Apple Battery Charger

Price History
• Battery Charger
• Compatible with: NiMH
• Including 6 NiMH batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Battery Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INIU Power Bank, 5000mAh Portable Charger for Apple Watch, 20W PD Fast Charging with Built-in USB C Cable, Travel Gadget Battery Pack for Apple Watch Ultra 11 10 9 8 7 6 SE, iPhone 17 16 15 Air, etc. B0DS5ZLJS2
1️⃣ [The Keychain Revolution: True Grab-and-Go] Forget stuffing bulky chargers into tight pockets. Measuring a pocket-sized 8.1 x 3.8 x 2.8 cm and weighing a mere 116g, P81 clips instantly onto your keys or backpack. It’s an ultra-compact mini power bank and an effortless EDC style statement for your daily commute. 2️⃣ [3-in-1 Emergency Backup for Your Gear] A micro rescue hub for your mobile ecosystem. Designed as an intentional emergency boost for your phone (not a full recharge), it seamlessly provides multiple full charges for your Apple Watch and USB-C earbud cases. (Note: Non-USB-C cases require your own cable). 3️⃣ [20W PD Fast Revival in a Flash] Tiny frame, massive efficiency. Equipped with a 20W PD output, it delivers a 57% charge to iPhone 16 Pro and a swift 60% charge to Apple Watch S11 in just 30 minutes (both rigorously tested starting from 20% battery). 4️⃣ [3-Year INIU Care & Heavy-Duty Cord] Stop dealing with flimsy built-in plastic lines that split in months and ruin the device. P81 features a premium, high-density nylon-braided cable engineered to last. Backed by 3-Year INIU Care, we resolve any quality concerns with hassle-free solutions. 5️⃣ [TempGuard Protection: Save Battery Health] Don’t risk your premium devices getting dangerously hot.
prodImage
£23.73
Shipping: Free
RORRY PalmGo Portable Charger, 10000mAh PD 22.5W Fast Charging Mini Power Bank with Built-in USB C Connector, 3-in-1 Battery Pack for iPhone 17/16/15 Pro/Max, Apple Watch Ultra/11/10/SE, iPad, Pink UK70-D5-10000-PK
All-in-One Power for Apple Users: RORRY 3 in 1 small portable charger is designed for your Apple family. It features a built-in USB-C connector and a charger for Apple Watch, offering seamless compatibility with iPhone 17/16/15 series, iPad Pro/Air, and Apple Watch Ultra 3/2/Series 11/10/9/8/7/6/5/4/SE. Just plug in, no extra cables needed. 10000mAh in Your Palm: Pack all-day power in a mini size. The 10000mAh battery delivers about 1.8 charges for an iPhone 16 Pro and an impressive 20 charges for an Apple Watch Series 10. Never run out of juice during travel, commuting, or a busy day. 22.5W Fast Charging: Get rapid power when you need it most. The built-in USB-C connector and port provide up to 22.5W high-speed output, charging an iPhone 17 up to 50% in just 30 minutes. The 5W magnetic wireless charger efficiently powers your Apple Watch 10 in about 1 hour. Please note: The watch charger works with Apple Watch only. Ultra-Compact & Charge in Style: Built for an on-the-go lifestyle. With its compact size (3.3" x 2.1" x 1.3") and lightweight 0.4 lbs body, it fits easily in your purse, pocket and bag. The stylish leather-grain finish adds a touch of class, making it a must-have for flights, business trips, and outdoor adventures. Ready-to-Gift with Full Protection: Charge with confidence thanks to built-in safeguards against overheating, overcharging and short circuits. RORRY PalmGo small power bank is both reliable and travel-friendly. Thoughtfully packaged and universally useful, it makes an ideal gift for holidays, birthdays, and special occasions.
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
JUOVI Power Bank, Portable Charger, 20000 MAh, 45 W, PD3.0, QC 4.0, Fast Charging Battery With LED Indicator, 2 USB-C, 2 USB-A For Apple Phone 15, Blue, Green For Apple Phone, Pad, Android Phone, Gifts For Family, Friends, Children, Birthdays, Christmas, Winter. Suitable For Outdoor Play, Shopping, Travel, Portable Power Supply. Stable Polymer Lithium Battery (Pink) sw260108174767526715713
[45W Fast Charging Power Bank & Portable Charger]With 4 high-speed ports (2x PD 45W USB-C in/out + 2x 30W USB-A out), this battery bank charges 4 devices simultaneously. The ultimate travel-friendly battery pack and portable phone charger for Phones, Galaxy, Pads & Android devices[20000mAh Power Bank & Portable Charger with LED Display] This battery bank's massive capacity charges for S23/S22, Phone 15/14 & Book Pro 14 multiple times daily. Features a clear battery pack status monitor and compact design, The instant-read LED display lets you track power levels at a glance - an essential companion for trips, beach days and outback adventures[Universal Compatibility]This 45W power bank fast charging with PD 4.0/QC 3.0 is widely compatible with laptops, smartphones, tablets, smart watches, steam deck, wireless earbuds and more. From high-power devices to low-current needs - our charger accommodates them all[Charging Protection]Your Portable Charger Battery Bank delivers triple-layer protection: guards against overvoltages, overloads, overheating, overcurrents, and short circuits. It auto-shuts off at full charge to prevent overheating/overcharging. Need gentle charging? Double-click to activate low-current mode - double-click again to exitYou will get:1 x Power bank 20000mAh, 1 x User Manual, 1 x 5-core C-C fast charging cable and 7x 24 hours friendly customer serviceNote: The capacity reduction during charging is due to a 35% energy loss in the battery cells and conversion circuitry. Therefore, a fully charged JUOVI 45W 20000mAh(two cell 10000mAh battery) Power Bank offers an estimated 13000mAh to power devices. Rated Capacity :13000mAh(5V/3A)PC
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
BuyBits Waterproof Motorcycle Bike Battery Hardwire Charger Cable for Apple iPhone 5C 17441
Waterproof Motorcycle Bike Battery Hardwire Charger Cable for Apple iPhone 5C, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
2x Power Bank Fast Charging 10000 mAH Battery USB-C Mobile Phone Laptop Charger Powerbank Apple Lenovo Samsung, Acer Tablets Outputs Inputs led
2x Power Bank Fast Charging 10000 mAH Battery USB-C Mobile Phone Laptop Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.50 / Unit
RORRY Portable Charger, 5000mAh Portable Charger Power Bank with Built-in Cables, Travel Keychain Battery Pack for iPhone Air/17/16/15/14/13/12, Apple D2
Features Designed for iPhone/Apple Watch: RORRY portable charger power bank designed for Apple Watch Ultra 1/2/3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10/11, portable...
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
3-in-1 Wireless Charging Station with 5000mAh Mag-Safe Battery Pack, Fast Charger Stand Compatible with iPhone, Apple Watch, USB-C Power Bank & 20W
Product Description: Fast Heat Dissipation:Equipped with heat radiator holes, can provide safe and stable charging without being hot.:...
prodImage
£63.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
RORRY Portable Charger, 5000mAh Portable Charger Power Bank with Built-in Cables, Travel Keychain Battery Pack for iPhone Air/17/16/15/14/13/12, Apple Watch Ultra/11/10/9/8/7/6/SE, Blue B0D9H9SM6G
Designed for iPhone/Apple Watch: RORRY portable charger power bank designed for Apple Watch Ultra 1/2/3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10/11, portable charger for iPhone 17/16/15/14/13/12/11/Pro/Pro Max and more. 5000mAh Large Capacity Battery Pack: This 5000mah portable charger for Apple Watch and iPhone can charge your iWatch about 7~10 times, for iPhone 15 about 1 time, for AirPods about 6~8 times, takes only about 2.5 hours to fully charge the Power Bank. Charge Multiple Devices Simultaneously: Portable charger power bank can charge for Apple Watch,iPhone,AirPods and Android device Simultaneously. Portable Travel Charger: Compact and lightweight keychain design, you can easily put this portable charger in your pocket or hang it on your backpack, which is a great travel companion. Superior Safety Features: Portable charger battery pack has built-in over temperature, over current, over voltage and short circuit protection to ensure you use the product safely.
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
RORRY Portable Charger, 5000mAh Portable Charger Power Bank with Built-in Cables, Travel Keychain Battery Pack for iPhone Air/17/16/15/14/13/12, Apple Watch Ultra/11/10/9/8/7/6/SE, White B0D9H9SBGL
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
RORRY Portable Charger, 5000mAh Portable Charger Power Bank with Built-in Cables, Travel Keychain Battery Pack for iPhone Air/17/16/15/14/13/12, Apple Watch Ultra/11/10/9/8/7/6/SE, Green B0D9HC7PFK
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
RORRY Portable Charger, 5000mAh Portable Charger Power Bank with Built-in Cables, Travel Keychain Battery Pack for iPhone Air/17/16/15/14/13/12, Apple Watch Ultra/11/10/9/8/7/6/SE, Purple B0D9HCCWNT
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
RORRY Portable Charger, 5000mAh Portable Charger Power Bank with Built-in Cables, Travel Keychain Battery Pack for iPhone Air/17/16/15/14/13/12, Apple Watch Ultra/11/10/9/8/7/6/SE, Pink B0D9H9NTKZ
prodImage
£24.22
Shipping: Free
INIU Power Bank for Apple Watch, 5000mAh Wireless Portable Charger Powerbank with Built-in Cable, Slim Travel Keychain Battery Pack with LCD Display for iWatch 10/9/8/Ultra2/Ultra/SE iPhone 16/15 Blue B0DS5SS7QH
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
RORRY Portable Charger, 10000mAh PD 20W Fast Charging Portable Charger Power Bank with Built in Cables, Travel Battery Pack for iPhone 17/16/15/14/13/12 and Apple Watch Ultra/11/10/9/8/7/6/5, Black B0D9D9ZNDQ
Meets all Your Charging Needs: RORRY portable charger with built in USB-C cable, iOS cable and magnetic wireless charger for iWatch , widely compatible with iPhone 17/16/15/14/13/12/11/XS/XR/SE/Pro/Pro Max, Apple Watch Ultra 1/2/3/4/5/6/7/8/9/10/11, AirPods and more. PD 20W Fast Charging Power Bank: RORRY portable charger power bank charge your iPhone 16 Pro to a whopping 56% in just 30 minutes and fully power it up in 1.5 hours! fully charged for Apple Watch series 9 in 1.2 hours. Enjoy a high-speed charging experience on the go! 10000mAh - Power On The Go: This portable charger has a large capacity of 10,000 mAh, yet it’s compact and lightweight, perfect for short trips, it gives you up to 2 full charges for your iPhone 15 Pro or 14~16 charges for Apple Watch series 9—talk about staying powered up! Travel Must-Have: Weighing in at about 7.3 ounces (yup, just like the iPhone 14 Pro!), this compact charger (4.33“ x 2.83” x 0.83”) slips easily into your purse. with a handy hanging loop, you can sport it on your finger or backpack—traveling just got a whole lot easier! Superior Safety Features: The Multi-protection smart microchip can protect your cell phone from short circuit, overheating, overcharging, over voltage or over current, etc. The adventure-grade drop-resistant structure and premium PC hard-shell design feature superior resistance to pressure and scratches. The built-in charging cable has proven its durability, tear and bend resistance with over 10,000 bending tests.
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: Free
RORRY Portable Charger, 10000mAh PD 20W Fast Charging Portable Charger Power Bank with Built in Cables, Travel Battery Pack for iPhone 17/16/15/14/13/12 and Apple Watch Ultra/11/10/9/8/7/6/5, Green B0D9D7VFX9
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
RORRY Portable Charger, 10000mAh PD 20W Fast Charging Portable Charger Power Bank with Built in Cables, Travel Battery Pack for iPhone 17/16/15/14/13/12 and Apple Watch Ultra/11/10/9/8/7/6/5, Pink B0D9D74ZWH
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
RORRY Portable Charger, 5000mAh Portable Charger Power Bank with Built-in Cables, Travel Keychain Battery Pack for iPhone Air/17/16/15/14/13/12, Apple Watch Ultra/11/10/9/8/7/6/SE, Black B0D9HC15Q3
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
2x Power Bank Fast Charging 10000 mAH Battery USB-C Mobile Phone Laptop Charger Powerbank Apple Lenovo Samsung, Acer Tablets Outputs Inputs led
2x Power Bank Fast Charging 10000 mAH Battery USB-C Mobile Phone Laptop Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Power Bank Fast Charging 20000 mAH Battery USB-C For Mobile Phone Laptop Charger Powerbank Apple Lenovo Samsung, Acer Tablets Outputs Inputs led
Power Bank Fast Charging 20000 mAH Battery USB-C For Mobile Phone Laptop Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Power Bank Fast Charging 10000 mAH Battery USB-C For Mobile Phone Laptop Charger Powerbank Apple Lenovo Samsung, Acer Tablets Outputs Inputs led
Power Bank Fast Charging 10000 mAH Battery USB-C For Mobile Phone Laptop Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Power Bank Fast Charging 20000 mAH Battery USB-C For Mobile Phone Laptop Charger Powerbank Apple Lenovo Samsung, Acer Tablets Outputs Inputs led
Power Bank Fast Charging 20000 mAH Battery USB-C For Mobile Phone Laptop Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
Power Bank Fast Charging 20000 mAH Battery USB-C For Mobile Phone Laptop Charger Powerbank Apple Lenovo Samsung, Acer Tablets Outputs Inputs led
Power Bank Fast Charging 20000 mAH Battery USB-C For Mobile Phone Laptop Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.99 / Unit
2x Power Bank Fast Charging 20000 mAH Battery USB-C Mobile Phone Laptop Charger Powerbank Apple Lenovo Samsung, Acer Tablets Outputs Inputs led
2x Power Bank Fast Charging 20000 mAH Battery USB-C Mobile Phone Laptop Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
2x Power Bank Fast Charging 20000 mAH Battery USB-C Mobile Phone Laptop Charger Powerbank Apple Lenovo Samsung, Acer Tablets Outputs Inputs led
2x Power Bank Fast Charging 20000 mAH Battery USB-C Mobile Phone Laptop Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.50 / Unit
Power Bank Fast Charging 20000 mAH Battery USB-C For Mobile Phone Laptop Charger Powerbank Apple Lenovo Samsung, Acer Tablets Outputs Inputs led
Power Bank Fast Charging 20000 mAH Battery USB-C For Mobile Phone Laptop Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
RORRY Portable Charger, 20000mAh PD 30W Portable Charger Power Bank with 2 Built-in Cables, Super Fast Charging Battery Pack with Keychain, Travel Essentials for iPhone, Apple Watch, iPad, Pink B0GN91DYLW
All-in-One Charging for Apple Devices: Charge up to 5 devices all at once —this portable charger with built-in USB C, iOS cables, also equipped with a USB-C, USB-A output, and magnetic wireless charger for iWatch, widely compatible with iPhone 17/16/15/14/13/12/11/XS/XR/SE Plus/Pro/Pro Max, Apple Watch Ultra 3/Ultra 2/Ultra/11/10/9/8/7/6/SE/5/4/3/2, AirPods, iPad and more. One power bank is all you need to power your entire of Apple lineup on the go. Blazing-fast PD 30W Charging: Speedy fast charging with 30W PD output —your of iPhone 16 Pro Max hits 50% in just 27 minutes! Plus, both the USB-C port & cable support 30W in&out, so it powers your devices and recharges itself at max speed, provides you instant power and no hassle! 20,000mAh Capacity – Long-last Power: With an enormous 20,000mAh capacity, this portable charger for iPhone ensures a full week of worry-free charging. Plus, the built-in LCD display shows real-time battery status, so you'll never have to guess when it's time to recharge—say goodbye to battery anxiety! Compact & Travel-Ready: Smaller and lighter than you'd expect, this power bank for iPhone is about the weight of two iPhone 15 Pro (0.83lb). It also comes with a built-in keychain, perfect for hanging on your bag or holding securely while charging. Additionally, this portable apple watch charger is airplane-approved, a real must have travel essentials for you! Pro-Grade Protection: Every unit undergoes strict safety and durability testing to ensure long-term reliability. Equipped with the lastest NTC temp-control chip, this portable charger power bank keeps safe while charging & recharging. The built-in cable also tested to last 30000+ pulling strength. Zero worries, just reliable power.
prodImage
£41.68
Shipping: Free
RORRY Portable Charger, 20000mAh PD 30W Portable Charger Power Bank with 2 Built-in Cables, Super Fast Charging Battery Pack with Keychain, Travel Essentials for iPhone, Apple Watch, iPad, White B0GN91VNLX
prodImage
£44.68
Shipping: Free
RORRY Portable Charger, 20000mAh PD 30W Portable Charger Power Bank with 2 Built-in Cables, Super Fast Charging Battery Pack with Keychain, Travel Essentials for iPhone, Apple Watch, iPad, Blue B0GN92VBVG
prodImage
£44.68
Shipping: Free
Apple iPhone 14 Plus, Pro, PRO Max Battery Replacement Repair Service Power Charger 785339848263
iPhone 14 Plus, Pro, PRO Max Battery Replacement Repair Service Power Charger, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Parts
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.00 / Unit
Belkin BoostCharge Pro 10000mAh Power Bank with Apple Watch Charger, Portable Charger with Integrated Braided USB C Cable and Digital Display, 45W, Battery Pack for Charging 3-Devices - Black B0G5QYQZTW
10K MAH PORTABLE POWER BANK FOR LONG-LASTING CHARGE: This Belkin power bank delivers up to 47 hours of extra battery life to an iPhone 16 Pro, making it the perfect portable phone charger for travel, work, and everyday backup power. 45W OUTPUT FOR FAST CHARGING YOUR DEVICES: With 45W max output, this portable battery pack fast charges smartphones, tablets, and Nintendo Switch. Charge an iPhone 16 Pro from 0–50% in 29 minutes, or power your Apple Watch from 0–80% in 45 minutes. CHARGE 3 DEVICES AT ONCE ON THE GO: Simultaneously power multiple devices with one portable power bank using the integrated USB C cable, USB C port, and built-in Apple Watch puck—an ideal travel essential when outlets are limited. BUILT-IN FAST APPLE WATCH CHARGER: The integrated Apple Watch charger supports fast charging without extra accessories. Charge your device to near full in just minutes—no need to carry a separate charging puck or cable. SMARTPROTECT FOR SAFETY AND RELIABILITY: With Belkin SmartProtect, you can ensure device safety with advanced protection features including overheat protection and output regulation to keep your power bank and connected devices safe during charging. USB C CABLE BUILT IN FOR TANGLE-FREE USE: The integrated USB C cable is braided for strength and built directly into the power bank, giving you fast charging power from your portable battery pack without the inconvenience of loose, messy cords. DIGITAL DISPLAY KEEPS YOU IN CONTROL: A digital screen shows real-time charging status and remaining battery level, so you’ll never be caught without power. Stay aware while charging your iPhone, Galaxy S25, or other travel essentials. SUSTAINABLY MADE + 2-YEAR COVERAGE: This convenient power bank is made of 85% PCR materials and comes in 100% plastic-free packaging. Plus, you can purchase with peace of mind, as it comes with 2-year coverage and a £1,500 Connected Equipment Warranty.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Compatible with:NiMH
Including 6 NiMH batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Battery Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Friedland D3230
£23.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Byron DBY-25931
£23.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duracell CEF14 Value Charger
£17.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eaton TLE Staircase Light Switch Eco (101064)
£22.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
GP Batteries ReCyko+ Mobile Power Pack
£26.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intertechno CMR-1000
£22.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DCP311
£21.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nitecore Intellicharger i4
£19.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DCP511
£21.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple Battery Charger
prodImage
£23.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
mr_buybits
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel