Gira Esprit frame single glass

Price History
• Cover frame
• Material: Glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gira Esprit frame single glass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gira Esprit 021112 Frame Single Glass White B000ONIKQ4
Style: Single Package dimensions (L x W x H): 30.0 x 30.0 x 20.0 cm Package weight: 8.0 kg Country of origin: Germany, Weight: 0.24 pounds, Manufacturer: Gira
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
GIRA 021112 021112 Single Gang Esprit Glass Frame White
Style Name: Single Cover frames for combinations both horizontal and vertical single switch Esprit glass white number of units: 1.Mount: horizontal...
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Gira Frame 021105 Single Esprit Glass Black B00164N0HE
Esprit glass cover frame Country of origin: Germany Package dimensions (L x W x H) in zm: 30.0 x 30.0 x 20.0 Colour: black, Weight: 200.0 grams, Manufacturer: Gira
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Properties
Material:Glass

Price History

1M 3M
Gira Esprit frame single glass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gira

Similar Priced Products

Tuya Wifi Socket
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intertechno CMR-1000
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore Intellicharger i4
£19.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Friedland D3230
£23.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Duracell CEF14 Value Charger
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Byron DBY-25930
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DCP311
£21.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Honeywell DCP511
£21.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gira Esprit frame single glass
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel