Brennenstuhl CEE phase changer 16A 400V

Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
Brennenstuhl CEE phase changer 16A 400V
from £15.92to £23.393 offersManufacturer: Brennenstuhl
• CEE phase inverter
• Nominal Voltage: 400 V
• Number of poles: 5
• Current consumption: 16 A
• Protection class: IP 44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl CEE phase changer 16A 400V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brennenstuhl CEE Phase Inverter 400V/16A (for Outdoor use IP44, high Quality and Impact Resistant, 5-Pole, Made in Germany) B004AQPN6G
CEE phase inverter 16A is ideal for use in the trade or on construction sites By turning two plug contacts, the phase sequence can be changed and thus adjusted Extremely high quality and impact resistant heavy current phase inverter CEE phase inverter 5-pole can be used indoors and outdoors thanks to the IP44 protection class The CEE Plug with phase inverter is ideal for connecting to extension cables or for attaching & repairing damaged power cables, Weight: 0.39462744898 pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
prodImage
£15.92
£20.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brennenstuhl CEE-Phase Inverter 5 Pole 400V/16A IP44 1081310
Brennenstuhl CEE-Phase Inverter 5 Pole 400V/16A IP44, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Extension Leads
prodImage
£16.20
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl 1081310 CEE-Phase Inverter 5 Pole 400V/16A IP44
Brennenstuhl 1081310 CEE-Phase Inverter 5 Pole 400V/16A IP44, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Extension Leads
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Nominal Voltage:400 V
Number of poles: 5
Current consumption: 16 A
Protection class: IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl CEE phase changer 16A 400V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Testboy 110 Non-contact Voltage Tester
£15.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann maxE 2100 mAh (4 pack)
£13.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duracell CEF14 Value Charger
£16.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Duracell MN21 20er
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Energy Mignon AA Battery 24 Pack
£18.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Infinium 2100 mAh (4 pack)
£14.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore Intellicharger i2
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE phase changer 16A 400V
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£16.20
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel