Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
Manufacturer: Deepcool
- CPU Cooler
- Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Networking
- Category: Fans, Heat Sinks & Cooling
Price History
1M 3M
Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Deepcool
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Deepcool Ak400 Zero Dark Fan Cpu Cooler Universal Socket High Performance 120Mm R-AK400-BKNNMN-G-2
Deepcool Ak400 Zero Dark Fan Cpu Cooler Universal Socket High Performance 120Mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans

£35.15
Shipping: Free
DeepCool AK400 Zero Dark Fan CPU Cooler - 120mm Silent Fan With Matrix Fins R-AK400-BKNNMN-G-2
DeepCool AK400 Zero Dark Fan CPU Cooler - 120mm Silent Fan With Matrix Fins, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks

£35.78
Shipping: Free
DeepCool AK400 ZERO DARK Processor Air cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s) R-AK400-BKNNMN-G-2
ZERO DARKEDITIONThe DeepCool AK400 ZERO DARK is an all-black variant of our highly compatible AK400 CPU cooler featuring a classic four heat pipe tower layout with a unique matrix fin design and a high-performance FDB fan that delivers excellent heat dissipation and extremely low noise levels. Dripping in black from head to toe. the AK400 ZERO DARK edition coats every surface in a premium all-black luster for a bold look in any system setup.PREMIUM COMPATIBILITYFeaturing up to 220W of heat dissipation efficiency. the exceptional cooling performance of the AK400 ZERO DARK on modern CPUs makes it the perfect choice for mainstream systems needing impressive price-performance ratio in a compact size.ADVANCED HEAT DISSIPATIONFour direct touch copper heat pipes rapidly transfer heat away from the processor effectively and dissipate through a single fin stack tower with a unique matrix array design.FLUID DYNAMIC BEARING FANAchieve high-performance cooling with minimal noise levels thanks to the high-performance FDB fan that maximizes airflow and static pressure when needed and intelligently ramps down for silent efficiency.SIMPLE AND SECURE INSTALLATIONThe improved installation method is made easy with a sturdy all-metal mounting bracket and a quick five-step process to safely fasten your cooler on multiple platforms supporting the latest from Intel and AMD.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£39.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeepCool AK400 Zero Dark Black 120mm Tower Air Cooler R-AK400-BKNNMN-G-2
DeepCool AK400 Zero Dark Black 120mm Tower Air Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks

£38.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.69 / Unit
DeepCool AK400 Zero Dark Intel & AMD CPU Air Cooler 1x120mm Fan 4 Heat Pipes R-AK400-BKNNMN-G-2
DeepCool AK400 Zero Dark Intel & AMD CPU Air Cooler 1x120mm Fan 4 Heat Pipes, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks

£39.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.09 / Unit
DeepCool AK400 Zero Dark Fan CPU Cooler, Universal Socket, 120mm, Bracket Incl. R-AK400-BKNNMN-G-2
DeepCool AK400 Zero Dark Fan CPU Cooler, Universal Socket, 120mm, Bracket Incl., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones

£39.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.69 / Unit
DeepCool AK400 Zero Dark CPU Cooler 120mm PWM Fan Intel LGA1700 AMD R-AK400-BKNNMN-G-2
DeepCool AK400 Zero Dark CPU Cooler 120mm PWM Fan Intel LGA1700 AMD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks

£50.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| CPU Cooler |
| Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Networking |
| Category: Fans, Heat Sinks & Cooling |
Price History
1M 3M
Deepcool AK400 Zero Dark
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products