Thermaltake Pacific SR420 Radiator

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake Pacific SR420 Radiator
from £96.42to £101.943 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Radiator
• Design: Exceptionally slim, modular design
• Fin Design: Maximum heat dissipation
• Compatible with: 140mm high static pressure fans
• Dimensions: Height 42 cm, Length 34 cm, Width 4.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Pacific SR420 Radiator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake Pacific SR420 Water Cooling Radiator, Black, 28mm Thick, Supports 3x CL-W382-CU00BL-A
Thermaltake Pacific SR420 Water Cooling Radiator, Black, 28mm Thick, Supports 3x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Pacific SR420 Snow Water Cooling Radiator, White, 28mm Thick, Suppor CL-W382-CU00WT-A
Thermaltake Pacific SR420 Snow Water Cooling Radiator, White, 28mm Thick, Suppor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake Pacific SR420 Slim Radiator DIY LCS Black 160790
Ideal Product CL-W382-CU00BL-A Modular design for more customisation
prodImage
£101.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Radiator
Design: Exceptionally slim, modular design
Fin Design: Maximum heat dissipation
Compatible with: 140mm high static pressure fans
Dimensions: Height 42 cm, Length 34 cm, Width 4.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake Pacific SR420 Radiator
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Montech HyperFlow Digital 360
£96.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH280 V2 ARGB Sync
£96.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid 360R V2
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Pacific CLD 360 Radiator
£96.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair XR7 240 mm
£96.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valkyrie V240 Lite
£98.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mars Gaming ML-VISION240
£96.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake TH240 ARGB Sync
£95.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool Mystique 240
£95.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cougar Poseidon Ultra 240 ARGB
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Pacific SR420 Radiator
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£96.42
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£101.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel