Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G1.5 10 m

Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G1.5 10 m
from £47.72to £59.994 offersManufacturer: Brennenstuhl
• CEE extension cable
• Protection rating IP44
• High-voltage cable with rubber neoprene jacket
• Oiland UV-resistant
• CEE plug and coupling with locking flap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G1.5 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brennenstuhl CEE extension cable IP44 (10m cable, H07RN-F 5G1,5, 5-pole with CEE plug and coupling, for outdoor use IP44, Made in Germany) black 4007123005796
10m special rubber cable with CEE plug and coupling with sealing flap, 5-pole Heavy current extension cable made of rubber neoprene (H07RN-F 5G1.5) CEE extension cable is ideal for tough use on construction sites, in industry or commerce and constant outdoor use Power extension cable with high-quality CEE plug and coupling 400V/16A Scope of delivery: 1 x CEE extension cable 10m with protection class IP44 (foreign body and splash-proof), Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
prodImage
£47.72
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl CEE extension cable IP44 (10m cable, H07RN-F 5G1,5, 5-pole with CEE plug and coupling, for outdoor use IP44, Made in Germany) black 4007123005796
10m special rubber cable with CEE plug and coupling with sealing flap, 5-pole Heavy current extension cable made of rubber neoprene (H07RN-F 5G1.5) CEE extension cable is ideal for tough use on construction sites, in industry or commerce and constant outdoor use Power extension cable with high-quality CEE plug and coupling 400V/16A Scope of delivery: 1 x CEE extension cable 10m with protection class IP44 (foreign body and splash-proof), Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl Pro CEE Ext Cable IP44 10m Blk H07RN-F 5G1,5 5-pin 400V/16A 1167710
Brennenstuhl Pro CEE Ext Cable IP44 10m Blk H07RN-F 5G1,5 5-pin 400V/16A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Extension Leads
prodImage
£58.26
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl 1167710 10 m 5-Pin Extension Cable - Black C-1167710
Brennenstuhl 1167710 10 m 5-Pin Extension Cable - Black For universal outdoor use and permanent use on sites, IP44. Ideal for hard outdoor use.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CEE extension cable
Protection rating IP44
High-voltage cable with rubber neoprene jacket
Oiland UV-resistant
CEE plug and coupling with locking flap

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G1.5 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell 18V 3.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511341)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eltako Power relay AR12DX-230V (22001130)
£49.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berker Frame quadruple 10143004
£35.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram QTI 2X35/49/80/220-240 DIM UNV1
£49.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft CT-2
£50.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DW915S
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voltcraft Pl-120
£50.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta LCD Universal Charger+
£43.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G2.5 10 m
£49.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Joy IT JT-UM25C
£42.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G1.5 10 m
Pickmore Limited
prodImage
£47.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£58.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel