Duracell CEF14 Value Charger

Manufacturer: Duracell
Duracell CEF14 Value Charger
from £16.50to £29.6017 offersManufacturer: Duracell
• Charger
• Suitable for batteries of size AA or AAA
• Charging time: 6 h
• Up to 4 batteries can be used simultaneously
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Duracell CEF14 Value Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DURACELL 4-Hour Battery Charger (CEF14) with 2 x AA and 2 x AAA Batteries - UK Plug
Duracell 4-Hour Battery Charger (CEF14) with 2 x AA and 2 x AAA BatteriesPower your devices with speed, safety, and convenience. The Duracell 4-Hour Battery Charger provides a fast and efficient high-speed charging solution for your rechargeable NiMH batteries. This complete kit features a compact charger with an integrated UK plug and comes with two high-performance AA (1300mAh) and two AAA (750mAh) batteries, pre-charged and ready for immediate use.This smart charger fully charges four AA batteries in approximately four hours, with a 45-minute partial charge delivering up to four hours of use. An integrated safety system ensures complete peace of mind with nine key protections, including automatic shut-off, reverse polarity protection, and bad battery detection. Clear LED indicators provide easy status updates: red for charging, flashing red for an error or overheating, and off when charging is complete.The universal voltage compatibility (110-240V AC) makes it perfect for international travel with an appropriate plug adapter. It is ideal for a huge range of household electronics such as video game controllers, remote controls, digital cameras, wireless keyboards, and baby monitors. Duracell’s commitment to innovation and sustainability helps you reduce waste and power a greener future with reliable, reusable energy.
2 days
prodImage
£16.50
£20.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Duracell Hi Speed Battery Charger CEF14 with 4 Batteries Reliable Fast Energy
Duracell Hi Speed Battery Charger CEF14 with 4 Batteries Reliable Fast Energy, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
Duracell CEF14 Hi Speed Battery Charger 2AA 2AAA Ready When You Need Power
Duracell CEF14 Hi Speed Battery Charger 2AA 2AAA Ready When You Need Power, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
Duracell CEF14UK battery charger
The CEF14 value charger is designed to recharge 4 AA or 4 AAA batteries in 4 hours. This charger has a neat LED indicator light to show the status of each and every charge and comes complete with 2 x AA 1300mAh cells in the pack. Charges 4 x AA NiMH cells. Can also charge AAA cells. Typical charge time 6 hours. Area device may be used: UK. 230V AC and UK plug.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Duracell Hi Speed Battery Charger CEF14 2AA 2AAA Perfect for Travel Power
Duracell Hi Speed Battery Charger CEF14 2AA 2AAA Perfect for Travel Power, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
DURACELL Battery Charger 4hr charge CEF14 with 2 x AA & 2 x AAA Batteries
DURACELL Battery Charger 4hr charge CEF14 with 2 x AA & 2 x AAA Batteries, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
Duracell CEF14 Hi Speed Battery Charger with 4 Batteries Quick Energy Anytime
Duracell CEF14 Hi Speed Battery Charger with 4 Batteries Quick Energy Anytime, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
Duracell Battery Charger Hi Speed CEF14 AA AAA Efficient Energy Anytime
Duracell Battery Charger Hi Speed CEF14 AA AAA Efficient Energy Anytime, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
Duracell Battery Charger CEF14 Hi Speed with AA and AAA Rapid Charging Power
Duracell Battery Charger CEF14 Hi Speed with AA and AAA Rapid Charging Power, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
Duracell Hi Speed Battery Charger CEF14 2AA 2AAA Fast Charge for Busy Life
Duracell Hi Speed Battery Charger CEF14 2AA 2AAA Fast Charge for Busy Life, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
Duracell CEF14 Hi Speed Battery Charger 2AA 2AAA Stay Powered for Longer Use
Duracell CEF14 Hi Speed Battery Charger 2AA 2AAA Stay Powered for Longer Use, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
Duracell Battery Charger Hi Speed CEF14 with 2AA 2AAA Batteries Power Up Fast
Duracell Battery Charger Hi Speed CEF14 with 2AA 2AAA Batteries Power Up Fast, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
Duracell CEF14 Hi Speed Battery Charger 2AA 2AAA Smart Power for Daily Devices
Duracell CEF14 Hi Speed Battery Charger 2AA 2AAA Smart Power for Daily Devices, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
Duracell 4 Hour Battery Charger CEF14 with 2x AA/2x AAA Batteries 5004979
Duracell 4 Hour Battery Charger CEF14 with 2x AA/2x AAA Batteries 5004979, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Duracell 4 Hours Battery Charger For AA/AAA + 2xAA & 2xAAA Batteries CEF14 UK CEF14CHARGER
Duracell 4 Hours Battery Charger For AA/AAA + 2xAA & 2xAAA Batteries CEF14 UK, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£20.39
Shipping: Free
DURACELL Hi-Speed Battery Charger, 4 hours, Compatible with Pack of 4, Black CEF14
DURACELL Hi-Speed Battery Charger, 4 hours, Compatible with Pack of 4, Black, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£22.77
Shipping: Free
Duracell 4 Hour Battery Fast Charger CEF14 with 2x AA/2x AAA Batteries 5004979
Duracell 4 Hour Battery Fast Charger CEF14 with 2x AA/2x AAA Batteries 5004979, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for batteries of size AA or AAA
Charging time: 6 h
Up to 4 batteries can be used simultaneously

Price History

1M
Duracell CEF14 Value Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Duracell

Duracell Photo 123
£4.96
Duracell Photo 123Compare 29 Prices
Duracell Photo 28L
£8.00
Duracell Photo 28LCompare 1 Prices
Duracell Photo 1/3N
£4.95
Duracell Photo 1/3NCompare 45 Prices
Duracell MN21
£1.99
Duracell MN21Compare 1 Prices
Duracell Security MN11 (15142)
£3.19
Duracell Security MN11 (15142)Compare 8 Prices
Duracell HR22
£9.88
Duracell HR22Compare 21 Prices
Duracell Plus MN1500
£4.27
Duracell Plus MN1500Compare 17 Prices
Duracell Plus MN1604
£4.99
Duracell Plus MN1604Compare 1 Prices
Duracell CEF15 15 Min Charger
£63.48
Duracell CEF15 15 Min ChargerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brennenstuhl CEE phase changer 16A 400V
£15.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Energizer Ultra+ AA battery
£13.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Testboy 110 Non-contact Voltage Tester
£15.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duracell MN21 20er
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Infinium 2100 mAh (4 pack)
£14.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Energy Mignon AA Battery 24 Pack
£18.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)
£13.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Duracell MN21 10er
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nitecore Intellicharger i2
£13.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duracell CEF14 Value Charger
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £3.99
inkjungle2009
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
inkjungle2009
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.95 / Unit
prodImage
£29.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel