Duracell HR20

Manufacturer: Duracell
Duracell HR20
from £12.67to £24.999 offersManufacturer: Duracell
• Battery
• Packaging Unit: 2 pcs
• Battery Type: Nickel-metal hybrid
• Battery Capacity: 2,200 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 1.2 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Duracell HR20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duracell HR20 DC1300 Recharge Ultra NiMH D Rechargeable Batteries 3000mAh x2
Duracell HR20 DC1300 Recharge Ultra NiMH D Rechargeable Batteries 3000mAh x2, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£12.67
£16.17
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Duracell D Rechargeable Batteries (Pack of 2), 3000 mAh NiMH, Long Lasting Power B0002FQWQY
LONG LASTING POWER: Get battery life out of power-hungry devices with these powerful D 3000 mAh NiMH batteries ENJOY HOURS OF USE IN HIGH-PERFORMANCE DEVICES: For hours of power in toys, torches and all other appliances powered by D batteries, based on manufacturer recommendation HOLDS CHARGE FOR UP TO 6 MONTHS when not in use* ITEMS INCLUDED: 1x Pack of 2 Duracell Rechargeable Batteries, Size: D, Capacity: 3000 mAh, Voltage: 1.2 V, Type: NiMH *Retain up to 70 percent of their charge after 6 months when not in use
prodImage
£13.89
£18.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
2 x Duracell D Size 3000 mAh Rechargeable Batteries NiMH LR20 HR20 DC1300 ACCU
2 x Duracell D Size 3000 mAh Rechargeable Batteries NiMH LR20 HR20 DC1300 ACCU, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.25 / Unit
Duracell Rechargeable D Size 2 Pack Rechargeable battery Nickel-Metal HR20
Duracell Supreme rechargeable NiMH batteries offer you the quality and dependability you've come to trust from Duracell.D size 2200 mAh batteries ideal for torches. clocks. radios and toys. Duracell rechargeables can be charged upto 1000 times. Great for your pocket and great for the environmentThis is a rechargeable battery.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Duracell D Cell 3000Mah Rechargeable Batteries (Pack 2) HR20
Duracell D Cell 3000Mah Rechargeable Batteries (Pack 2), Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Duracell D Cell 3000Mah Rechargeable Batteries (Pack 2) HR20
Duracell D Cell 3000Mah Rechargeable Batteries (Pack 2), Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£22.18
Shipping: Free
4 x Duracell D Size 3000 mAh Rechargeable Batteries NiMH LR20 HR20 DC1300 ACCU
4 x Duracell D Size 3000 mAh Rechargeable Batteries NiMH LR20 HR20 DC1300 ACCU, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.87 / Unit
Duracell D Cell 3000Mah Rechargeable Batteries (Pack 2) HR20
Duracell D Cell 3000Mah Rechargeable Batteries (Pack 2), Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Duracell S3092 D Cell 3000Mah Rechargeable Batteries (Pack 2) DURS3092 HR20
Duracell S3092 D Cell 3000Mah Rechargeable Batteries (Pack 2) DURS3092, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Packaging Unit:2 pcs
Battery Type:Nickel-metal hybrid
Battery Capacity:2,200 Ah
Nominal Voltage:1.2 V

Price History

1M 3M
Duracell HR20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Duracell

Duracell Photo 28L
£8.00
Duracell Photo 28LCompare 1 Prices
Duracell Photo 123
£4.96
Duracell Photo 123Compare 29 Prices
Duracell Photo 1/3N
£4.95
Duracell Photo 1/3NCompare 45 Prices
Duracell MN21
£1.99
Duracell MN21Compare 1 Prices
Duracell HR22
£9.88
Duracell HR22Compare 21 Prices
Duracell Security MN11 (15142)
£3.19
Duracell Security MN11 (15142)Compare 8 Prices
Duracell Plus MN1500
£4.27
Duracell Plus MN1500Compare 17 Prices
Duracell Plus MN1604
£4.99
Duracell Plus MN1604Compare 1 Prices
Duracell CEF15 15 Min Charger
£63.48
Duracell CEF15 15 Min ChargerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Energizer Ultra+ AA battery
£13.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Duracell HR14
£9.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Testboy 110 Non-contact Voltage Tester
£15.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)
£13.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Energizer Ultimate Mignon AA 4 pcs
£13.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ansmann maxE 2100 mAh (4 pack)
£13.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
GP Batteries 2700 mAh
£11.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Silver Cylindrical V28PX
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore Intellicharger i2
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duracell HR20
rapidonline
prodImage
£12.67
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: £4.49
gogreenuk
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.25 / Unit
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel