ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme

Price History
• All-in-one water cooling with 360 mm radiator
• Compatible with Intel 1700, 1200, 115X and AMD AM5, AM4
• 3.5-inch full-color LCD display for custom images
• Fan performance: 71.6 CFM, noise level 29.7 dB(A)
• ARGB fan with Aura Sync, 450-2,200 RPM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme all-in-one liquid CPU cooler with Asetek’s B09LHBHXCC
The latest Asetek Emma Gen8 V2 pump with a 3-phase motor: provides ultimate cooling performance for GPU coolers, higher flow and lower impedance Thickened ARGB fans: for high airflow and static pressure in graphics card cooling, with special magnets for easy installation 3.5 inch LCD screen: enlarged to 640 x 480 for custom animated GIFs or live monitoring of clock frequency, voltage, temperature, fan speed or coolant flow Improved integrated fan in the pump housing: for cooling the VRM of the motherboard and the GPU coolers New software features: control pump and integrated fan speeds, AIDA64 with special ROG themes for a unique visual style
prodImage
£241.56
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme Computer case All-in-one liquid c 90RC0131-M0EAY0
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£244.45
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG RYUJIN III 360 ARGB EXTREME WHT Processor All-in-one liquid c 90RC0132-M0EAY0
Experience exceptional performance with the ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme White Edition. featuring Asetek’s Emma Gen8 V2 pump and enhanced magnetic ROG ARGB fans to maximize the power of AMD AM5 9000 Series and Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors. This advanced cooling solution includes an embedded VRM fan for stable performance during intense tasks. With an upgraded LCD offering 480p resolution and 60Hz refresh rate. enjoy a smoother visual experience—unlock limitless possibilities with the ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme White Edition!Optimization for Intel ProcessorsThe ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme White Edition is specially optimized for the heat zones of Intel® Core™ Ultra processors (Series 2). The combination of its adjustable bracket. a new pump and upgraded ROG fans can reduce CPU temperatures by up to 7.5%. compared to the standard ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB.Revolutionary Fan DesignEnhanced Fan PerformanceThe significantly upgraded ROG ARGB Fans provide high airflow and static pressure with noise optimization. offering users the best balance between performance and acoustics.Thickened ROG ARGB FansThese fans have been thickened to 30 mm for high airflow and static pressure with noise optimization. maximizing cooling performance while maintaining maximum case compatibility.Embedded VRM FanA larger embedded axial-tech fan improves airflow. reducing motherboard VRM temperatures by up to 36 Celsius.Full-Color 3.5” LCDThe vivid and smooth 3.5-inch display offers a stunning visual feast.System MonitoringThe 3.5-inch LCD delivers live monitoring of clock frequencies. voltages. temperatures. fan speeds and water flow. or your custom GIFs.Personalized AnimationChoose a pre-designed animation from the ROG gallery. or easily add one of your own.Custom WallpaperDo you prefer banners or clan logos? Choose one designed by ROG. or put your own text or JPEG file on proud display at the heart of your rig.Extensive CompatibilityThe ROG Ryujin III series features 400 mm of tubing and is compatible with a wide range of Intel® and AMD motherboard platforms. giving you ample processor and build flexibility.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£244.45
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme All-in-One CPU Liquid Cooler 90RC0131-M0EAY0
Sitting at the very top of ROG's cooling lineup, the Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme is a premium 360mm AIO liquid cooler with a built-in LCD display for real-time system monitoring, vibrant ARGB lighting across the radiator fans, and a high-performance pump head engineered for the most demanding overclocked processors. Everything about it reflects an uncompromising approach to both cooling capability and visual impact, making it the natural centrepiece of any flagship enthusiast build.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Ryujin AIO Liquid CPU Cooler with OLED, Aura Sync RGB & Noctua 120mm Fan - Ultimate Cooling Solution 90RC0131-M0EAY0
Enhance your PC's performance with our top-tier CPU coolers, designed for optimal cooling and silent operation. Perfect for gamers and enthusiasts looking to keep their systems running at peak efficiency without noise干扰。我�供了一个�述,但最�一���心用中文表达了“干扰�,这是�符��求的。让我修正一下,确�完全符��求:nnEnhance your PC's performance with our top-tier CPU coolers, designed for optimal cooling and silent operation. Perfect for gamers and enthusiasts looking to keep their systems running at peak efficiency without noise interference. Upgrade now for a smoother computing experience.
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme AIO Liquid Cooler - White 90RC0132-M0EAY0
Power your productivity: ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme AIO Liquid Cooler - White 90RC0132-M0EAY0. Paypal finance available at Box.
prodImage
£284.98
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme White Edition 90RC0132-M0EAY0
Flagship 360mm all-in-one liquid CPU cooler engineered for enthusiast gaming systems and high-performance creator PCs, featuring a premium white-themed design, advanced cooling hardware, high-static-pressure ARGB fans, and an integrated customizable display for monitoring system statistics and animations. Designed to handle extreme thermal loads while maintaining quiet operation, it delivers both exceptional cooling efficiency and standout aesthetics for showcase builds.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 393388
ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme   Experience exceptional performance with the ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme featuring Asetek’s Emma Gen8 V2 pump and enhanced magnetic ROG ARGB fans to maximize the power of AMD AM5 9000 Series and Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors. This advanced cooling solution includes an embedded VRM fan for stable performance during intense tasks. With an upgraded LCD offering 480p resolution and 60Hz refresh rate enjoy a smoother visual experience—unlock limitless possibilities with the ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme!       Optimization for Intel Processors The ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme is specially optimized for the heat zones of Intel® Core™ Ultra processors (Series 2). The combination of its adjustable bracket a new pump and upgraded ROG fans can reduce CPU temperatures by up to 7.5% compared to the standard ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB.       Enhanced Fan Performance The significantly upgraded ROG ARGB Fans provide high airflow and static pressure with noise optimization offering users the best balance between performance and acoustics. Fan Speed: 0-2800RPM Air Pressure: 5.15mmH2O Airflow: 89.73CFM Noise: 36dB(A)       Thickened ROG ARGB Fans These fans have been thickened to 30 mm for high airflow and static pressure with noise optimization maximizing cooling performance while maintaining maximum case compatibility.       Magnetic Daisy-Chainable Design These customizable ARGB fans snap together with a magnetic connector that links the fans and transmits control signals and power. Only one cable is required for all three fans making installation and cable management a breeze.     Efficient Motor The fan motor has been upgraded to a three-phase six-pole design. This enhances the motor's efficiency and stability and leads to smoother quieter operation.     Durable Bearing System These fans have been updated with fluid dynamic bearings (FDBs). These reduce friction reduce noise and enhance durability.     Enhanced Fan Blade Design These fan blades feature a three-section design the outer ring is more compact than before and the number of blades has been increased from seven to nine significantly boosting airflow and cooling efficiency.          Embedded VRM Fan A larger embedded axial-tech fan improves airflow reducing motherboard VRM temperatures by up to 36 Celsius.       Full-Colour 3.5” LCD The vivid and smooth 3.5-inch display offers a stunning visual feast. Resolution : 480p IPS LCD : 3.5” Refresh Rate : 60Hz Full Colour Depth : 24bit System Monitoring : The 3.5-inch LCD delivers live monitoring of clock frequencies voltages temperatures fan speeds and water flow or your custom GIFs. Personalized Animation : Choose a pre-designed animation from the ROG gallery or easily add one of your own. Custom Wallpaper : Do you prefer banners or clan logos? Choose one designed by ROG or put your own text or JPEG file on proud display at the heart of your rig.         Personalization Giphy Integration - ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme pairs with Giphy to unlock the vast potential for customizing a unique and personalized machine. Fan Control - This generation of ROG all-in-one coolers now includes software that lets you control the speeds of your pump and embedded fan in a way that should be instantly recognizable to FanXpert veterans.           Extensive Compatibility The ROG Ryujin III series features 400 mm of tubing and is compatible with a wide range of Intel® and AMD motherboard platforms giving you ample processor and build flexibility
prodImage
£292.58
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG RYUJIN III 360 ARGB EXTREME WHT Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm White 1 pc(s) 397387
ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme   Experience exceptional performance with the ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme featuring Asetek’s Emma Gen8 V2 pump and enhanced magnetic ROG ARGB fans to maximize the power of AMD AM5 9000 Series and Intel® Core™ Ultra Processors. This advanced cooling solution includes an embedded VRM fan for stable performance during intense tasks. With an upgraded LCD offering 480p resolution and 60Hz refresh rate enjoy a smoother visual experience—unlock limitless possibilities with the ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme!       Optimization for Intel Processors The ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme is specially optimized for the heat zones of Intel® Core™ Ultra processors (Series 2). The combination of its adjustable bracket a new pump and upgraded ROG fans can reduce CPU temperatures by up to 7.5% compared to the standard ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB.       Enhanced Fan Performance The significantly upgraded ROG ARGB Fans provide high airflow and static pressure with noise optimization offering users the best balance between performance and acoustics. Fan Speed: 0-2800RPM Air Pressure: 5.15mmH2O Airflow: 89.73CFM Noise: 36dB(A)       Thickened ROG ARGB Fans These fans have been thickened to 30 mm for high airflow and static pressure with noise optimization maximizing cooling performance while maintaining maximum case compatibility.       Magnetic Daisy-Chainable Design These customizable ARGB fans snap together with a magnetic connector that links the fans and transmits control signals and power. Only one cable is required for all three fans making installation and cable management a breeze.     Efficient Motor The fan motor has been upgraded to a three-phase six-pole design. This enhances the motor's efficiency and stability and leads to smoother quieter operation.     Durable Bearing System These fans have been updated with fluid dynamic bearings (FDBs). These reduce friction reduce noise and enhance durability.     Enhanced Fan Blade Design These fan blades feature a three-section design the outer ring is more compact than before and the number of blades has been increased from seven to nine significantly boosting airflow and cooling efficiency.          Embedded VRM Fan A larger embedded axial-tech fan improves airflow reducing motherboard VRM temperatures by up to 36 Celsius.       Full-Colour 3.5” LCD The vivid and smooth 3.5-inch display offers a stunning visual feast. Resolution : 480p IPS LCD : 3.5” Refresh Rate : 60Hz Full Colour Depth : 24bit System Monitoring : The 3.5-inch LCD delivers live monitoring of clock frequencies voltages temperatures fan speeds and water flow or your custom GIFs. Personalized Animation : Choose a pre-designed animation from the ROG gallery or easily add one of your own. Custom Wallpaper : Do you prefer banners or clan logos? Choose one designed by ROG or put your own text or JPEG file on proud display at the heart of your rig.         Personalization Giphy Integration - ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme pairs with Giphy to unlock the vast potential for customizing a unique and personalized machine. Fan Control - This generation of ROG all-in-one coolers now includes software that lets you control the speeds of your pump and embedded fan in a way that should be instantly recognizable to FanXpert veterans.           Extensive Compatibility The ROG Ryujin III series features 400 mm of tubing and is compatible with a wide range of Intel® and AMD motherboard platforms giving you ample processor and build flexibility
prodImage
£292.58
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG RYUJIN III 360 ARGB EXTREME WHT Processor All-in-One Liquid Cooler 12 C 90RC0132-M0EAY0
ASUS ROG RYUJIN III 360 ARGB EXTREME WHT Processor All-in-One Liquid Cooler 12 C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£306.35
Shipping: Free
Asus ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler, 3x Enhanced Magnetic ROG ARGB Fans, Upgraded Customisable 3.5" LCD Display, White B0DQPZTX97
The ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme is specially optimized for the heat zones of Intel Core Ultra processors (Series 2). The combination of its adjustable bracket, a new pump and upgraded ROG fans can reduce CPU temperatures by up to 7.5%, compared to the standard ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB. The significantly upgraded ROG ARGB Fans provide high airflow and static pressure with noise optimization, offering users the best balance between performance and acoustics. These fans have been thickened to 30 mm for high airflow and static pressure with noise optimization, maximizing cooling performance while maintaining maximum case compatibility. These customizable ARGB fans snap together with a magnetic connector that links the fans and transmits control signals and power. Only one cable is required for all three fans, making installation and cable management a breeze The fan motor has been upgraded to a three-phase six-pole design. This enhances the motor's efficiency and stability and leads to smoother, quieter operation. These fans have been updated with fluid dynamic bearings (FDBs). These reduce friction, reduce noise and enhance durability. These fan blades feature a three-section design, the outer ring is more compact than before, and the number of blades has been increased from seven to nine, significantly boosting airflow and cooling efficiency. A larger embedded axial-tech fan improves airflow, reducing motherboard VRM temperatures by up to 36 Celsius. System Monitoring: The 3.5-inch LCD delivers live monitoring of clock frequencies, voltages, temperatures, fan speeds and water flow, or your custom GIFs. Personalized Animation: Choose a pre-designed animation from the ROG gallery, or easily add one of your own.
prodImage
£321.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-one water cooling with 360 mm radiator
Compatible with Intel 1700, 1200, 115X and AMD AM5, AM4
3.5-inch full-color LCD display for custom images
Fan performance: 71.6 CFM, noise level 29.7 dB(A)
ARGB fan with Aura Sync, 450-2,200 RPM

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 10 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 10 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
£43.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-PackCompare 14 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Reverse
£17.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ReverseCompare 11 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Enermax LiqTech XTR 360
£240.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake Pacific DP100-D5 Plus Distro Plate
£243.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair H150i ELITE LCD XT
£246.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 360 Black (RL-KN36E-B1)
£237.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin II 240 ARGB
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB White (RL-KR24E-W1)
£235.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Hydro X Series XD7 RGB
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TRYX Panorama SE ARGB 360
£214.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ProArt LC 420
£229.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme
Amazon EU
prodImage
£241.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£244.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel