Osram QTI 2X35/49/80/220-240 DIM UNV1

Price History
• Ballast
• Nominal Voltage: 240 V
• Dimensions: W30 mm x H21 mm x L425 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram QTI 2X35/49/80/220-240 DIM UNV1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM Electronic Control Gears (ECG), QUICKTRONIC Intelligent DIM T5, ECG LL/KLL DIM 1…10V, QTI 2X35/49/80/220-240 DIM B001HTDLS6
Perfect lamp start for applications with motion sensors Dimming of amalgam lamps without flickering or reduced lifespan Very high efficiency thanks to cut-off technology Automatic restart after lamp replacement ECGs comply with MINERGIE standard due to very low standby consumption
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not_relevant
OSRAM Electronic Control Gears (ECG), QUICKTRONIC Intelligent DALI DIM T5, ECG LL 16mm DIM DALI, QTIDALI 2X35/49/80/220-240 DIM B001QPAJTA
Easy integration in luminaire thanks to same dimensions like DALI GI ECG TouchDIM function for easy and inexpensive dimming of several ECGs Same luminous flux with direct and alternating current Dimming of amalgam lamps without flickering or reduced lifespan Automatic restart after lamp replacement
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not relevant
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 mm x H21 mm x L425 cm
Features
Nominal Voltage:240 V

Price History

1M 3M
Osram QTI 2X35/49/80/220-240 DIM UNV1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Halopin 66733 ES 33 W G9
£5.00
Osram Halopin 66733 ES 33 W G9Compare 8 Prices
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Vialox NAV-T 150 W SUPER 4Y
£14.90
Osram Vialox NAV-T 150 W SUPER 4YCompare 2 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£10.50
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eltako Power relay AR12DX-230V (22001130)
£49.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Somfy KeyGo RTS
£50.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G1.5 10 m
£46.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic BQ-CC63E
£48.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DC915S
£51.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DW915S
£61.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berker Glass frame 10126909
£51.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 18V 3.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511341)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honeywell DC917S
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram QTIDALI 1X58/220-240 DIM UNV1
£47.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram QTI 2X35/49/80/220-240 DIM UNV1
prodImage
£49.78
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not_relevant
prodImage
£55.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not relevant
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel