Somfy KeyGo RTS

Manufacturer: Somfy
from £50.63to £93.107 offersManufacturer: Somfy
• KeyGo 4 RTS 4-Channel Mini Wireless Handheld Transmitter
• Controls up to 4 drives/receivers
• Can be used as a keychain
• Operating voltage: 3 V, Battery type: CR2430
• Dimensions: 35 x 59 x 14 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Somfy KeyGo RTS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
unbrand 3pcs Garage Door Remote Control for Somfy Keygo Somfy Keytis 2 NS RTS Keytis 4 N 433Mhz Gate Opener
Type:Garage Remote Control Frequency:433MHz For Somfy keygo somfy keytis 2 NS RTS and keytis 4 NS RTS 4-channel Colour:As Shown Material:ABS+Metal...
prodImage
£50.63
Shipping: Free
SOMFY KEYGO RTS Remote Control OPC-PRXSTP7-NEW
Somfy KEYGO RTS Remote Control STANDARD Degree of protection IP 30 DIMENSION Thickness 14 mm Product weight without packaging 0.03 kg Width without...
prodImage
£52.31
Shipping: Free
Somfy KeyGo RTS 4-Channel Wireless Remote 30m Range Keychain-Friendly 1870879
Somfy KeyGo RTS 4-Channel Wireless Remote 30m Range Keychain-Friendly, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Smart Home Access > Smart Garage Door Opener Accessories
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded 3pcs Garage Door Remote Control for Somfy Keygo Somfy Keytis 2 NS RTS Keytis 4 N 433Mhz Gate Opener
Type:Garage Remote Control Frequency:433MHz For Somfy keygo somfy keytis 2 NS RTS and keytis 4 NS RTS 4-channel Colour:As Shown ...
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
unbrand 5Pcs Garage Door Remote Control 433Mhz for Somfy Keygo Somfy Keytis 2 NS RTS Keytis 4 N Handheld Transmitter OPC-PTHFHRW-NEW
5Pcs Garage Door Remote Control 433Mhz for Somfy Keygo Somfy Keytis 2 NS RTS Keytis 4 N Handheld Transmitter Type:Garage Remote...
prodImage
£54.44
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 3pcs Garage Door Remote Control for Somfy Keygo Somfy Keytis 2 NS RTS Keytis 4 N 433Mhz Gate Opener
Type:Garage Remote Control requency:433MHz or Somfy keygo somfy keytis 2 NS RTS and keytis 4 NS RTS 4-channel olour:As Shown aterial:ABS+Metal ...
prodImage
£55.61
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 3pcs Garage Door Remote Control suitable for Somfy Keygo Somfy Keytis 2 NS RTS Keytis 4 N 433Mhz Gate Opener-jc
Type:Garage Remote Control Frequency:433MHz suitable for Somfy keygo somfy keytis 2 NS RTS and keytis 4 NS RTS 4-channel Colour: ...
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KeyGo 4 RTS 4-Channel Mini Wireless Handheld Transmitter
Controls up to 4 drives/receivers
Can be used as a keychain
Operating voltage: 3 V, Battery type: CR2430
Dimensions: 35 x 59 x 14 mm

Price History

1M
Somfy KeyGo RTS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Voltcraft Pl-120
£50.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voltcraft CT-2
£50.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G2.5 10 m
£49.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Honeywell DW915S
£52.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G1.5 10 m
£48.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram QTIDALI 1X58/220-240 DIM UNV1
£53.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Powerline 4.2 Pro (1001-0079)
£58.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell 18V 3.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511341)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£50.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.31
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel