Ansmann Comfort Smart including batteries (1001-0092-01)

Manufacturer: Ansmann
Ansmann Comfort Smart including batteries (1001-0092-01)
from £23.17to £31.224 offersManufacturer: Ansmann
• Fast charger including 4 AA Mignon rechargeable batteries 2100mAh
• Suitable for household batteries
• Compatible battery technologies: Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)
• Dimensions: Width 72 mm, Depth 29 mm, Height 97 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ansmann Comfort Smart including batteries (1001-0092-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ansmann Comfort Smart with 4x AA2100 Battery Charger 1001-0092-01
Ansmann Comfort Smart with 4x AA2100 Battery Charger, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
ANSMANN Battery charger including 4 x AA batteries 2100 mAh ? Automatic battery charger with Perfect-7 charging technology and mode ? Comfort Smart B08BMN58B1
Intelligent battery charger charges fully automatically and stops when the inserted batteries are fully charged. Charges independently of the number or charge level of the inserted battery batteries thanks to the single slot monitoring; Compatible with up to four NiMH batteries in sizes AA/Mignon/HR6 and AAA/Micro/HR03; the trickle charge keeps the battery charge at 100%, so the batteries are always ready for use and can remain in the charging station; Safety for batteries and charger thanks to reverse polarity protection; automatic shut-off -dU; overcharge protection; single slot monitoring; safety timer after 5 hours; detection of defective battery cells and non-rechargeable batteries
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
ANSMANN Battery charger including 4 x AA batteries 2100 mAh ? Automatic battery charger with Perfect-7 charging technology and mode ? Comfort Smart 18-4259
Intelligent battery charger charges fully automatically and stops when the inserted batteries are fully charged. Charges independently of the number or charge level of the inserted battery batteries thanks to the single slot monitoring; Compatible with up to four NiMH batteries in sizes AA/Mignon/HR6 and AAA/Micro/HR03; the trickle charge keeps the battery charge at 100%, so the batteries are always ready for use and can remain in the charging station; Safety for batteries and charger thanks to reverse polarity protection; automatic shut-off -dU; overcharge protection; single slot monitoring; safety timer after 5 hours; detection of defective battery cells and non-rechargeable batteries
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
ANSMANN Battery charger including 4 x AA batteries 2100 mAh ? Automatic battery charger with Perfect-7 charging technology and mode ? Comfort Smart 18-4259
Intelligent battery charger charges fully automatically and stops when the inserted batteries are fully charged. Charges independently of the number or charge level of the inserted battery batteries thanks to the single slot monitoring; Compatible with up to four NiMH batteries in sizes AA/Mignon/HR6 and AAA/Micro/HR03; the trickle charge keeps the battery charge at 100%, so the batteries are always ready for use and can remain in the charging station; Safety for batteries and charger thanks to reverse polarity protection; automatic shut-off -dU; overcharge protection; single slot monitoring; safety timer after 5 hours; detection of defective battery cells and non-rechargeable batteries
prodImage
£31.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fast charger including 4 AA Mignon rechargeable batteries 2100mAh
Suitable for household batteries
Compatible battery technologies: Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)
Dimensions: Width 72 mm, Depth 29 mm, Height 97 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ansmann Comfort Smart including batteries (1001-0092-01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ansmann

Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)
£13.37
Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)Compare 3 Prices
Ansmann ALCS 2-24 A
£30.76
Ansmann ALCS 2-24 ACompare 1 Prices
Ansmann APS 300
£11.99
Ansmann APS 300Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann Comfort Multi (1001-0093)
£27.00
Ansmann Comfort Multi (1001-0093)Compare 3 Prices
Ansmann Powerline 8
£39.95
Ansmann Powerline 8Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Duracell Active Charge Micro
£23.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton TLE Staircase Light Switch Eco (101064)
£23.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Byron DBY-25931
£23.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honeywell DCP311
£22.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Battery Charger
£25.29
Compare Prices
30 offers
Gira Esprit frame single aluminum
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gira Esprit frame single glass
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft VC-32
£19.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Technoline MA 10200
£26.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Comfort Smart including batteries (1001-0092-01)
rapidonline
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
Rapid Electronics
prodImage
£31.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel