Nuki KeyPad 2.0

Manufacturer: Nuki
Nuki KeyPad 2.0
from £145.00to £228.002 offersManufacturer: Nuki
• Additional keypad for Nuki Smart Lock
• Unlocking via fingerprint or 6-digit access code
• Management of up to 20 fingerprints and 200 codes
• Battery-powered with 4 AAA batteries, waterproof
• Bluetooth 5.0 connection, wireless range 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nuki KeyPad 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nuki Keypad 2 (2025) with Fingerprint and Bluetooth Code Entry for Door, Unlock with Fingerprint or 6 Digit Code, Wireless keypad for Door, Long Battery Life, Works with Nuki Smart Locks, Black 220931
Fingerprint or code — The Nuki Keypad 2 is made for Nuki Smart Locks. Use fingerprint or a 6 digit code to unlock and lock your door. Easy installation — The Nuki Keypad 2 is mounted on the outside of your front door. Use the included adhesive tape or screws. No wiring or drilling required. Security and convenience —Store up to 20 fingerprints and 200 different access codes simultaneously. The 6-digit access codes and encrypted communication guarantee maximum security. Long battery life — Enjoy a long battery life of up to 18 months. Easy battery change when necessary., Manufacturer: Nuki Home Solutions GmbH
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Nuki 220931 Keypad 2, Code od. Fingerpri NEW 221022
Nuki 220931 Keypad 2, Code od. Fingerpri NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional keypad for Nuki Smart Lock
Unlocking via fingerprint or 6-digit access code
Management of up to 20 fingerprints and 200 codes
Battery-powered with 4 AAA batteries, waterproof
Bluetooth 5.0 connection, wireless range 10 m

Price History

1M 3M
Nuki KeyPad 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Durable Key Box Code 72 (1967)
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Smart Home Set 5-piece (T8990321)
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch Twinguard (8750001213)
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siedle BTS850-02
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 4000 V
£124.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
LevelOne CAS-7324
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nest Protect
£120.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ CP4
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Granit Plus 37RK/80
£151.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel