Duracell HR14

Manufacturer: Duracell
Duracell HR14
from £9.99to £24.4914 offersManufacturer: Duracell
• Battery
• Packaging Unit: 2 pcs
• Battery Type: Nickel-metal hydride
• Battery Capacity: 2,200 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 1.2 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Duracell HR14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duracell C Rechargeable Batteries (Pack of 2), 3000 mAh NiMH, Long Lasting Power B0002FQWWS
LONG LASTING POWER: Get battery life out of power-hungry devices with these powerful C 3000 mAh NiMH batteries ENJOY HOURS OF USE IN HIGH-PERFORMANCE DEVICES: For hours of power in toys, torches and all other appliances Powered by C batteries, based on manufacturer recommendation HOLDS CHARGE FOR UP TO 12 MONTHS when not in use* ITEMS INCLUDED: 1x Pack of 2 Duracell Rechargeable Batteries, Size: C, Capacity: 3000 mAh, Voltage: 1.2 V, Type: NiMH, Length: 50.5 mm, Diameter: 26.2 mm Retain up to 70 percent of their charge after 12 months when not in use
prodImage
£9.99
£11.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Duracell HR14 DC1400 Recharge Ultra NiMH C Rechargeable Batteries 3000mAh x2 DC1400B2
Duracell HR14 DC1400 Recharge Ultra NiMH C Rechargeable Batteries 3000mAh x2, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£12.67
£16.17
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Duracell PROCELL - Battery C Alkaline 7800 mAh (Pack of 10) FBA-3442
Product Description: Duracell PROCELL battery - C - Alkaline x 10 Product Type: Battery Localisation: English Battery: C type - Alkaline - 7800 mAh Batteries Included: 10 pcs. Product Description: Duracell PROCELL battery - C - Alkaline x 10 Product Type: Battery Localisation: English Battery: C type - Alkaline - 7800 mAh Batteries Included: 10 pcs. Product Description : Duracell PROCELL battery - C - Alkaline x 10 Product Type : Battery Localisation : English Battery : C type - Alkaline - 7800 mAh Batteries Included : 10 pcs.
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Duracell 3000mAh C HR14 Rechargeable Batteries x 2 **Genuine Duracell** 5000394055988
Duracell 3000mAh C HR14 Rechargeable Batteries x 2 **Genuine Duracell**, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£13.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.10 / g ams
Duracell 055988 Nickel Metal Hydride 2200 mAh 1.2 V Rechargeable Battery – Rechargeable Batteries (Nickel Metal Hydride, Universal, C) EBD-055988-01CARDsfpa
Set of 2. Among other things, rechargeable batteries are used for cameras and wireless video game controllers NiMH technology used ensures high performance even at low temperatures The quality of the branded batteries is also recognised by their long service life and storage capacity Auto-translated text
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Duracell Rechargeable C Size 2 Pack Rechargeable battery Nickel-Metal HR14
Duracell Supreme rechargeable NiMH batteries offer you the quality and dependability you've come to trust from Duracell.C size 2200 mAh batteries ideal for torches. clocks. radios and toys. Duracell rechargeables can be charged upto 1000 times. Great for your pocket and great for the environment.This is a rechargeable battery.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 x Duracell C 3000mAh Recharge Rechargable Battery HR14 / DC1400
2 x Duracell C 3000mAh Recharge Rechargable Battery HR14 / DC1400, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£14.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.34 / Unit
2 x Duracell C 3000mAh Recharge Rechargable Battery HR14 / DC1400
2 x Duracell C 3000mAh Recharge Rechargable Battery HR14 / DC1400, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£14.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.34 / Unit
GENUINE DURACELL ULTRA RECHARGEABLE BATTERIES PRE-CHARGED DURALOCK AAA AA 9V C D HR6 HR03 HR22 HR14 HR20
GENUINE DURACELL ULTRA RECHARGEABLE BATTERIES PRE-CHARGED DURALOCK AAA AA 9V C D, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.59 / Unit
Duracell C & D Size 3000mAh Rechargeable Batteries LR14 HR14 DC1400 LR20 HR20 DURACELLRECHARGEABLEC/D
Duracell C & D Size 3000mAh Rechargeable Batteries LR14 HR14 DC1400 LR20 HR20, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.70 / Unit
Duracell C Cell 3000Mah Rechargeable Batteries (Pack 2) S3091
Duracell C Cell 3000Mah Rechargeable Batteries (Pack 2), Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Duracell C Cell 3000Mah Rechargeable Batteries (Pack 2) DURS3091
Duracell C Cell 3000Mah Rechargeable Batteries (Pack 2), Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£22.18
Shipping: Free
Duracell S3091 C Cell 3000Mah Rechargeable Batteries (Pack 2) DURS3091
Duracell S3091 C Cell 3000Mah Rechargeable Batteries (Pack 2) DURS3091, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£23.58
Shipping: Free
Duracell C Cell 3000Mah Rechargeable Batteries (Pack 2) S3091
Duracell C Cell 3000Mah Rechargeable Batteries (Pack 2), Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Packaging Unit:2 pcs
Battery Type:Nickel-metal hydride
Battery Capacity:2,200 Ah
Nominal Voltage:1.2 V

Price History

1M 3M
Duracell HR14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Duracell

Duracell Photo 123
£4.96
Duracell Photo 123Compare 29 Prices
Duracell Photo 28L
£8.00
Duracell Photo 28LCompare 1 Prices
Duracell Photo 1/3N
£4.95
Duracell Photo 1/3NCompare 45 Prices
Duracell MN21
£1.99
Duracell MN21Compare 1 Prices
Duracell Security MN11 (15142)
£3.19
Duracell Security MN11 (15142)Compare 8 Prices
Duracell HR22
£9.88
Duracell HR22Compare 21 Prices
Duracell Plus MN1500
£4.27
Duracell Plus MN1500Compare 17 Prices
Duracell Plus MN1604
£4.99
Duracell Plus MN1604Compare 1 Prices
Duracell CEF15 15 Min Charger
£63.48
Duracell CEF15 15 Min ChargerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta High Energy AA battery
£9.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Energizer Rechargeable Advanced AAA Battery
£10.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Whadda WPM332
£9.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Byron DBY-23510
£10.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
GP Batteries Ultra Alkaline Micro Battery
£9.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Energizer Ultimate AAA pack of 4
£8.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Duracell HR14
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £1.99
rapidonline
prodImage
£12.67
Shipping: £3.50
Go Green Batteries UK
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
batterystation-uk
prodImage
£13.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.10 / g ams
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel