Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
from £76.00to £152.004 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Notebook
• Socket: AM4
• CPU Cooling: Active
• Integrated Fan: Yes
• Number of Fans: 2
• Rotation Speed: 1,200 rpm - 1,500 rpm
• Operating Noise: 24 dB
• Flow Rate: 140 m³/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4, Premium Dual-Tower CPU Cooler for AMD AM4 (Brown) B01NC06ZYT
Award-winning NH-D15 cooler: more than 200 awards and recommendations from international hardware websites and magazines Dedicated special edition for the AMD AM4 socket State-of-the-art dual-tower design with 6 heatpipes provides excellent cooling performance for overclocking or near-silent systems Two quiet, premium-grade NF-A15 140mm fans with PWM for automatic speed control 6-year manufacturer’s warranty
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4, Premium Dual-Tower CPU Cooler for AMD AM4 Pack of 1 NHD15SEAM4
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4, Premium Dual-Tower CPU Cooler for AMD AM4 Pack of 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4, Premium Dual-Tower CPU Cooler for AMD AM4 (Brown)
prodImage
£113.25
Shipping: Free
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4, Premium Dual-Tower CPU Cooler for AMD AM4 (Brown) (Pack of 2) B0CSXN3ZVY
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Award-winning NH-D15 cooler: more than 200 awards and recommendations from international hardware websites and magazines Dedicated special edition for the AMD AM4 socket State-of-the-art dual-tower design with 6 heatpipes provides excellent cooling performance for overclocking or near-silent systems Two quiet, premium-grade NF-A15 140mm fans with PWM for automatic speed control 6-year manufacturer’s warranty
prodImage
£152.00
£156.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W307 mm x H17 mm x D211 mm
Weight:1.2 kg
Specification
Socket:AM4
CPU Cooling:Active
Integrated Fan:Yes
Number of Fans:2
Rotation Speed:1,200 rpm - 1,500 rpm
Operating Noise:24 dB
Flow Rate:140 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-D9L
£58.45
Noctua NH-D9LCompare 6 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.99
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair iCUE Elite LCD Display Upgrade Kit
£76.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool AK620 G2 Digital NYX
£63.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Dark Rock 6
£73.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NH-C14S
£78.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
ENDORFY Fortis 5 ARGB
£57.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nofan CR-80EH
£71.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake ASTRIA 600 ARGB
£71.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
SilverStone SST-NT06-PRO V2
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-L12S
£68.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zalman CNPS16X
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NH-D15 SE-AM4
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
adam_mcwilliams1992
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel