Varta Lithium V28PXL

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Lithium V28PXL
from £13.362 offersManufacturer: Varta
• Battery
• Capacity: 170 mAh
• Voltage: 6 V
• Size: 2CR11108
• Battery type: Lithium
• Diameter: 13 mm
• Height: 25.1 mm
• Weight: 8.8 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Lithium V28PXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA Consumer Varta Electronics V28PXL Professional Electronics Lithium Photo Battery 6V (1 Bl 6231101401
Varta Electronics V28PXL Professional Electronics Lithium Photo Battery 6V (1 Bl, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£13.36
Shipping: Free
VARTA Consumer Varta V28PXL Photo Battery 6V Lithium – Pro Electronics 1x Blister 6231101401
Varta V28PXL Photo Battery 6V Lithium – Pro Electronics 1x Blister, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£13.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:8.8 g
Properties
Capacity: 170 mAh
Voltage: 6 V
Size: 2CR11108
Battery type: Lithium
Diameter: 13 mm
Height: 25.1 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Varta Lithium V28PXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Professional 1000 mAh (4 pack)
£11.19
Varta Professional 1000 mAh (4 pack)Compare 8 Prices
Varta Professional Lithium 9V
£14.95
Varta Professional Lithium 9VCompare 5 Prices
Varta Ready2use 800 mAh (4 pack)
£8.39
Varta Ready2use 800 mAh (4 pack)Compare 14 Prices
Varta V13GA/LR44
£3.35
Varta V13GA/LR44Compare 11 Prices
Varta Max Tech Micro
£6.67
Varta Max Tech MicroCompare 4 Prices
Varta Longlife Extra Baby
£5.99
Varta Longlife Extra BabyCompare 16 Prices
Varta High Energy Baby
£3.56
Varta High Energy BabyCompare 10 Prices
Varta LCD Multi Charger+
£42.82
Varta LCD Multi Charger+Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)
£13.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Energizer Ultimate Mignon AA 4 pcs
£13.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
GP Batteries 2700 mAh
£11.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann maxE 2100 mAh (4 pack)
£13.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Energizer Ultra+ AA battery
£13.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Duracell HR20
£12.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Energizer Rechargeable Advanced AAA Battery
£10.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Silver Cylindrical V28PX
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Lithium V28PXL
batterygroup
prodImage
£13.36
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£13.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel