Manhattan Computer Power cable C13 to UK plug 1.8 m

Price History
• Power cable with a length of 1.8 m
• Type: Power cable for UK
• Connector 1: IEC 60320 C13
• Connector 2: BS 1363 mains plug male
• Suitable for computers and electronic devices
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Computer Power cable C13 to UK plug 1.8 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manhattan Power Cord/Cable, UK 3-pin plug to C13 Female (kettle... 382786
Manhattan Manhattan Power Cord/Cable, UK 3-pin plug to C13 Female (kettle lead), 1.8m, Black, Polybag - Part number: 382786 - Category : Default...
prodImage
£6.43
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves `MANHATTAN Stromkabel UK-Version, Schwarz, 1,8 m` ACC NEW 382786
`MANHATTAN Stromkabel UK-Version, Schwarz, 1,8 m` ACC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£6.70
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Mains Power Cord/Cable. UK 3-pin plug to C13 Female (kettle 382786
PC power UKConnects most computer and electronic devices to a standard UK wall outletLifetime Warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£7.74
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Power Cord/Cable, UK 3-pin plug to C13 Female (kettle lead), 1.8m, Black, Polybag 2126832
Connects desktop PCs and other devices with C14 inlet to a standard UK wall outlet C13 to BS1363 cable for powering computers, servers and other network devices IEC 60320 C13 socket connector, 10 A / 250 V , 3-blade Ideal replacement for worn-out or missing UK computer power cable Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£9.52
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Power Cord/Cable, UK 3-pin plug to C13 Female (kettle lead), 1.8m, Black, Polybag ING0Z32960
Connects desktop PCs and other devices with C14 inlet to a standard UK wall outlet C13 to BS1363 cable for powering computers, servers and other network devices IEC 60320 C13 socket connector, 10 A / 250 V , 3-blade Ideal replacement for worn-out or missing UK computer power cable Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£9.53
Shipping: Free
Manhattan Mains Power Cord/Cable UK 3-pin plug to C13 Female (kettle lead) 1.8m 10A Black Lifetime Warranty 294288
PC power UKN/AConnects most computer and electronic devices to a standard UK wall outletN/ALifetime Warranty
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Manhattan Power Cord/Cable, UK 3-pin plug to C13 Female (kettle lead), 1.8m, Black, Polybag 0Z32960
Connects desktop PCs and other devices with C14 inlet to a standard UK wall outlet C13 to BS1363 cable for powering computers, servers and other network devices IEC 60320 C13 socket connector, 10 A / 250 V , 3-blade Ideal replacement for worn-out or missing UK computer power cable Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power cable with a length of 1.8 m
Type: Power cable for UK
Connector 1: IEC 60320 C13
Connector 2: BS 1363 mains plug male
Suitable for computers and electronic devices
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Manhattan Computer Power cable C13 to UK plug 1.8 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic Xtreme Power LR14X
£6.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Energizer Ultimate Lithium AAA pack of 2
£6.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Duracell Plus MN1300
£4.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
Varta Longlife Extra Baby
£5.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Duracell Photo 1/3N
£4.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Duracell Active Charge AA Battery Pack of 2
£5.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duracell Plus MN1203
£7.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Duracell Photo 123
£5.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Max Tech AA
£5.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manhattan Computer Power cable C13 to UK plug 1.8 m
prodImage
£6.43
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£6.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.74
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£9.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel