Duracell Active Charge AA Battery Pack of 2

Price History
• Battery
• Packaging Unit: 2 pcs
• Battery Capacity: 2,100 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 1.2 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Duracell Active Charge AA Battery Pack of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DURACELL Plus AA Batteries (8 Pack) – Alkaline Batteries 1.5V – Up to 150% Extra Life with POWER BOOST Actives– Reliability For Everyday Devices – 0% Plastic Packaging – 10-Year Storage - MN1500 B0FRGRLCSV
IDEAL PERFORMANCE: This Duracell AA battery is ideal for powering all your everyday devices with up to 150% extra life* with POWER BOOST Actives** FORMULATED WITH POWER BOOST ACTIVES: Duracell Plus AA alkaline batteries contain Duracell’s patented POWER BOOST Actives, a unique blend of lithium & nickel, which delivers lasting performance in your devices SUPERIOR NYLON TOP closure helps prevent our AA batteries from leakage SUSTAINABLE PACKAGING: The 0% plastic battery packaging is recyclable DURABILITY: Our technologies keep unused batteries fresh for up to 10 years in storage*** *Longevity performance in Digital Camera vs the Minimum Average Duration of the latest IEC AA high drain application test, Results may vary by device or usage pattern (IEC website) **Proprietary technology ***Commercial guarantee
prodImage
£5.85
£7.84
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
DURACELL Plus AA & AAA Batteries (Combo pack of 20) – Alkaline Batteries 1.5V – With POWER BOOST Actives – 0% Plastic Packaging – 10-Year Storage – MN150/ MN2400 B0FG7QLDM5
IDEAL PERFORMANCE: This Duracell AA battery is ideal for powering all your everyday devices with up to 150% extra life* with POWER BOOST Actives***; This Duracell AAA battery is ideal for powering all your everyday devices with up to 100% extra life** with POWER BOOST Actives*** FORMULATED WITH POWER BOOST ACTIVES: Duracell Plus AA and AAA alkaline batteries contain Duracell’s patented POWER BOOST Actives, a unique blend of lithium & nickel, which delivers lasting performance in your devices SUPERIOR NYLON TOP closure helps prevent our AA and AAA batteries from leakage SUSTAINABLE PACKAGING: The 0% plastic battery packaging is recyclable DURABILITY: Our technologies keep unused batteries fresh for up to 10 years in storage**** *Longevity performance in Digital Camera vs the Minimum Average Duration of the latest IEC AA high drain application test, Results may vary by device or usage pattern (IEC website) **Longevity performance vs the Minimum Average Duration of the latest IEC AAA Toy test, Results may vary by device or usage pattern (IEC website) ***Proprietary technology ****Commercial guarantee
prodImage
£12.59
£17.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Features
Packaging Unit:2 pcs
Battery Capacity:2,100 Ah
Nominal Voltage:1.2 V

Price History

1M 3M
Duracell Active Charge AA Battery Pack of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Duracell

Duracell Photo 123
£5.40
Duracell Photo 123Compare 5 Prices
Duracell Security MN11 (15142)
£2.66
Duracell Security MN11 (15142)Compare 2 Prices
Duracell Photo 1/3N
£4.95
Duracell Photo 1/3NCompare 4 Prices
Duracell HR22
£8.99
Duracell HR22Compare 8 Prices
Duracell MN21
£1.99
Duracell MN21Compare 1 Prices
Duracell Plus MN1500
£3.49
Duracell Plus MN1500Compare 5 Prices
Duracell Photo 245
£10.90
Duracell Photo 245Compare 3 Prices
Duracell Plus MN1203
£7.12
Duracell Plus MN1203Compare 4 Prices
Duracell Photo 223
£8.89
Duracell Photo 223Compare 6 Prices
Duracell Photo CR2 pack of 2
£4.99
Duracell Photo CR2 pack of 2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Longlife Extra Baby
£7.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Energizer Ultimate Lithium AAA pack of 2
£6.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Varta Longlife Block 9 V
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Xtreme Power LR14X
£6.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duracell Active Charge AA battery
£4.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Varta Max Tech AA
£5.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Longlife Extra Mignon
£5.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
GP Batteries Ultra Alkaline Micro Battery
£6.43
Compare Prices
12 offers
GP Batteries Super Alkaline Micro battery
£5.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duracell Active Charge AA Battery Pack of 2
prodImage
£5.85
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel