Burg-Wächter PointSafe P 2 E FS

Price History
• Furniture safe
• Material: steel
• Lock: fingerprint, electronic lock
• Dimensions: height 25.5 cm, width 35 cm, depth 30 cm
• Weight: 14 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter PointSafe P 2 E FS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER, Home Safe, Electronic Combination Lock with Finger Print Scanner, Wall and Floor Mounting, PointSafe P 2 E FS B009320664
Home safe with electronic number lock and finger print scanner for installation in cupboard or desk with wall and/or floor mounting for storing cash, passports and jewellery Door Dimensions: H 188 x W 230 mm, Interior Dimensions: H 248 x W 343 x D 241 mm Tested in the BURG-WÄCHTER Test Laboratory: Solid, single-walled body, Double-walled door, Electronic Combination Lock with Finger Print Scanner, Self-programmable fingerprint and pin code (General and User codes), Auxiliary lock for emergency opening, Motor-operated lock, Automatic door opening Easy Assembly: Drilled holes for Wall and Floor Mounting (2 holes each), Incl. Removable shelf Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Home Safe PointSafe P 2 E FS, 35390, incl. 4 Batteries and 2 Emergency keys, Mounting Material, Dimensions Exterior: H 255 x W 350 x D 300 mm, Interior: H 248 x W 343 x D 241 mm, Door: H 188 x W 230, Weight: 14 kg, Capacity: 20.5 l, Weight: 30.86471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£159.37
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER, Home Safe, Electronic Combination Lock with Finger Print Scanner, Wall and Floor Mounting, PointSafe P 2 E FS
Home safe with electronic number lock and finger print scanner for installation in cupboard or desk with wall and/or floor mounting for storing cash, passports and jewellery Door Dimensions: H 188 x W 230 mm, Interior Dimensions: H 248 x W 343 x D 241 mm Tested in the BURG-WÄCHTER Test Laboratory: Solid, single-walled body, Double-walled door, Electronic Combination Lock with Finger Print Scanner, Self-programmable fingerprint and pin code (General and User codes), Auxiliary lock for emergency opening, Motor-operated lock, Automatic door opening Easy Assembly: Drilled holes for Wall and Floor Mounting (2 holes each), Incl. Removable shelf Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Home Safe PointSafe P 2 E FS, 35390, incl. 4 Batteries and 2 Emergency keys, Mounting Material, Dimensions Exterior: H 255 x W 350 x D 300 mm, Interior: H 248 x W 343 x D 241 mm, Door: H 188 x W 230, Weight: 14 kg, Capacity: 20.5 l, Weight: 30.86471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£202.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Furniture safe
Material: steel
Lock: fingerprint, electronic lock
Dimensions: height 25.5 cm, width 35 cm, depth 30 cm
Weight: 14 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter PointSafe P 2 E FS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Bremen
£138.17
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kiel
£133.17
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600
£90.71
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
£76.23
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 NiCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.15
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£408.32
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882
£108.41
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Granit Plus 37RK/80
£156.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus PR1400
£152.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nuki KeyPad 2.0
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Smart Home Set 5-piece (T8990321)
£136.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus TVCC40011
£132.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Twinguard (8750001213)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne CAS-7324
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 7530
£197.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nest Protect
£120.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter PointSafe P 2 E FS
Amazon EU
prodImage
£159.37
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£202.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel