Ansmann Comfort Mini including batteries (1001-0091-01)

Price History
• Fast charger incl. 2x AA rechargeable batteries / 2100 mAh
• Suitable for household batteries, USB input
• Intelligent Perfect-7 charging technology for fully charged batteries
• Compact design, ideal for travel and outdoor activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ansmann Comfort Mini including batteries (1001-0091-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ansmann Battery charger with 2x AA batteries 2100 mAh ? Automatic battery charger with Perfect-7 charging technology and mode ? Comfort Mini 1001-0091-01
Intelligent battery charger charges fully automatically and stops when the inserted batteries are fully charged. Charges independently of the number or charge level of the inserted battery batteries thanks to the single slot monitoring; Compatible with up to two NiMH or NiCd batteries in sizes AA/Mignon/HR6 and AAA/Micro/HR03; the trickle charge keeps the battery charge at 100%, so the batteries are always ready for use and can remain in the charging station; Safety for batteries and charger thanks to reverse polarity protection; automatic shut-off -dU; overcharge protection; single slot monitoring; safety timer after 5.5 hours; detection of defective battery cells and non-rechargeable batteries.
prodImage
£16.20
£20.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ansmann Battery charger with 2x AA batteries 2100 mAh ? Automatic battery charger with Perfect-7 charging technology and mode ? Comfort Mini 1001-0091-01
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ansmann 1001-0091-01 Comfort Mini with 2x AA2100 Battery Charger
The Ansmann Comfort Mini battery charger is the next level in NiMH charging technology. The good people at Ansmann have developed the Perfect 7...
prodImage
£19.08
£22.58
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ansmann Comfort Mini with 2x AA2100 Battery Charger 1001-0091-01
Ansmann Comfort Mini with 2x AA2100 Battery Charger, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£22.08
£25.58
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Fast charger incl. 2x AA rechargeable batteries / 2100 mAh
Suitable for household batteries, USB input
Intelligent Perfect-7 charging technology for fully charged batteries
Compact design, ideal for travel and outdoor activities

Price History

1M 3M
Ansmann Comfort Mini including batteries (1001-0091-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ansmann

Ansmann Powerline 5 Pro
£54.59
Ansmann Powerline 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Ansmann APS 300
£13.80
Ansmann APS 300Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann ACS110 (1001-0023)
£40.49
Ansmann ACS110 (1001-0023)Compare 3 Prices
Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)
£13.70
Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)Compare 4 Prices
Ansmann Energy Check LCD
£39.55
Ansmann Energy Check LCDCompare 2 Prices
Ansmann Powerline 8
£52.17
Ansmann Powerline 8Compare 2 Prices
Ansmann Powerline 4 (1001-0080)
£85.79
Ansmann Powerline 4 (1001-0080)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GP Batteries ReCyko+ 800 mAh (4 pack)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GP Batteries Super Alkaline AA Battery
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gira Esprit frame single glass
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Infinium 2100 mAh (4 pack)
£17.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Byron DBY-25930
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore Intellicharger i2
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Duracell HR20
£13.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE phase changer 16A 400V
£15.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEAADP06
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Comfort Mini including batteries (1001-0091-01)
ANSMANN UK
prodImage
£16.20
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.08
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel