Duracell Plus MN1203

• Flat battery
• Battery Type: Alkaline Manganese
• Nominal Voltage: 4.5 V
• Dimensions: W67 mm x D22 mm x H62 mm
Show all product details
Best Price
£7.12
Shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
£7.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.04 / g ams

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duracell MN1203 - Plus 4.5V Battery MN1203 Duracell MN1203 - x1
Questa batteria piatta è ideale per utilizzo professionale o domestico in ambienti di lavoro o di casa, grazie alla sua alta qualità e alla tecnologia Plus Power. Il prodotto Duracell PLUS POWER offre una potenza e una durata superiori rispetto ad altri prodotti simili, grazie alla sua tecnologia di punta, questo rende il prodotto più conveniente e utile. La batteria ha una capacità di 5400 mAh, un voltaggio di 4,5V e una struttura chimica alcalina, con dimensioni di 67 x 62 x 20 mm e un peso di 151 g. Il prodotto non è ricaricabile e il codice EAN è 5000394038226, il codice MPN è MN1203, è inoltre conforme alle specifiche tecniche e alle normme di sicurezza. La batteria Duracell PLUS POWER è una scelta intelligente per coloro che cercano una soluzione affidabile e di alta qualità per i loro dispositivi, in **grande potenza e durata**, grazie alla sua tecnologia di punta.
prodImage
£7.12
£11.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
3LR12 MN1203 4.5V Battery by Duracell x 1 *Long Expiry Genuine Duracell*
3LR12 MN1203 4.5V Battery by Duracell x 1 *Long Expiry Genuine Duracell*, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.04 / g ams
1 x alkaline, block, 3LR12, 4.5 V. 1 X Duracell MN1203
Design: alkaline manganese. Nominal voltage: 4.5 V. IEC designation = other.
prodImage
£7.67
£12.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Duracell Plus Power Battery Alkaline 4.5V Ref 13279012
Technology: Alkaline 4,5V - 4400mAh. Dimensions: 62mm x 22mm x 67mm - Weight: 154 Gr
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 mm x D22 mm x H62 mm
Properties
Battery Type:Alkaline Manganese
Nominal Voltage:4.5 V

Price History

1M 3M
Duracell Plus MN1203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Duracell

Duracell Security MN11 (15142)
£2.66
Duracell Security MN11 (15142)Compare 2 Prices
Duracell Photo 123
£5.01
Duracell Photo 123Compare 7 Prices
Duracell Photo 1/3N
£4.99
Duracell Photo 1/3NCompare 5 Prices
Duracell HR22
£8.99
Duracell HR22Compare 8 Prices
Duracell Photo 223
£5.99
Duracell Photo 223Compare 6 Prices
Duracell Plus MN1500
£3.93
Duracell Plus MN1500Compare 3 Prices
Duracell Photo CR2 pack of 2
£4.99
Duracell Photo CR2 pack of 2Compare 7 Prices
Duracell Photo 245
£8.89
Duracell Photo 245Compare 4 Prices
Duracell MN21 20er
£17.43
Duracell MN21 20erCompare 1 Prices
Duracell Ultra M3 MN2400
£11.55
Duracell Ultra M3 MN2400Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Home by Somogyi D 6
£7.14
Compare Prices
36 offers
Hama Delta Plus
£7.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
GP Batteries Ultra Alkaline Micro Battery
£6.43
Compare Prices
12 offers
Varta CR 123 A
£6.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Ready2use 800 mAh (4 pack)
£8.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Duracell Plus MN1203
VintageTimeWatches
prodImage
£7.12
Shipping: £4.49
batterystation-uk
prodImage
£7.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.04 / g ams
VintageTimeWatches
prodImage
£7.67
Shipping: £4.49
TradeINN
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel