Ansmann Li-Ion Battery Mignon AA Type 2000

Manufacturer: Ansmann
Ansmann Li-Ion Battery Mignon AA Type 2000
from £23.95to £34.893 offersManufacturer: Ansmann
• Lithium-ion batteries
• Voltage: 1.5 V
• Capacity: min. 1800 mAh
• Type: Rechargeable battery, AA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ansmann Li-Ion Battery Mignon AA Type 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANSMANN 4 x Mignon AA Batteries Li-Ion with USB Type-C Connection, Rechargeable via USB-C/High Power of 1.5 Volt & 2000 mAh/Suitable for Remote Control, Controllers, Lamps, Toys, Radios B0CB4NDML5
EASY TO CHARGE AND REUSE: Our batteries have an integrated USB-C port and can be easily charged to laptop, charger, power bank, etc. An LED on the positive pole informs at full capacity SAFE TO USE. The rechargeable cells are equipped with a safety board that protects against overcharging, short circuit and deep discharge. The batteries cannot be charged via a battery charger, but only with USB-C cable IDEAL FOR YOUR EVERYDAY LIFE. Use our batteries in your remote control, torch, controller, fairy lights, toys, kitchen appliances, wireless mouse, wireless keyboard, walkie talkies, etc. REPLACE YOUR DISPOSABLE BATTERIES! The reusability of batteries beats any conventional battery in terms of price, sustainability and performance. We promise our customers a constant voltage of approx. 1.5 V over the full operating time BOX CONTENTS: 4 x Ansmann Mignon AA batteries with integrated USB type C port, 1 x USB-C charging cable 4-in-1 with USB-A port
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Ansmann AA Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery 1800mAh 4 Pack With USB-C Cable 1312-0036
Ansmann AA Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery 1800mAh 4 Pack With USB-C Cable, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£24.25
£27.75
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ANSMANN 1312-0036 AA Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery 2000mAh 4 Pack With USB-C Cable
ANSMANN 1312-0036 AA Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery 2000mAh 4 Pack With USB-C Cable, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lithium-ion batteries
Voltage: 1.5 V
Capacity: min. 1800 mAh
Type: Rechargeable battery, AA

Price History

1M 3M
Ansmann Li-Ion Battery Mignon AA Type 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ansmann

Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)
£13.37
Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)Compare 3 Prices
Ansmann ALCS 2-24 A
£30.76
Ansmann ALCS 2-24 ACompare 1 Prices
Ansmann APS 300
£11.99
Ansmann APS 300Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann Comfort Multi (1001-0093)
£27.00
Ansmann Comfort Multi (1001-0093)Compare 3 Prices
Ansmann Powerline 8
£39.95
Ansmann Powerline 8Compare 3 Prices
Ansmann Energy Check LCD
£41.95
Ansmann Energy Check LCDCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Byron DBY-25931
£23.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eaton TLE Staircase Light Switch Eco (101064)
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verico LoopEnergy AA 2550 pack of 4
£23.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duracell Active Charge Micro
£23.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Battery Charger
£25.29
Compare Prices
31 offers
Technoline MA 10200
£26.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DCP311
£21.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
GP Batteries ReCyko+ Mobile Power Pack
£26.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ansmann Li-Ion Battery Mignon AA Type 2000
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£24.25
Shipping: £3.50
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel