.3 Kilograms, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£11.00
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Padlock Combination Aluminum 30mm Red B002WP0EUM
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.3 Kilograms, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£11.74
£16.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Padlock Combination Aluminum 30mm Blue B004HL5RLA
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.118167772432 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£11.75
£16.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
ABUS 145/30 Combination Padlock - Titanium 14530TIT
ABUS 145/30 Combination Padlock - Titanium Size : 30 mm. Colour : Titanium
prodImage
£12.92
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
ABUS 14530BLU 145/30 30mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Blue 46577 ABU14530BLU
ABUS 14530BLU 145/30 30mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Blue46577 Size : 30 mm. Colour : Blue.
prodImage
£12.92
Shipping: Free
ABUS Combination Lock 145/30 Orange - Luggage Lock, Locker Lock and Much More. - Aluminium Padlock - Individually Adjustable Numerical Code - ABUS Security Level 3 B003JSJFLK
The robust lock for everyday use: combination lock for locking suitcases, caskets, cassettes and much more. - For securing small valuables or where there is a low risk of theft Simple operation: With 3-digit, customisable numerical code - no key required - improved adjustment of the opening combination thanks to spring-loaded handle Durable and stable: corrosion-resistant aluminium lock body with anodised coating High-quality combination lock: ABUS security level 3 - Weight 55 g - Width 31.5 mm, height 65 mm, depth 15.5 mm, shackle diameter 5 mm, clear shackle height 25 mm, clear shackle width 14 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£13.10
£17.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Padlock combination aluminum 30mm orange B004OYYEIM
The robust lock for everyday use: Combination lock for closing suitcases, caskets, cettes and much more. For securing small values or at low risk of theft Easy to use: With 3-digit, individually adjustable number code without a key, improved adjustment of the opening combination thanks to spring-loaded shackle Durable and sturdy: Corrosion-resistant aluminium lock body with anodised coating High-quality combination lock: Safety level 3, weight 55 g, width 31.5 mm, height 65 mm, depth 15.5 mm, shackle diameter 5 mm, clear shackle height 25 mm, clear shackle width 14 mm Safe, re and stable. That's what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it comes to protection at home, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.12 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£14.14
£18.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS Combination Lock 145/30 Green - Luggage Lock, Locker Lock and Much More. - Aluminium Padlock - Individually Adjustable Combination Code - ABUS Security Level 3 B003KIUKKO
The robust lock for everyday use: combination lock for locking suitcases, caskets, cassettes and much more. - For securing small valuables or where there is a low risk of theft Simple operation: With 3-digit, customisable numerical code - no key required - improved adjustment of the opening combination thanks to spring-loaded handle Durable and stable: corrosion-resistant aluminium lock body with anodised coating High-quality combination lock: ABUS security level 3 - Weight 55 g - Width 31.5 mm, height 65 mm, depth 15.5 mm, shackle diameter 5 mm, clear shackle height 25 mm, clear shackle width 14 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.1212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£14.59
£19.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS 14530RED 145/30 30mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Red 46578 ABU14530RED
ABUS 14530RED 145/30 30mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Red46578 Size : 30 mm. Colour : Red.
prodImage
£14.67
Shipping: Free
ABUS Combination Lock 145/30 red - Luggage Lock, Locker Lock and Much More. - Aluminium Padlock - Individually Adjustable Numerical Code - ABUS Security Level 3 B003KJ08WI
The robust lock for everyday use: combination lock for locking suitcases, caskets, cassettes and much more. - For securing small valuables or where there is a low risk of theft Simple operation: With 3-digit, customisable numerical code - no key required - improved adjustment of the opening combination thanks to spring-loaded handle Durable and stable: corrosion-resistant aluminium lock body with anodised coating High-quality combination lock: ABUS security level 3 - Weight 55 g - Width 31.5 mm, height 65 mm, depth 15.5 mm, shackle diameter 5 mm, clear shackle height 25 mm, clear shackle width 14 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.1 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£15.14
£19.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS Combination Padlock 145/30 Yellow - for Luggage, Cabinet etc - Aluminium Padlock - Individually Adjustable Numerical Code - ABUS Security Level 3 L31277
The robust lock for everyday use: combination lock for locking suitcases, chests, safes and more - For securing small valuables or where the risk of theft is low Easy to use: 3-digit customisable numerical code - no key required - improved opening combination adjustment with spring-loaded handle Durable and stable: corrosion-resistant aluminium lock body with anodised finish High quality combination lock: ABUS security level 3 - Weight 55 g - Width 31.5 mm, height 65 mm, depth 15.5 mm, shackle diameter 5 mm, clear shackle height 25 mm, clear shackle width 14 mm Safe, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home security, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards., Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£15.28
£19.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS Combination Lock 145/30 Black - Solid Aluminium Padlock - with Individually Adjustable Numeric Code - 34601 - Security Level 3 B01AG0EQLC
A robust lock for everyday use: Combination lock for securing lockers, suitcases and much more – For protecting small valuable assets or in case of low risk of theft Easy usage: With a 3-digit, individually modifiable numerical code – no key required – improved adjustment of the opening combination due to the spring-mounted shackle Durable and stable: corrosion-resistant aluminium lock body with an anodised coating High-quality combination: Security level 3 – Weight 55 g – Width 31,5 mm, height 65 mm, depth 15,5 mm, shackle diameter 5 mm, inner shackle height 25 mm, inner shackle width 14 mm Safe, reliable and stable. That is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it is protection at home, object security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards., Weight: 0.1212542441 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£15.49
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS AB145/30 Azul Padlock, Blue, 30
Size Name: 30  | Colour Name: Blue Thanks to its closure system, compact combination padlocks offer a Large number of applications, even...
prodImage
£15.62
Shipping: Free
Padlock combination aluminum 30mm titanium 4003318466229FBA
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£17.12
£21.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS Combination Lock 145/30 Titanium 46622
ABUS Combination Lock 145/30 Titanium, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£17.87
£21.37
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ABUS Combination Padlock 145/30 Purple - for Luggage, Cabinet etc - Aluminium Padlock - Individually Adjustable Numerical Code - ABUS Security Level 3 B003KIUKMC
The robust lock for everyday use: combination lock for locking suitcases, chests, safes and more - For securing small valuables or where the risk of theft is low Easy to use: 3-digit customisable numerical code - no key required - improved opening combination adjustment with spring-loaded handle Durable and stable: corrosion-resistant aluminium lock body with anodised finish High quality combination lock: ABUS security level 3 - Weight 55 g - Width 31.5 mm, height 65 mm, depth 15.5 mm, shackle diameter 5 mm, clear shackle height 25 mm, clear shackle width 14 mm Safe, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home security, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards., Weight: 0.15 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£18.40
£22.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Abus 145/30mm Combination Padlock Orange (145-30-ORA)
Abus 145/30mm Combination Padlock Orange (145-30-ORA), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Combination Padlocks
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
Abus 145/30mm Combination Padlock Yellow (145-30-YELL)
Abus 145/30mm Combination Padlock Yellow (145-30-YELL), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Combination Padlocks
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
Abus 145/30mm Combination Padlock Black (145-30-BLK)
Abus 145/30mm Combination Padlock Black (145-30-BLK), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Combination Padlocks
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
Abus 145/30mm Combination Padlock Blue (145-30-BLU)
Abus 145/30mm Combination Padlock Blue (145-30-BLU), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Combination Padlocks
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 145/30 30mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Red 46578
Abus Mechanical 145/30 30mm Aluminium Combination Padlock Red 46578, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Commercial Doors & Door Hardware > Commercial Door Hardware
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Arm Thickness:5 mm
Dimensions:W31.5 mm x D15.5 mm x H65 mm
Weight:53 g
Lock
Lock Type:Combination lock
Security Level:3
Material
Material:Aluminum, Steel
Other
Combination lock, 3-digit
Shackle inside width: 14 mm
Shackle inside height: 26 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 145/30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus RWM150
£15.78
Abus RWM150Compare 1 Prices
Abus FG 300
£30.97
Abus FG 300Compare 11 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£67.29
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus FG210 set of 3
£47.64
Abus FG210 set of 3Compare 2 Prices
Abus FO400N
£81.38
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus FAS101
£32.20
Abus FAS101Compare 4 Prices
Abus FTS88
£52.41
Abus FTS88Compare 10 Prices
Abus FO 500
£99.04
Abus FO 500Compare 1 Prices
Abus 7010
£63.42
Abus 7010Compare 6 Prices
Abus 3030
£32.83
Abus 3030Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Money 5020
£9.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5015
£9.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Combination lock 165/30
£11.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 145/20
£8.78
Compare Prices
27 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5025
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brennenstuhl PIR 180
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus 64TI/45
£11.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Maul Cash box with coin slot
£11.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 155/30
£8.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brennenstuhl RM C 9010
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 145/30
prodImage
£9.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.81
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel