AS Schwabe CEE extension cable IP44 10m (60366)

Price History
• Extension cable
• Nominal Voltage: 400 V
• Protection Rating: IP 44
• CEE plug
• Dimensions: L10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AS Schwabe CEE extension cable IP44 10m (60366)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AS Schwabe as - Schwabe Extension Cable 16A 10m Heavy Rubber for Construction Use 60366
as - Schwabe Extension Cable 16A 10m Heavy Rubber for Construction Use, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Extension Leads
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
as - Schwabe CEE Extension Cable, 400 V / 16 A, H07RN-F 5G1.5, Black, IP44 Black, for Commercial and Building site use, 60366
Flexible and efficient: the 10 m H07RN-F 5G1.5 construction site cable (400V/16A/5-pin/6h/approx. 11 kW) provides a stable power supply for demanding applications. Long-lasting reliability in any environment: oil, UV and ozone resistant line (-30 to +60 °C). Perfect for construction sites, industrial, versatile outdoor use. Secure connection: Equipped with CEE plug and coupling with hinged lid for a reliable and protected power connection on the construction site. Weatherproof and durable: effective protection (IP44) against foreign objects and splashes of water for increased safety and durability. German quality and reliability: with the quality feature "Made in Germany", the construction site power extension cable stands for the highest standards and reliability., Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: as - Schwabe
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: Free
as - Schwabe CEE Extension Cable, 400 V / 16 A, H07RN-F 5G1.5, Black, IP44 Black, for Commercial and Building site use, 60366 K800364
Flexible and efficient: the 10 m H07RN-F 5G1.5 construction site cable (400V/16A/5-pin/6h/approx. 11 kW) provides a stable power supply for demanding applications. Long-lasting reliability in any environment: oil, UV and ozone resistant line (-30 to +60 °C). Perfect for construction sites, industrial, versatile outdoor use. Secure connection: Equipped with CEE plug and coupling with hinged lid for a reliable and protected power connection on the construction site. Weatherproof and durable: effective protection (IP44) against foreign objects and splashes of water for increased safety and durability. German quality and reliability: with the quality feature "Made in Germany", the construction site power extension cable stands for the highest standards and reliability., Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: as - Schwabe
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L10 m
Properties
Nominal Voltage:400 V
Protection Rating:IP 44
CEE plug

Price History

1M 3M
AS Schwabe CEE extension cable IP44 10m (60366)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Voltcraft CT-3 DMM
£62.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DC917S
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Somfy KeyGo RTS
£50.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Voltcraft PH-100 ATC
£57.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC AP9875
£57.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ansmann Powerline 4.2 Pro (1001-0079)
£58.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BL0715
£55.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Powerline 5 Pro
£54.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voltcraft SL-200
£68.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Theben TR 610 top3 (6100130)
£71.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
AS Schwabe CEE extension cable IP44 10m (60366)
rapidonline
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
Eisen-Stenger GmbH
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: Free
Eisen-Stenger GmbH
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel