Somfy IntelliTAG Vibration Sensor Pack of 5

Manufacturer: Somfy
Somfy IntelliTAG Vibration Sensor Pack of 5
from £182.80to £261.592 offersManufacturer: Somfy
• Smart shock sensor
• Power supply: battery powered
• Frequency: 868 MHz
• Protection class: IP54
• Radio range up to 200 m
• Control: IOS, Android
• Dimensions: W60 mm x D14 mm x H28 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Somfy IntelliTAG Vibration Sensor Pack of 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SOMFY - IntelliTAG Anti-Intrustion Sensor Alarm - Pack of 5 | Window & Door Sensor | Vibration/Opening Sensor | Tamper-proof | 1-Year Battery Life (AAA Battery) | Incl. Phone App - White B0718W65NY
ANTI-INTRUSION SENSOR: IntelliTAG uses multiple sensors and an advanced algorithm to analyse vibration patterns to detect the first sign of a break-in before a door or window is opened. INTELLIGENT TECHNOLOGY: The IntelliTAG is adaptable to all sorts of doors and windows. It also has tamper protection in case of radio interferance to ensure your home stays safe. EASY INSTALLATION: The IntelliTAG has a very easy installation process. Simply place it on any window or door, connect it to your smartphone and you will be ready to go! COMPATIBILITY: The IntelliTAG is compatible with both Somfy One and Somfy Home Alarm. Use it for up to 12 months before having to replace the batteries. ABOUT SOMFY: An international group with operations in almost 60 countries, Somfy is the world leader in the automatic control of openings and closures in homes and buildings., Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Somfy
prodImage
£182.80
Shipping: Free
Somfy Home Alarm IntelliTAG Wireless Door Alarm Vibration Sensor 2401488
Somfy Home Alarm IntelliTAG Wireless Door Alarm Vibration Sensor, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Alarm Systems
prodImage
£261.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 mm x D14 mm x H28 mm
Other
Power supply: battery powered
Frequency: 868 MHz
Protection class: IP54
Radio range up to 200 m
Control: IOS, Android

Price History

1M 3M
Somfy IntelliTAG Vibration Sensor Pack of 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Abus 7530
£197.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus PR1400
£167.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus PR2700
£222.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
ESYLUX RC 230i
£205.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Smart Home Set 5-piece (T8990321)
£155.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Granit Plus 37RK/80
£152.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Key Box Code 72 (1967)
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Somfy IntelliTAG Vibration Sensor Pack of 5
Amazon EU
prodImage
£182.80
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£261.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel