Brennenstuhl Adapter cable (1168590)

Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
Brennenstuhl Adapter cable (1168590)
from £82.91to £181.294 offersManufacturer: Brennenstuhl
• Adapter cable
• Abrasion-resistant
• Extension cable with CEE plug and socket 400 V/16 A
• 5-pin
• Cable length: 25 m
• Cable designation: AT-N07V3V3-F 5G1.5
• Protection rating: IP 44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl Adapter cable (1168590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brennenstuhl CEE Bremaxx Extension Cable IP44 25 m Red (1168590 B00651IPA0
25 m high power cable with CEE plug and coupling with closing flap, 5-pin CEE extension with Bremaxx cable - can be used up to -35 °C, oil and UV resistant and mechanically highly durable CEE extension cable is ideal for outdoor use High current extension cable with high-quality CEE plug and coupling 400V/16A Box contents: 1 x Bremaxx CEE extension cable 25 m with protection class IP44 (foreign body and splash-proof) - in the best quality from brennenstuhl, Weight: 11.3868758323 pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
prodImage
£82.91
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl 1168590 25 m Bremaxx Extension Cable - Red C-1168590
Brennenstuhl 1168590 25 m Bremaxx Extension Cable - Red Practical and suitable for outdoor use, IP 44. Bremaxx cable - anti-freezing, highly...
prodImage
£114.31
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl BREMAXX CEE Extension Cable IP44 25m Signal Red 400V/16A 1168590
Brennenstuhl BREMAXX CEE Extension Cable IP44 25m Signal Red 400V/16A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Extension Leads
prodImage
£124.67
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl 1168590 BREMAXX CEE Extension Cable IP44 25m Signal Red 400V/16A
Brennenstuhl 1168590 BREMAXX CEE Extension Cable IP44 25m Signal Red 400V/16A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Extension Leads
prodImage
£181.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Abrasion-resistant
Extension cable with CEE plug and socket 400 V/16 A
5-pin
Cable length: 25 m
Cable designation: AT-N07V3V3-F 5G1.5
Protection rating: IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl Adapter cable (1168590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eltako Impulse relay (ESR12Z-4DX-UC)
£77.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DC915SCV
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voltcraft BS-20
£93.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Danfoss Thermostat DEVIreg 530 DE (140F1030)
£92.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Theben SUL 181 d (1810011)
£93.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft PH-100 ATC
£69.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC AP9875
£65.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA Luxmeter LM37
£103.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl Adapter cable (1168590)
prodImage
£82.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.31
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£124.67
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£181.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel