Noctua NF-A14 ULN

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-A14 ULN
from £26.10to £31.994 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Case fan
• Size: 140 mm
• Noise level: min. 9.1 dB(A)
• Connector: 3-Pin/5.25"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14 ULN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NF-A14 ULN, Ultra Quiet Silent Fan, 3-Pin (140mm, Brown) NF-A14 ULN - FNSKU
Ultra low noise fan, 140x140x25 mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 800/650 RPM, max. 11.9 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 140x25mm A-series fan with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance Square frame design is ideal for water cooling radiators (AIO or DIY), PC cases and other chassis (intake & exhaust), cabinet ventilation, etc. 3-pin ULN version with 800rpm (650rpm with supplied Ultra-Low-Noise Adaptor) for serious silent enthusiasts who demand the utmost quietness of operation Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, Low-Noise Adaptor, extension cable and 3:4-pin adaptor for powering the fan directly from the power supply
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 ULN Premium Quality PC Case Cooling Fan 140mm NF-A14-ULN
Noctua NF-A14 ULN Premium Quality PC Case Cooling Fan 140mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
Noctua NF-A14 ULN, Ultra Quiet Silent Fan, 3-Pin (140mm, Brown) NF-A14 ULN - FNSKU
Ultra low noise fan, 140x140x25 mm, 12V, 3-pin Molex, 800/650 RPM, max. 11.9 dB(A), >150,000 h MTTF Award-winning 140x25mm A-series fan with Flow Acceleration Channels and Advanced Acoustic Optimisation frame for superior quiet cooling performance Square frame design is ideal for water cooling radiators (AIO or DIY), PC cases and other chassis (intake & exhaust), cabinet ventilation, etc. 3-pin ULN version with 800rpm (650rpm with supplied Ultra-Low-Noise Adaptor) for serious silent enthusiasts who demand the utmost quietness of operation Includes anti-vibration mounts, fan screws, Low-Noise Adaptor, extension cable and 3:4-pin adaptor for powering the fan directly from the power supply
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
PQ534 Noctua NF-A14 ULN 140mm Premium Quality Fan NF-A14-ULN
PQ534 Noctua NF-A14 ULN 140mm Premium Quality Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Size: 140 mm
Noise level: min. 9.1 dB(A)
Connector: 3-Pin/5.25"

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-A14 ULN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 7 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.99
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NZXT F140 RGB Duo 140 mm
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Noctua NF-S12A PWM
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Noctua NF-A14 industrialPPC-2000
£25.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A12x15 FLX
£29.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool Eclipse 12 Pro
£25.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-F12 5V
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Light Wings PWM 140 mm
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-A14 ULN
NOCTUA - Designed in Austria
prodImage
£26.10
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel