ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack

Price History
• Case fan
• Diameter: 120 mm
• Lighting: ARGB
• Package contents: 3 fans
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Fan - Triple Pack 90DA0090-B09020
Cooling fan kit designed to support efficient airflow and reliable system cooling. The TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Fan Triple Pack combines effective thermal performance, customizable ARGB lighting, and durable construction to enhance cooling efficiency and the appearance of gaming PC builds.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£43.99
£49.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Case Fan Black - 3-Pack 90DA0090-B09020
Cool your build with ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB case fan 3-pack in black with vivid lighting and strong airflow, TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB-3Pack. Order today with finance at Box.
prodImage
£43.99
£48.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
ASUS TUF GAMING TR120 ARGB 3IN1 White Computer case Air cooler 12 cm 90DA0093-B09020
MASTER OF COOLING AND STYLETUF GAMING TR120 ARGBThis case fan stands out with its extra-thick 28mm fan frame. and it is meticulously crafted to provide optimal static pressure and airflow. ensuring heightened cooling performance. Its double-layered LED array and flexible side patterns. synchronized through Aura Sync. are tailor-made for your panoramic chassis or radiators. TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB offers dual colors and orientations. giving you the versatility to master both cooling efficiency and style for your gaming rigs.THICKER FRAME FOR HIGHER PERFORMANCEFeaturing an extra-thick 28mm fan frame. the TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB case fan establishes a robust foundation. ensuring the delivery of optimal cooling performance.OPTIMIZED COOLING PERFORMANCETUF Gaming TR120 ARGB is meticulously optimized. boasting an impressive 2.75 mmH2O static pressure and a class-leading airflow of 76.3 CFM. Crafted to excel in both chassis and radiator applications. it sets a new standard for cooling performance. The fan blade offers increased flexibility and enhanced airflow control for planning your chassis air channel.PWM FAN EFFICIENCYUnder the same noise performance. TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB ensures higher PQ optimization and better heat outtake efficiency in ASUS gaming case.PWM support offers precise fan control via a wide speed adjustment range of 0 to 2000 RPM. You can select silent operation for lighter loads and maximum airflow for more demanding activity.CRAFT YOUR UNIQUE STYLEDOUBLE-LAYER LED ARRAYThe TR120 features an addressable double-layer LED array that emits light evenly through each fan blade. leaving ordinary RGB fans looking washed out.DUO SIDE PATTERNSIncorporated with dual side lighting patterns. this feature allows for a diverse range of captivating visual displays through versatile arrangements.DUO COLORS & ORIENTATIONSThe TR120 ARGB is available in both black and white color options. as well as in standard and versions. This versatility enables you to craft your gaming build with a personalized aesthetic while ensuring optimal cooling performance.MAXED COOLING. BOLD LOOKSWith standard and fans. your PC build can have maximum airflow and present better ARGB lighting without aesthetic compromises.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.47
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
ASUS TUF GAMING TR120 ARGB 3IN1 Black Computer case Air cooler 12 cm 90DA0090-B09020
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.47
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Triple Pack White Edition 120mm Fans (28mm Frame, 3.3mm High Static Pressure H2O, Dual Layer LED Matrix, Aura Sync, PWM Fan Control) B0D5B2YM5R
Increased cooling performance with an extra-thick 28mm fan frame Static pressure at 3.3mm H2O with great performance Dual-layer LED matrix design with 16 individual addressable RGB LEDs Custom aesthetic with a flexible side pattern on the frame PWM control with an ultra-wide RPM range allows optimal cooling for all types of workloads
prodImage
£45.81
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Case Fan Triple Pack - White 3-Pack 90DA0093-B09020
Master of Cooling These case fans stand out with its extra-thick 28mm fan frame, and it is meticulously crafted to provide optimal static pressure and airflow, ensuring heightened cooling performance. Its double-layered LED array and flexible side patterns, synchronized through Aura Sync, are tailor-made for your panoramic chassis or radiators. TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB offers dual colours and orientations, giving you the versatility to master both cooling efficiency and style for your gaming rigs. 28mm Fan Frame Featuring an extra-thick 28mm fan frame, the TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB case fan establishes a robust foundation, ensuring the delivery of optimal cooling performance. Like No Other TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB is meticulously optimised, boasting an impressive 3.3 mmH2O static pressure and a class-leading airflow of 77.4 CFM. Crafted to excel in both chassis and radiator applications, it sets a new standard for cooling performance. Double-layer LED Array The TR120 features an addressable double-layer LED array that emits light evenly through each fan blade, leaving ordinary RGB fans looking washed out. Duo Side Patterns Incorporated with dual side lighting patterns, this feature allows for a diverse range of captivating visual displays through versatile arrangements. The Greatest Visual Performance With standard and reverse fans, your PC build can have maximum airflow and present better ARGB lighting without aesthetic compromises.
prodImage
£45.95
£50.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Triple Pack Black Edition 120mm Fans (28mm Frame, 3.3mm High Static Pressure H2O, Dual Layer LED Matrix, Aura Sync, PWM Fan Control)
Increased cooling performance with an extra-thick 28mm fan frame Static pressure at 3.3mm H2O with great performance Dual-layer LED matrix design with 16 individual addressable RGB LEDs Custom aesthetic with a flexible side pattern on the frame PWM control with an ultra-wide RPM range allows optimal cooling for all types of workloads
prodImage
£47.78
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Chasis Fan 90DA0093-B09020
PC cooling fan designed to improve airflow, maintain stable temperatures, and enhance system aesthetics. The ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB chassis fan combines efficient cooling, dynamic RGB lighting, and durable construction for gaming and creator desktop builds.
1-2 working days
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Asus TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 120mm PWM Case Fans (3 Pack) Hydraulic Bearing, White 90DA0093-B09020
Asus TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 120mm PWM Case Fans (3 Pack) Hydraulic Bearing, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.89 / Unit
ASUS 120mm TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Triple Fan Pack, Black, 7 Blade, Hydraulic Bearing, 90DA0090-B09020
120mm TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Triple Fan Pack, Black, 7 Blade, Hydraulic Bearing,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF GAMING TR120 ARGB 3IN1 Black Computer case Air cooler 12 cm 377000
TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB chassis fan features high static pressure and airflow performance with personalized lighting Higher cooling performance with an extra-thick 28mm fan frame Class-leading static pressure at 3.3mm H2O with high airflow Exclusive double-layer LED Matrix design with individual 16 Addressable RGB LEDs Personalized aesthetics with a flexible side pattern on the frame PWM control with an ultra-wide RPM range that allows optimal cooling for all types of workloads Aura Sync compatibility that lets you coordinate colors and lighting effects with a huge range of hardware Available in black and white and in standard and reverse orientation to suit a variety of PC builds TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB This case fan stands out with its extra-thick 28mm fan frame and it is meticulously crafted to provide optimal static pressure and airflow ensuring heightened cooling performance. Its double-layered LED array and flexible side patterns synchronized through Aura Sync are tailor-made for your panoramic chassis or radiators. TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB offers dual colours and orientations giving you the versatility to master both cooling efficiency and style for your gaming rigs.         Thicker Frame for Higher Performance Featuring an extra-thick 28mm fan frame the TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB case fan establishes a robust foundation ensuring the delivery of optimal cooling performance.         Optimized Cooling Performance TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB is meticulously optimized boasting an impressive 3.3 mmH2O static pressure and a class-leading airflow of 77.4 CFM. Crafted to excel in both chassis and radiator applications it sets a new standard for cooling performance.         Double-Layer LED Array The TR120 features an addressable double-layer LED array that emits light evenly through each fan blade leaving ordinary RGB fans looking washed out.       Duo Side Patterns Incorporated with dual side lighting patterns this feature allows for a diverse range of captivating visual displays through versatile arrangements.         Duo Colours & Orientations The TR120 ARGB is available in both black and white colour options as well as in standard and reverse versions. This versatility enables you to craft your gaming build with a personalized aesthetic while ensuring optimal cooling performance.         Maxed Cooling Bold Looks With standard and reverse fans your PC build can have maximum airflow and present better ARGB lighting without aesthetic compromises.
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF GAMING TR120 ARGB 3IN1 White Computer case Air cooler 12 cm 377001
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB - case fan kit
ASUSTUFGamingTR120ARGB-casefankit
prodImage
£85.02
Shipping: Free
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Triple Pack Black Edition 120mm Fans (28mm Frame, 3.3 ‎TUF GAMING TR120 FAN ARGB BLACK 3IN1
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB Triple Pack Black Edition 120mm Fans (28mm Frame, 3.3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£90.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Diameter: 120 mm
Lighting: ARGB
Package contents: 3 fans

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGB
£160.66
ASUS TUF Gaming GT502 Horizon TG ARGBCompare 13 Prices
ASUS ProArt PA602
£212.17
ASUS ProArt PA602Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£35.04
ASUS ROG Strix ArionCompare 10 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGB
£299.95
ASUS ROG Ryuo IV 360 ARGBCompare 12 Prices
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2
£33.49
ASUS Hyper M.2 X16 Card V2Compare 8 Prices
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCD
£104.82
ASUS Prime LC 360 ARGB LCDCompare 10 Prices
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGB
£77.36
ASUS A23 PLUS TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB Extreme
£241.56
ASUS ROG Ryujin III 360 ARGB ExtremeCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P12 PWM PST RGB 3 pack
£39.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair RS120 ARGB 3-pack
£33.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 120 mm 3-pack
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A20 PWM
£37.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair RS120 Reverse ARGB 3-Pack
£37.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming TR120 ARGB 3-Pack
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£44.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel