Ansmann Powerline 4.2 Pro (1001-0079)

Manufacturer: Ansmann
Ansmann Powerline 4.2 Pro (1001-0079)
from £58.96to £71.994 offersManufacturer: Ansmann
• Battery charger
• Set Consisting of: Powerline 4.2 Pro, power supply, user manual
• Basic Program Preset: Yes
• Battery Type: Micro AAA, Mignon AA
• Overload Protection: Yes
• Nominal Voltage: 240 V
• Display Available: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ansmann Powerline 4.2 Pro (1001-0079)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ansmann 1001-0079-UK Powerline 4.2 Pro UK/EU Intelligent NiMH Charger
The Ansmann 1001-0079-UK Powerline 4.2 Pro is a battery charger suitable for NiMH & NiCd AAA & AA rechargeable batteries. LCD display...
prodImage
£58.96
Shipping: Free
ANSMANN Powerline 4.2 Pro Battery Charger for AA and AAA Batteries, LCD Display, Individual Charging Slots, Safety Protection B081J1MWRK
Easy to use: suitable for 1-4 AA and AAA batteries, the charger charges and discharges each battery individually. Perfect for mixed battery capacities and charge levels. Advanced technology: Individually selectable charging programs including fast charging, discharging, capacity testing and refreshing. Optimal device for standard users and professionals. High safety: With reverse polarity protection, overcharge protection, automatic shut-off (-dU) and single shaft monitoring, the charger provides comprehensive protection for your batteries. Clear LCD display: The larger display shows the current battery voltage (V), charge/discharge current (mA), capacity (mAh) and charging time (h) for each charging slot. Box contents: includes 1 x Ansmann battery charger Powerline 4.2 Pro, 1 x power supply and an instruction manual (English language not guaranteed). Perfect for home use or on the go thanks to its compact design.
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
ANSMANN Battery charger for 4x AA/AAA NiMH batteries - charger with 5 charging programs: charging, discharging, testing, refresh, fast charging + USB
Size Name: Powerline 4.2 Pro  | Style Name: Charger Battery charger for NiMH batteries in the sizes Micro AAA (HR03) and Mignon AA (HR6).
prodImage
£70.46
Shipping: Free
ANSMANN Powerline 4.2 Pro NiMH / NiCd Battery Charger - 1001-0079-UK
Powerline 4.2 Pro NiMH / NiCd Battery Charger - 1001-0079-UK, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:Powerline 4.2 Pro, power supply, user manual
Basic Program Preset:Yes
Battery Type:Micro AAA, Mignon AA
Overload Protection:Yes
Nominal Voltage:240 V
Display Available:Yes

Price History

1M
Ansmann Powerline 4.2 Pro (1001-0079)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ansmann

Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)
£13.37
Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)Compare 3 Prices
Ansmann ALCS 2-24 A
£30.76
Ansmann ALCS 2-24 ACompare 1 Prices
Ansmann APS 300
£11.99
Ansmann APS 300Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann Comfort Multi (1001-0093)
£27.00
Ansmann Comfort Multi (1001-0093)Compare 3 Prices
Ansmann Powerline 8
£39.95
Ansmann Powerline 8Compare 3 Prices
Ansmann Energy Check LCD
£41.95
Ansmann Energy Check LCDCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honeywell DC915S
£58.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC AP9875
£59.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osram QTI 2X35/49/80/220-240 DIM UNV1
£49.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G1.5 10 m
£48.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram QTIDALI 1X58/220-240 DIM UNV1
£53.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DW915S
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Voltcraft Pl-120
£50.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voltcraft CT-2
£50.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Powerline 4.2 Pro (1001-0079)
prodImage
£58.96
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.46
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel