Busch-Jaeger Venetian blind switch insert (2000/4 US)

Price History
• Roller blind switch insert
• With reverse lock for safe switching of running direction
• Rated voltage: 250V / Rated current: 10A
• Device protection rating: IP 20
• Compatible with standard flush-mounted device boxes according to DIN 49073
• Mounting in flush-mounted boxes for masonry, hollow wall or concrete
• Prevents too rapid switching of running direction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch-Jaeger Venetian blind switch insert (2000/4 US)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch-Jaeger 2000/4 US Blinds Switch Insert R5-XW6J-JNP6
Flush-mounted switch insert. Switch / button. 2000/4 US., Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Busch-Jaeger
prodImage
£13.58
£18.17
Shipping: £4.59
with shipping: £4.59
Busch-Jaeger 2000/4 US Blinds Switch Insert B0014DPOIU
Flush-mounted switch insert. Switch / button. 2000/4 US., Weight: 0.13 pounds, Manufacturer: Busch-Jaeger
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
With reverse lock for safe switching of running direction
Rated voltage: 250V / Rated current: 10A
Device protection rating: IP 20
Compatible with standard flush-mounted device boxes according to DIN 49073
Mounting in flush-mounted boxes for masonry, hollow wall or concrete
Prevents too rapid switching of running direction

Price History

1M 3M
Busch-Jaeger Venetian blind switch insert (2000/4 US)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Duracell HR20
£13.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore Intellicharger i2
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Duracell Photo 245
£10.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEAADP06
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duracell MN21 10er
£11.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Ultra Lithium AA Mignon 6106 pack of 4
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GP Batteries ReCyko+ 800 mAh (4 pack)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE phase changer 16A 400V
£15.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch-Jaeger Venetian blind switch insert (2000/4 US)
Central-Store
prodImage
£13.58
Shipping: £4.59
Amazon EU
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel