Ansmann maxE 800 mAh (4 pack)

Price History
• Battery
• Packaging Unit: 4 pcs
• Battery Capacity: 800 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 1.2 V
• Rechargeability: 1,000
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ansmann maxE 800 mAh (4 pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANSMANN 5035042 AAA Size Batteries [Pack of 4] Long Lasting Precharged Rechargeable AAA Type 800 mAh NiMH MaxE Pro Battery, multicoloured B000NPO5US
LONG LASTING POWER: This pack of 4 AAA type batteries with low self-discharge is ideal for devices with high power consumption including TV & AV remote, wireless mouse, flashlights, kids toy, radio-controlled cars & clocks - These batteries guarantee long-lasting power HIGH SAFETY STANDARDS: These rechargeable batteries comply with current valid EU directive and meet the highest requirements for safety and longevity with good cycle stability PACK OF 4: This pack consists of 4 x AAA size NiMH MaxE Pro 800 mAh ANSMANN rechargeable batteries. These batteries have been successfully tested for electrical, thermal, geometric and mechanical requirements RECHARGEABLE: These rechargeable batteries can be charged with high charging current resulting in shorter charging time. These batteries also guarantee longer running times all thanks to the high capacity SAVE MONEY: These NiMH batteries can be recharged up to 1000 times saving you money and reducing waste! These batteries are an economical replacement for disposable / alkaline batteries OTHER USES: Use with alarm clocks, remote controls, thermometer, travel electric razor, electric shaver, eyebrow trimmer, nose trimmer, ear trimmer, facial trimmer, handheld fan
prodImage
£10.95
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
ANSMANN 5035042 AAA Size Batteries [Pack of 4] Long Lasting Precharged Rechargeable AAA Type 800 mAh NiMH MaxE Pro Battery, multicoloured
Features LONG LASTING POWER: This pack of 4 AAA type batteries with low self-discharge is ideal for devices with high power consumption including...
prodImage
£14.78
Shipping: Free
Ansmann 5035042 AAA Batteries MaxE-Ready-To-Use NiMH (Pack of 4)
These Max-e rechargable AAA batteries from Ansmann possess a very low self-discharge in contrast to traditional rechargeable cells. This makes them...
prodImage
£19.36
Shipping: Free
ANSMANN AAA Size Batteries [Pack of 8] Long Lasting Precharged Rechargeable AAA Type 800 mAh NiMH MaxE Pro Battery For Cordless Phone Handsets, Toys, Digital Cameras, Remote Controls & Game Consoles B00PATNNV4
LONG LASTING POWER: This pack of 8 AAA type batteries with low self-discharge is ideal for devices with high power consumption including TV & AV remote, wireless mouse, flashlights, kids toy, radio-controlled cars & clocks - These batteries guarantee long-lasting power HIGH SAFETY STANDARDS: These rechargeable batteries comply with current valid EU directive and meet the highest requirements for safety and longevity with good cycle stability PACK OF 8: This pack consists of 8 x AAA size NiMH MaxE Pro 800 mAh ANSMANN rechargeable batteries. These batteries have been successfully tested for electrical, thermal, geometric and mechanical requirements RECHARGEABLE: These rechargeable batteries can be charged with high charging current resulting in shorter charging time. These batteries also guarantee longer running times all thanks to the high capacity SAVE MONEY: These NiMH batteries can be recharged up to 1000 times saving you money and reducing waste! These batteries are an economical replacement for disposable / alkaline batteries OTHER USES: Use with alarm clocks, remote controls, thermometer, travel electric razor, electric shaver, eyebrow trimmer, nose trimmer, ear trimmer, facial trimmer, handheld fan
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Packaging Unit:4 pcs
Battery Capacity:800 Ah
Nominal Voltage:1.2 V
Rechargeability:1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ansmann maxE 800 mAh (4 pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ansmann

Ansmann Powerline 5 Pro
£54.59
Ansmann Powerline 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Ansmann APS 300
£13.80
Ansmann APS 300Compare 1 Prices
Ansmann ACS110 (1001-0023)
£32.99
Ansmann ACS110 (1001-0023)Compare 3 Prices
Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)
£13.70
Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)Compare 3 Prices
Ansmann Energy Check LCD
£39.55
Ansmann Energy Check LCDCompare 2 Prices
Ansmann Powerline 8
£52.17
Ansmann Powerline 8Compare 2 Prices
Ansmann Powerline 4 (1001-0080)
£85.79
Ansmann Powerline 4 (1001-0080)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ansmann APS 1500
£10.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ansmann maxE 2100 mAh (4 pack)
£10.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Byron DBY-23510
£10.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Duracell MN21 10er
£11.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Lithium V28PXL
£10.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Ultra Lithium AAA battery 4 pcs
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Duracell HR14
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GP Batteries 2700 mAh
£11.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ansmann maxE 800 mAh (4 pack)
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel