APC AP9875

Manufacturer: APC
APC AP9875
from £59.97to £117.957 offersManufacturer: APC
• Power cable
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• alternating current
• Dimensions: L2.5 m
• Weight: 430 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC AP9875
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC power cable (230 VAC) - 2.5 m AP9875
. APC improves manageability availability and performance of information and communication systems through rapid development and delivery of innovative solutions to real customer problems. APC also provides a wide range of connectivity products for different environments. With APC's connectivity solutions you always receive outstanding quality for reasonable money!.
prodImage
£59.97
£66.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC power cable (230 VAC) - 2.5 m AP9875
prodImage
£59.97
£66.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
APC AP9875 power cable Black 2.5 m C19 coupler CEE7/7
APC AP9875. Cable length: 2.5 m. Connector 1: C19 coupler. Connector 2: CEE7/7. Input voltage: 90 - 250 V. Input current: 16 A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£65.05
Shipping: Free
Apc AP9875. Cable Length: 2.5 M Connector 1: C19 Coupler Connector 2: Cee7/7. In
Apc AP9875. Cable Length: 2.5 M Connector 1: C19 Coupler Connector 2: Cee7/7. In, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
APC POWER CORD IEC 320 C19 TO SCHUKOIN AP9875
APC POWER CORD IEC 320 C19 TO SCHUKOIN AP9875, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£83.29
Shipping: Free
APC AP9875 Standard Power Cord - 2.40 m
Wide selection of Rack PDU power cords for a variety of IT equipment. | APC AP9875 Standard Power Cord - 2.40 m
prodImage
£117.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
APC APC PWR Cord C19 – Schuko CEE 7, 2.5 m AP9875
APC APC PWR Cord C19 – Schuko CEE 7, 2.5 m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£85.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L2.5 m
Weight:430 g
Properties
Nominal Voltage:230 V
alternating current

Price History

1M 3M
APC AP9875
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Honeywell DC917S
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DW915S
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honeywell DC915S
£58.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft Pl-120
£50.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ansmann Powerline 5 Pro
£53.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voltcraft CT-2
£50.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft PH-100 ATC
£69.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram QTI 2X35/49/80/220-240 DIM UNV1
£49.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC AP9875
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£65.05
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel