be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm

Manufacturer: be quiet!
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm
from £106.99to £137.449 offersManufacturer: be quiet!
• Designed for Intel 115X/1200/1700/1800 and AMD AM5/AM4
• High cooling performance, suitable for overclocking
• ARGB LEDs with extensive customization options
• Flexible tubes for easy installation and handling
• Damped pump with adjustable 6-pole motor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm CPU Liquid Cooler, 3 Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM High-Speed Fans, Virtually Inaudible Operation, 6-Pole Motor, Immensely High Cooling Performance, Discreet ARGB Lighting BW025
The cooling block of Silent Loop 3 360mm is undisputed. The explanation may look complicated, but we owe it to our most loyal fans and all the enthusiasts out there: The cooling block boasts a 1,800 mm² fin area, which is an increase of up to 2x compared to many other AiO’s in this class. This greatly improves heat transfer and makes sure to cover all hot spots on the CPU. The large fin area could only be achieved by a specially developed screwless design for attaching the heat plate. The internal design of the flow path takes care that all areas are flowed to evenly to achieve high performance regardless of the CPU platform. A powerful PWM pump with 3-chamber design ensures the very high-performance of Silent Loop 3 360mm and is whisper-quiet at the same time. The second of its 3 chambers acts as a reservoir and offers enough space for the coolant to spread out and thus reduces turbulences before the liquid leaves the pump unit. In combination with the 6-pole 3-phase motor this results in a smooth and consequently silent operation. Silent Loop 3 360mm features 3 Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM high-speed fans. These fans feature silence-optimized fan blades and a funnel shaped air outlet, making Silent Wings 4 120mm PWM high-speed a fan that makes no compromises between very quiet operation and highest performance. The corners of the frame are designed to minimize air leakage on radiators. Silent Loop 3 360mm is a meticulously crafted masterpiece of German engineering. All parts integrated are of highest quality and work as precise as a clockwork, ultimately leading to a cooling performance ready for virtually any situation. An easy-to-access refill port makes for convenient handling, safe refilling and comfortable maintenance. The coolant bottle included extends the lifespan.
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! Silent Loop 3 360 Mm Processor All-in-One Liquid Cooler 12 Cm Black 1 BW025
Be Quiet! Silent Loop 3 360 Mm Processor All-in-One Liquid Cooler 12 Cm Black 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£124.15
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360 mm Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 c BW025
Superior technology and coolingSilent Loop 3 360mm is the virtually inaudible and immensely high performing All-in-One water cooling unit with state-of-the-art technology. Silent Loop 3 is the epitome of a German engineered piece of hardware that embodies what be quiet! is associated with.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.16
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! Silent Loop 3 360Mm All-In-One Liquid Cpu Cooler Argb Lighting Silent BW025
Be Quiet! Silent Loop 3 360Mm All-In-One Liquid Cpu Cooler Argb Lighting Silent, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£127.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm AIO Cooler, ARGB, 3 x Silent Wings 4 PWM Fans, Alu BW025
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm AIO Cooler, ARGB, 3 x Silent Wings 4 PWM Fans, Alu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£130.32
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler ARGB BW025
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm AIO Liquid CPU Cooler ARGB BW025, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£132.38
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm ARGB CPU Liquid Cooler 12 cm Black (BW025)
Be Quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm ARGB CPU Liquid Cooler 12 cm Black (BW025), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£134.77
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler for Intel & AMD CPUs BW025
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm All-in-One Liquid CPU Cooler for Intel & AMD CPUs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£137.18
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler Black BW025
Be Quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£137.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Designed for Intel 115X/1200/1700/1800 and AMD AM5/AM4
High cooling performance, suitable for overclocking
ARGB LEDs with extensive customization options
Flexible tubes for easy installation and handling
Damped pump with adjustable 6-pole motor

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£176.76
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 1 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3
£37.99
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3Compare 23 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 15 Prices
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5
£75.99
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£29.78
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2Compare 12 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.99
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! System Power 11 650W
£51.10
be quiet! System Power 11 650WCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
be quiet! Light Base 500Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lian Li Galahad II Trinity 240
£106.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 420 mm
£108.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
be quiet! Light Loop 360 mm
£105.88
Compare Prices
18 offers
Lian Li Galahad II LCD TL Wireless 280
£104.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mars Gaming ML-VISION360
£104.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Pacific SR420 Radiator
£96.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool LT240 ARGB
£104.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid PL240 Flux
£104.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 360R V2
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Silent Loop 3 360mm
be quiet!
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£124.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.16
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£127.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel