Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G2.5 10 m

Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G2.5 10 m
from £49.83to £83.146 offersManufacturer: Brennenstuhl
• Extension cable
• Material: Neoprene, Rubber
• 5-pole
• With CEE plug and coupling with closure flap
• Cable designation: H07RN-F 5G2.5
• Plug: CEE 400 V/16 A
• Coupling: CEE 400 V/16 A
• Protection class: IP 44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G2.5 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brennenstuhl CEE extension cable IP44 (10m cable, H07RN-F 5G2,5, 5-pole with CEE plug and coupling, for outdoor use IP44, Made in Germany) black B002IK9RQI
10m special rubber cable with CEE plug and coupling with sealing flap, 5-pole Heavy current rubber neoprene extension cable (H07RN-F 5G2,5) CEE extension cable is ideal for heavy-duty use on construction sites, in industry or commerce and constant outdoor use Power extension cable with high quality CEE plug and coupler 400V/16A Scope of delivery: 1 x CEE extension cable 10m with protection class IP44 (foreign body and splash-proof) - in best quality from brennenstuhl, Weight: 5.732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
prodImage
£49.83
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl CEE Extension Lead with phase inverter IP44 (10m cable, H07RN-F 5G2,5, 5-pole with CEE phase inverter and coupling, for outdoor use IP44, Made in Germany) black B0BSH7FQK7
10m special rubber cable with CEE phase inverter and coupling with sealing flap, 5-pole Heavy current extension cable made of rubber neoprene (H07RN-F 5G2.5) CEE extension lead is ideal for heavy-duty use on construction sites, in industry or commerce and permanent outdoor use Power extension cable with high-quality CEE phase inverter and coupling 400V/16A By turning two plug contacts, the phase sequence can be changed and thus adjusted, Weight: 7.385485777 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
prodImage
£61.01
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl CEE extension cable IP44 (10m cable, H07RN-F 5G2,5, 5-pole with CEE plug and coupling, for outdoor use IP44, Made in Germany) black
BrennenstuhlCEEextensioncableIP44(10mcable,H07RN-F5G2,5,5-polewithCEEplugandcoupling,foroutdooruseIP44,MadeinGermany)black ProductDescription...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl Pro CEE Ext Cable IP44 10m Blk H07RN-F 5G2,5 5-pin 400V/16A 1167740
Brennenstuhl Pro CEE Ext Cable IP44 10m Blk H07RN-F 5G2,5 5-pin 400V/16A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Extension Leads
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl CEE Extension Lead with phase inverter IP44 (10m cable, H07RN-F 5G2,5, 5-pole with CEE phase inverter and coupling, for outdoor use IP44, Made in
BrennenstuhlCEEExtensionLeadwithphaseinverterIP44(10mcable,H07RN-F5G2,5,5-polewithCEEphaseinverterandcoupling,foroutdooruseIP44,MadeinGermany)black...
prodImage
£83.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brennenstuhl CEE extension cable IP44 (10m cable, H07RN-F 5G2,5, 5-pole with CEE plug and coupling, for outdoor use IP44, Made in Germany) black
10m special rubber cable with CEE plug and coupling with sealing flap, 5-pole Heavy current rubber neoprene extension cable (H07RN-F 5G2,5) CEE extension cable is ideal for heavy-duty use on construction sites, in industry or commerce and constant outdoor use Power extension cable with high quality CEE plug and coupler 400V/16A Scope of delivery: 1 x CEE extension cable 10m with protection class IP44 (foreign body and splash-proof) - in best quality from brennenstuhl, Weight: 5.732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
prodImage
£73.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L10 m
Properties
Material:Neoprene, Rubber
5-pole
With CEE plug and coupling with closure flap
Cable designation: H07RN-F 5G2.5
Plug: CEE 400 V/16 A
Coupling: CEE 400 V/16 A
Protection class: IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G2.5 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram QTI 2X35/49/80/220-240 DIM UNV1
£49.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eltako Power relay AR12DX-230V (22001130)
£49.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft LWT-01
£47.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft CT-2
£50.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 18V 3.0 Ah Power-X-Change (4511341)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voltcraft CT-3 DMM
£41.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G1.5 10 m
£47.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram QTIDALI 1X58/220-240 DIM UNV1
£53.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Powerline 8
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann Powerline 5 Pro
£53.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G2.5 10 m
prodImage
£49.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£75.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel